Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets
4,00/5 (votes: 4)

Plane tickets Barcelona–Madrid

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Barcelona to Madrid. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Spain, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Barcelona and Madrid

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Barcelona and Madrid. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Barcelona to Madrid schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:0509:20AccesRail (railway)9B 41253 h 15 minTrain  
06:0510:08AccesRail (railway)9B 43714 h 3 minTrain  
06:0810:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41734 h 30 minTrain  
06:3007:55IberiaIB 6311 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:3811:08AccesRail (railway)9B 44244 h 30 minTrain  
07:0008:25Iberia
Vueling Airlines
IB 701
VY 1016
1 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:0812:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41335 hTrain  
07:3008:50Vueling AirlinesVY 10021 h 20 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:3812:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41314 h 30 minTrain  
07:4010:10AccesRail (railway)9B 47992 h 30 minTrain  
08:0812:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41354 h 30 minTrain  
09:0510:30IberiaIB 9051 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:0814:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41375 hTrain  
09:3511:00IberiaIB 9351 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:3512:00IberiaIB 10351 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:0816:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41415 hTrain  
11:4513:15Air EuropaUX 77061 h 30 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
12:0013:25IberiaIB 12011 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:0818:08AccesRail (railway)9B 43795 hTrain  
13:3014:55IberiaIB 13311 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
15:0819:12AccesRail (railway)9B 43814 h 4 minTrain  
15:1516:40IberiaIB 15151 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
15:4517:05Vueling AirlinesVY 10101 h 20 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0820:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41574 h 30 minTrain  
16:1517:35Vueling AirlinesVY 10121 h 20 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
16:3518:00IberiaIB 16351 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
16:3821:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41554 h 30 minTrain  
16:5518:20IberiaIB 16551 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
17:5019:15IberiaIB 17511 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
18:0823:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41655 hTrain  
18:3520:00IberiaIB 18351 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
19:0823:13AccesRail (railway)9B 41684 h 5 minTrain  
20:3021:55Vueling AirlinesVY 10281 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
20:3522:05Air EuropaUX 77081 h 30 minBoeing 787-8  
21:3523:00Iberia
Iberia
IB 2105
IB 2115
1 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Tuesday
06:0509:20AccesRail (railway)
AccesRail (railway)
9B 4125
9B 4371
3 h 15 minTrain  
06:0810:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41734 h 30 minTrain  
06:3811:08AccesRail (railway)9B 44244 h 30 minTrain  
07:0008:25IberiaIB 7011 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:0812:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41335 hTrain  
07:3008:50Vueling AirlinesVY 10021 h 20 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:3812:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41314 h 30 minTrain  
08:0812:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41354 h 30 minTrain  
09:0510:30IberiaIB 9051 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:0814:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41375 hTrain  
09:3511:00IberiaIB 9351 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
10:3512:00IberiaIB 10351 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
11:0816:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41415 hTrain  
11:4013:00Air EuropaUX 77021 h 20 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
11:4513:15Air EuropaUX 77061 h 30 minBoeing 787-8  
13:0818:08AccesRail (railway)
AccesRail (railway)
9B 4145
9B 4379
5 hTrain  
13:3014:55IberiaIB 13311 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:5516:15Vueling AirlinesVY 10121 h 20 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
15:0819:10AccesRail (railway)9B 43814 h 2 minTrain  
16:0820:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41574 h 30 minTrain  
16:3821:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41554 h 30 minTrain  
16:5518:20IberiaIB 16551 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
17:5019:15IberiaIB 17511 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0823:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41655 hTrain  
18:3520:00IberiaIB 18351 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
19:0823:13AccesRail (railway)9B 41684 h 5 minTrain  
19:3521:00IberiaIB 19351 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
20:0521:30IberiaIB 20051 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:2521:45Vueling AirlinesVY 10181 h 20 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:3022:05AirBalticBT UX77081 h 35 min  
20:3522:05Air EuropaUX 77081 h 30 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
21:0522:30IberiaIB 21051 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:3523:00IberiaIB 21151 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Wednesday
06:0509:20AccesRail (railway)
AccesRail (railway)
9B 4125
9B 4371
3 h 15 minTrain  
06:0809:30AccesRail (railway)9B 41733 h 22 minTrain  
06:3007:55IberiaIB 6311 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:3811:08AccesRail (railway)9B 44244 h 30 minTrain  
07:0008:25IberiaIB 7011 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
07:0812:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41335 hTrain  
07:3810:55AccesRail (railway)9B 41313 h 17 minTrain  
07:4011:08AccesRail (railway)9B 47993 h 28 minTrain  
08:0812:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41354 h 30 minTrain  
09:0011:45AccesRail (railway)9B 43742 h 45 minTrain  
09:0814:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41375 hTrain  
09:3511:00IberiaIB 9351 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:3512:00IberiaIB 10351 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:0816:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41415 hTrain  
11:4513:15Air EuropaUX 77061 h 30 minAirbus A330-200  
13:0818:08AccesRail (railway)
AccesRail (railway)
9B 4145
9B 4379
5 hTrain  
13:3014:55IberiaIB 13311 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:0819:12AccesRail (railway)9B 43814 h 4 minTrain  
16:0019:10AccesRail (railway)9B 46783 h 10 minTrain  
16:0820:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41574 h 30 minTrain  
16:3821:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41554 h 30 minTrain  
16:5518:20IberiaIB 16551 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:5019:15IberiaIB 17511 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
18:0823:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41655 hTrain  
19:0023:08AccesRail (railway)9B 46394 h 8 minTrain  
19:0823:13AccesRail (railway)9B 41684 h 5 minTrain  
19:3521:00IberiaIB 19351 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:2521:45Vueling AirlinesVY 10181 h 20 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
20:3522:05Air EuropaUX 77081 h 30 minBoeing 787-8  
21:3523:00Iberia
Iberia
Iberia
IB 2105
IB 2115
IB 2135
1 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Thursday
06:0509:20AccesRail (railway)
AccesRail (railway)
9B 4125
9B 4371
3 h 15 minTrain  
06:5508:15Air EuropaUX 77041 h 20 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
07:0009:30AccesRail (railway)9B 41732 h 30 minTrain  
07:3810:55AccesRail (railway)9B 41313 h 17 minTrain  
07:4011:08AccesRail (railway)9B 44243 h 28 minTrain  
07:4010:10AccesRail (railway)9B 47992 h 30 minTrain  
08:0011:10AccesRail (railway)9B 41333 h 10 minTrain  
08:0811:45AccesRail (railway)9B 41353 h 37 minTrain  
09:0012:38AccesRail (railway)9B 43743 h 38 minTrain  
09:0813:10AccesRail (railway)9B 41374 h 2 minTrain  
09:3511:00IberiaIB 9351 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:3512:00IberiaIB 10351 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0816:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41415 hTrain  
11:5013:25Air EuropaUX 77061 h 35 minBoeing 787-8  
13:0818:08AccesRail (railway)9B 43795 hTrain  
13:0817:10AccesRail (railway)9B 41454 h 2 minTrain  
13:3014:55IberiaIB 13311 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:2015:40Vueling AirlinesVY 10021 h 20 minAirbus A319  
15:1516:40IberiaIB 15151 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0019:10AccesRail (railway)
AccesRail (railway)
9B 4381
9B 4678
3 h 10 minTrain  
16:0820:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41574 h 30 minTrain  
16:1017:30Vueling AirlinesVY 10121 h 20 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:3821:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41554 h 30 minTrain  
16:5518:20IberiaIB 16551 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:5019:15IberiaIB 17511 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0823:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41655 hTrain  
18:3520:00IberiaIB 18351 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
19:0023:08AccesRail (railway)9B 46394 h 8 minTrain  
19:0823:14AccesRail (railway)9B 41684 h 6 minTrain  
19:3521:00IberiaIB 19351 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0521:30IberiaIB 20051 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:3022:05Air EuropaUX 77081 h 35 minBoeing 787-8  
21:0522:30IberiaIB 21051 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:3523:00Iberia
Iberia
IB 2115
IB 2135
1 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
Friday
06:0509:20AccesRail (railway)9B 43713 h 15 minTrain  
06:3811:08AccesRail (railway)9B 44244 h 30 minTrain  
07:0008:20Air EuropaUX 79941 h 20 minEmbraer 190  
07:0812:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41335 hTrain  
07:3812:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41314 h 30 minTrain  
07:4010:10AccesRail (railway)9B 47992 h 30 minTrain  
08:0812:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41354 h 30 minTrain  
09:0012:38AccesRail (railway)9B 43743 h 38 minTrain  
09:0814:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41375 hTrain  
09:3511:00IberiaIB 9351 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:3512:00IberiaIB 10351 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0816:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41415 hTrain  
11:4013:00Air EuropaUX 77021 h 20 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
11:4513:15Air EuropaUX 77061 h 30 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
13:0818:08AccesRail (railway)
AccesRail (railway)
9B 4145
9B 4379
5 hTrain  
13:3014:55IberiaIB 13311 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
15:0819:10AccesRail (railway)9B 43814 h 2 minTrain  
15:1516:40IberiaIB 15151 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0019:10AccesRail (railway)9B 46783 h 10 minTrain  
16:0820:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41574 h 30 minTrain  
16:1017:30Vueling AirlinesVY 10121 h 20 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:3821:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41554 h 30 minTrain  
16:5518:20IberiaIB 16551 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:5019:15IberiaIB 17511 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0823:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41655 hTrain  
19:0023:08AccesRail (railway)9B 46394 h 8 minTrain  
19:3521:00Iberia
Vueling Airlines
IB 1935
VY 1028
1 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
20:0023:13AccesRail (railway)9B 41683 h 13 minTrain  
20:2521:45Vueling AirlinesVY 10181 h 20 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
20:3522:05Air EuropaUX 77081 h 30 minBoeing 787-8  
21:3523:00Iberia
Iberia
Iberia
IB 2105
IB 2115
IB 2135
1 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Saturday
06:0510:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41254 h 3 minTrain  
06:0509:20AccesRail (railway)9B 43713 h 15 minTrain  
08:0009:25Air EuropaUX 77041 h 25 minEmbraer 190  
08:0812:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41354 h 30 minTrain  
09:0012:38AccesRail (railway)9B 43743 h 38 minTrain  
09:3511:00Iberia
Iberia
IB 1001
IB 935
1 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0816:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41415 hTrain  
11:4513:15Air EuropaUX 77061 h 30 minBoeing 787-9  
13:0818:08AccesRail (railway)
AccesRail (railway)
9B 4145
9B 4379
5 hTrain  
13:3014:55IberiaIB 13311 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:0015:25Vueling AirlinesVY 10221 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:0819:12AccesRail (railway)9B 43814 h 4 minTrain  
17:5019:15IberiaIB 17511 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0823:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41655 hTrain  
19:0023:08AccesRail (railway)9B 46394 h 8 minTrain  
19:0823:13AccesRail (railway)9B 41684 h 5 minTrain  
19:3521:00IberiaIB 19351 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:3022:05Air EuropaUX 77081 h 35 minBoeing 787-8  
21:3523:00Iberia
Iberia
IB 2105
IB 2115
1 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Sunday
06:4508:05Air EuropaUX 77041 h 20 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
07:0812:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41335 hTrain  
09:0012:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41353 h 38 minTrain  
09:3511:00Iberia
Iberia
IB 1001
IB 935
1 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:0511:30IberiaIB 10051 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
11:0816:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41415 hTrain  
11:4513:15Air EuropaUX 77061 h 30 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
13:0818:08AccesRail (railway)
AccesRail (railway)
9B 4145
9B 4379
5 hTrain  
13:3014:55IberiaIB 13311 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
15:1516:40Vueling AirlinesVY 10281 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
16:0019:12AccesRail (railway)9B 43813 h 12 minTrain  
16:0820:38AccesRail (railway)9B 41574 h 30 minTrain  
16:3821:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41554 h 30 minTrain  
16:5518:20IberiaIB 16551 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:3822:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41594 h 30 minTrain  
17:5019:15IberiaIB 17511 h 25 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
18:0823:08AccesRail (railway)9B 41655 hTrain  
19:0022:00AccesRail (railway)9B 46393 hTrain  
19:0823:13AccesRail (railway)9B 41684 h 5 minTrain  
19:3521:00IberiaIB 19351 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0521:30IberiaIB 20051 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:2521:45Vueling AirlinesVY 10181 h 20 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
20:3522:05Air EuropaUX 77081 h 30 minBoeing 787-8  
21:3523:00Iberia
Iberia
IB 2105
IB 2115
1 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  

Monday

Flight 9B 4125: 06:05 – 09:20 (3 h 15 min)
Flight 9B 4371: 06:05 – 10:08 (4 h 3 min)
Flight 9B 4173: 06:08 – 10:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 631: 06:30 – 07:55 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4424: 06:38 – 11:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 701 / VY 1016: 07:00 – 08:25 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4133: 07:08 – 12:08 (5 h)
Flight VY 1002: 07:30 – 08:50 (1 h 20 min)
Flight 9B 4131: 07:38 – 12:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4799: 07:40 – 10:10 (2 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4135: 08:08 – 12:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 905: 09:05 – 10:30 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4137: 09:08 – 14:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 935: 09:35 – 11:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 1035: 10:35 – 12:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4141: 11:08 – 16:08 (5 h)
Flight UX 7706: 11:45 – 13:15 (1 h 30 min)
Flight IB 1201: 12:00 – 13:25 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4379: 13:08 – 18:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 1331: 13:30 – 14:55 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4381: 15:08 – 19:12 (4 h 4 min)
Flight IB 1515: 15:15 – 16:40 (1 h 25 min)
Flight VY 1010: 15:45 – 17:05 (1 h 20 min)
Flight 9B 4157: 16:08 – 20:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight VY 1012: 16:15 – 17:35 (1 h 20 min)
Flight IB 1635: 16:35 – 18:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4155: 16:38 – 21:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 1655: 16:55 – 18:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 1751: 17:50 – 19:15 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4165: 18:08 – 23:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 1835: 18:35 – 20:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4168: 19:08 – 23:13 (4 h 5 min)
Flight VY 1028: 20:30 – 21:55 (1 h 25 min)
Flight UX 7708: 20:35 – 22:05 (1 h 30 min)
Flight IB 2105 / IB 2115: 21:35 – 23:00 (1 h 25 min)

Tuesday

Flight 9B 4125 / 9B 4371: 06:05 – 09:20 (3 h 15 min)
Flight 9B 4173: 06:08 – 10:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4424: 06:38 – 11:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 701: 07:00 – 08:25 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4133: 07:08 – 12:08 (5 h)
Flight VY 1002: 07:30 – 08:50 (1 h 20 min)
Flight 9B 4131: 07:38 – 12:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4135: 08:08 – 12:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 905: 09:05 – 10:30 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4137: 09:08 – 14:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 935: 09:35 – 11:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 1035: 10:35 – 12:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4141: 11:08 – 16:08 (5 h)
Flight UX 7702: 11:40 – 13:00 (1 h 20 min)
Flight UX 7706: 11:45 – 13:15 (1 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4145 / 9B 4379: 13:08 – 18:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 1331: 13:30 – 14:55 (1 h 25 min)
Flight VY 1012: 14:55 – 16:15 (1 h 20 min)
Flight 9B 4381: 15:08 – 19:10 (4 h 2 min)
Flight 9B 4157: 16:08 – 20:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4155: 16:38 – 21:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 1655: 16:55 – 18:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 1751: 17:50 – 19:15 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4165: 18:08 – 23:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 1835: 18:35 – 20:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4168: 19:08 – 23:13 (4 h 5 min)
Flight IB 1935: 19:35 – 21:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 2005: 20:05 – 21:30 (1 h 25 min)
Flight VY 1018: 20:25 – 21:45 (1 h 20 min)
Flight BT UX7708: 20:30 – 22:05 (1 h 35 min)
Flight UX 7708: 20:35 – 22:05 (1 h 30 min)
Flight IB 2105: 21:05 – 22:30 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 2115: 21:35 – 23:00 (1 h 25 min)

Wednesday

Flight 9B 4125 / 9B 4371: 06:05 – 09:20 (3 h 15 min)
Flight 9B 4173: 06:08 – 09:30 (3 h 22 min)
Flight IB 631: 06:30 – 07:55 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4424: 06:38 – 11:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 701: 07:00 – 08:25 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4133: 07:08 – 12:08 (5 h)
Flight 9B 4131: 07:38 – 10:55 (3 h 17 min)
Flight 9B 4799: 07:40 – 11:08 (3 h 28 min)
Flight 9B 4135: 08:08 – 12:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4374: 09:00 – 11:45 (2 h 45 min)
Flight 9B 4137: 09:08 – 14:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 935: 09:35 – 11:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 1035: 10:35 – 12:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4141: 11:08 – 16:08 (5 h)
Flight UX 7706: 11:45 – 13:15 (1 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4145 / 9B 4379: 13:08 – 18:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 1331: 13:30 – 14:55 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4381: 15:08 – 19:12 (4 h 4 min)
Flight 9B 4678: 16:00 – 19:10 (3 h 10 min)
Flight 9B 4157: 16:08 – 20:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4155: 16:38 – 21:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 1655: 16:55 – 18:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 1751: 17:50 – 19:15 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4165: 18:08 – 23:08 (5 h)
Flight 9B 4639: 19:00 – 23:08 (4 h 8 min)
Flight 9B 4168: 19:08 – 23:13 (4 h 5 min)
Flight IB 1935: 19:35 – 21:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight VY 1018: 20:25 – 21:45 (1 h 20 min)
Flight UX 7708: 20:35 – 22:05 (1 h 30 min)
Flight IB 2105 / IB 2115 / IB 2135: 21:35 – 23:00 (1 h 25 min)

Thursday

Flight 9B 4125 / 9B 4371: 06:05 – 09:20 (3 h 15 min)
Flight UX 7704: 06:55 – 08:15 (1 h 20 min)
Flight 9B 4173: 07:00 – 09:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4131: 07:38 – 10:55 (3 h 17 min)
Flight 9B 4424: 07:40 – 11:08 (3 h 28 min)
Flight 9B 4799: 07:40 – 10:10 (2 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4133: 08:00 – 11:10 (3 h 10 min)
Flight 9B 4135: 08:08 – 11:45 (3 h 37 min)
Flight 9B 4374: 09:00 – 12:38 (3 h 38 min)
Flight 9B 4137: 09:08 – 13:10 (4 h 2 min)
Flight IB 935: 09:35 – 11:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 1035: 10:35 – 12:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4141: 11:08 – 16:08 (5 h)
Flight UX 7706: 11:50 – 13:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight 9B 4379: 13:08 – 18:08 (5 h)
Flight 9B 4145: 13:08 – 17:10 (4 h 2 min)
Flight IB 1331: 13:30 – 14:55 (1 h 25 min)
Flight VY 1002: 14:20 – 15:40 (1 h 20 min)
Flight IB 1515: 15:15 – 16:40 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4381 / 9B 4678: 16:00 – 19:10 (3 h 10 min)
Flight 9B 4157: 16:08 – 20:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight VY 1012: 16:10 – 17:30 (1 h 20 min)
Flight 9B 4155: 16:38 – 21:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 1655: 16:55 – 18:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 1751: 17:50 – 19:15 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4165: 18:08 – 23:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 1835: 18:35 – 20:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4639: 19:00 – 23:08 (4 h 8 min)
Flight 9B 4168: 19:08 – 23:14 (4 h 6 min)
Flight IB 1935: 19:35 – 21:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 2005: 20:05 – 21:30 (1 h 25 min)
Flight UX 7708: 20:30 – 22:05 (1 h 35 min)
Flight IB 2105: 21:05 – 22:30 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 2115 / IB 2135: 21:35 – 23:00 (1 h 25 min)

Friday

Flight 9B 4371: 06:05 – 09:20 (3 h 15 min)
Flight 9B 4424: 06:38 – 11:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight UX 7994: 07:00 – 08:20 (1 h 20 min)
Flight 9B 4133: 07:08 – 12:08 (5 h)
Flight 9B 4131: 07:38 – 12:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4799: 07:40 – 10:10 (2 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4135: 08:08 – 12:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4374: 09:00 – 12:38 (3 h 38 min)
Flight 9B 4137: 09:08 – 14:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 935: 09:35 – 11:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 1035: 10:35 – 12:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4141: 11:08 – 16:08 (5 h)
Flight UX 7702: 11:40 – 13:00 (1 h 20 min)
Flight UX 7706: 11:45 – 13:15 (1 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4145 / 9B 4379: 13:08 – 18:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 1331: 13:30 – 14:55 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4381: 15:08 – 19:10 (4 h 2 min)
Flight IB 1515: 15:15 – 16:40 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4678: 16:00 – 19:10 (3 h 10 min)
Flight 9B 4157: 16:08 – 20:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight VY 1012: 16:10 – 17:30 (1 h 20 min)
Flight 9B 4155: 16:38 – 21:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 1655: 16:55 – 18:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 1751: 17:50 – 19:15 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4165: 18:08 – 23:08 (5 h)
Flight 9B 4639: 19:00 – 23:08 (4 h 8 min)
Flight IB 1935 / VY 1028: 19:35 – 21:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4168: 20:00 – 23:13 (3 h 13 min)
Flight VY 1018: 20:25 – 21:45 (1 h 20 min)
Flight UX 7708: 20:35 – 22:05 (1 h 30 min)
Flight IB 2105 / IB 2115 / IB 2135: 21:35 – 23:00 (1 h 25 min)

Saturday

Flight 9B 4125: 06:05 – 10:08 (4 h 3 min)
Flight 9B 4371: 06:05 – 09:20 (3 h 15 min)
Flight UX 7704: 08:00 – 09:25 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4135: 08:08 – 12:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4374: 09:00 – 12:38 (3 h 38 min)
Flight IB 1001 / IB 935: 09:35 – 11:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4141: 11:08 – 16:08 (5 h)
Flight UX 7706: 11:45 – 13:15 (1 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4145 / 9B 4379: 13:08 – 18:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 1331: 13:30 – 14:55 (1 h 25 min)
Flight VY 1022: 14:00 – 15:25 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4381: 15:08 – 19:12 (4 h 4 min)
Flight IB 1751: 17:50 – 19:15 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4165: 18:08 – 23:08 (5 h)
Flight 9B 4639: 19:00 – 23:08 (4 h 8 min)
Flight 9B 4168: 19:08 – 23:13 (4 h 5 min)
Flight IB 1935: 19:35 – 21:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight UX 7708: 20:30 – 22:05 (1 h 35 min)
Flight IB 2105 / IB 2115: 21:35 – 23:00 (1 h 25 min)

Sunday

Flight UX 7704: 06:45 – 08:05 (1 h 20 min)
Flight 9B 4133: 07:08 – 12:08 (5 h)
Flight 9B 4135: 09:00 – 12:38 (3 h 38 min)
Flight IB 1001 / IB 935: 09:35 – 11:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 1005: 10:05 – 11:30 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4141: 11:08 – 16:08 (5 h)
Flight UX 7706: 11:45 – 13:15 (1 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4145 / 9B 4379: 13:08 – 18:08 (5 h)
Flight IB 1331: 13:30 – 14:55 (1 h 25 min)
Flight VY 1028: 15:15 – 16:40 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4381: 16:00 – 19:12 (3 h 12 min)
Flight 9B 4157: 16:08 – 20:38 (4 h 30 min)
Flight 9B 4155: 16:38 – 21:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 1655: 16:55 – 18:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4159: 17:38 – 22:08 (4 h 30 min)
Flight IB 1751: 17:50 – 19:15 (1 h 25 min)
Flight 9B 4165: 18:08 – 23:08 (5 h)
Flight 9B 4639: 19:00 – 22:00 (3 h)
Flight 9B 4168: 19:08 – 23:13 (4 h 5 min)
Flight IB 1935: 19:35 – 21:00 (1 h 25 min)
Flight IB 2005: 20:05 – 21:30 (1 h 25 min)
Flight VY 1018: 20:25 – 21:45 (1 h 20 min)
Flight UX 7708: 20:35 – 22:05 (1 h 30 min)
Flight IB 2105 / IB 2115: 21:35 – 23:00 (1 h 25 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

9:00-19:00 — Workdays
18:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09