Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets
3,81/5 (votes: 16)

Plane tickets Chisinau–Moscow from €185.90

Best flight prices from Chisinau to Moscow

In calendars below we show lowest airplane ticket prices in Euros for one passenger from Chisinau to Moscow. Flight prices for Chisinau – Moscow may change, therefore refresh flight price by clicking on it.

To be able to see all flights and prices from Moldova to Russia for specific date or dates, or to see offers for several passengers, perform a search using the form above.

Open calendar of best prices

Schedule of direct flights between Chisinau and Moscow

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Chisinau and Moscow. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Chisinau to Moscow schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
00:3002:305F 1332 hAirbus A319  
00:5002:305F 11311 h 40 minAirbus A319  
01:3003:20Air Moldova9U 1771 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
02:5505:55AeroflotSU 18453 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:0009:50Air Moldova9U 1731 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:005F 1212 hAirbus A320-100/200  
13:4016:30Air Moldova9U 1711 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:0018:005F 1312 hAirbus A319  
20:1023:00Air Moldova9U 1751 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Tuesday
00:3002:305F 1332 hAirbus A319  
01:3003:20Air Moldova9U 1771 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
02:5505:55AeroflotSU 18453 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:1008:50Air Moldova9U 1731 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:0012:005F 1212 hAirbus A319  
13:5015:30Air Moldova9U 1711 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0018:005F 1312 hAirbus A320-100/200  
20:1022:00Air Moldova9U 1751 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Wednesday
00:3002:305F 1332 hAirbus A319  
01:3003:20Air Moldova9U 1771 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
02:5505:55AeroflotSU 18453 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:1008:50Air Moldova9U 1731 h 40 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:005F 1212 hAirbus A320-100/200  
13:5015:30Air Moldova9U 1711 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0018:005F 1312 hAirbus A320-100/200  
20:1022:00Air Moldova9U 1751 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Thursday
00:3002:305F 1332 hAirbus A320-100/200  
01:3003:20Air Moldova9U 1771 h 50 minAirbus A320-100/200  
02:5505:55AeroflotSU 18453 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:1008:50Air Moldova9U 1731 h 40 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:005F 1212 hAirbus A319  
13:5015:30Air Moldova9U 1711 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0018:005F 1312 hAirbus A320-100/200  
20:1022:00Air Moldova9U 1751 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Friday
00:3002:305F 1332 hAirbus A319  
01:3003:20Air Moldova9U 1771 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
02:5505:55AeroflotSU 18453 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:1008:50Air Moldova9U 1731 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:0012:005F 1212 hAirbus A319  
13:5015:30Air Moldova9U 1711 h 40 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:0018:005F 1312 hAirbus A320-100/200  
20:1022:00Air Moldova9U 1751 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Saturday
00:1002:005F 11311 h 50 minAirbus A319  
00:3002:305F 1332 hAirbus A320-100/200  
01:3003:20Air Moldova9U 1771 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
02:5505:55AeroflotSU 18453 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:1008:50Air Moldova9U 1731 h 40 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:005F 1212 hAirbus A320-100/200  
13:4016:30Air Moldova9U 1711 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:0018:005F 1312 hAirbus A319  
20:1023:00Air Moldova9U 1751 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Sunday
00:3002:305F 1332 hAirbus A319  
01:3003:20Air Moldova9U 1771 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
02:5505:55AeroflotSU 18453 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:1008:50Air Moldova9U 1731 h 40 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:005F 1212 hAirbus A319  
13:5015:30Air Moldova9U 1711 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0018:005F 1312 hAirbus A319  
20:1022:00Air Moldova9U 1751 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  

Monday

Flight 5F 133: 00:30 – 02:30 (2 h)
Flight 5F 1131: 00:50 – 02:30 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 9U 177: 01:30 – 03:20 (1 h 50 min)
Flight SU 1845: 02:55 – 05:55 (3 h)
Flight 9U 173: 07:00 – 09:50 (1 h 50 min)
Flight 5F 121: 10:00 – 12:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 171: 13:40 – 16:30 (1 h 50 min)
Flight 5F 131: 16:00 – 18:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 175: 20:10 – 23:00 (1 h 50 min)

Tuesday

Flight 5F 133: 00:30 – 02:30 (2 h)
Flight 9U 177: 01:30 – 03:20 (1 h 50 min)
Flight SU 1845: 02:55 – 05:55 (3 h)
Flight 9U 173: 07:10 – 08:50 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 5F 121: 10:00 – 12:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 171: 13:50 – 15:30 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 5F 131: 16:00 – 18:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 175: 20:10 – 22:00 (1 h 50 min)

Wednesday

Flight 5F 133: 00:30 – 02:30 (2 h)
Flight 9U 177: 01:30 – 03:20 (1 h 50 min)
Flight SU 1845: 02:55 – 05:55 (3 h)
Flight 9U 173: 07:10 – 08:50 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 5F 121: 10:00 – 12:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 171: 13:50 – 15:30 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 5F 131: 16:00 – 18:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 175: 20:10 – 22:00 (1 h 50 min)

Thursday

Flight 5F 133: 00:30 – 02:30 (2 h)
Flight 9U 177: 01:30 – 03:20 (1 h 50 min)
Flight SU 1845: 02:55 – 05:55 (3 h)
Flight 9U 173: 07:10 – 08:50 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 5F 121: 10:00 – 12:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 171: 13:50 – 15:30 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 5F 131: 16:00 – 18:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 175: 20:10 – 22:00 (1 h 50 min)

Friday

Flight 5F 133: 00:30 – 02:30 (2 h)
Flight 9U 177: 01:30 – 03:20 (1 h 50 min)
Flight SU 1845: 02:55 – 05:55 (3 h)
Flight 9U 173: 07:10 – 08:50 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 5F 121: 10:00 – 12:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 171: 13:50 – 15:30 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 5F 131: 16:00 – 18:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 175: 20:10 – 22:00 (1 h 50 min)

Saturday

Flight 5F 1131: 00:10 – 02:00 (1 h 50 min)
Flight 5F 133: 00:30 – 02:30 (2 h)
Flight 9U 177: 01:30 – 03:20 (1 h 50 min)
Flight SU 1845: 02:55 – 05:55 (3 h)
Flight 9U 173: 07:10 – 08:50 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 5F 121: 10:00 – 12:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 171: 13:40 – 16:30 (1 h 50 min)
Flight 5F 131: 16:00 – 18:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 175: 20:10 – 23:00 (1 h 50 min)

Sunday

Flight 5F 133: 00:30 – 02:30 (2 h)
Flight 9U 177: 01:30 – 03:20 (1 h 50 min)
Flight SU 1845: 02:55 – 05:55 (3 h)
Flight 9U 173: 07:10 – 08:50 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 5F 121: 10:00 – 12:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 171: 13:50 – 15:30 (1 h 40 min)
Flight 5F 131: 16:00 – 18:00 (2 h)
Flight 9U 175: 20:10 – 22:00 (1 h 50 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09