Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Alicante–Bergen

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Alicante to Bergen. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Norway, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Alicante and Bergen

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Alicante and Bergen. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Alicante to Bergen schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
11:2014:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 47303 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
15:5519:30NorwegianDY D853343 h 35 min  
19:1523:05NorwegianDY 18313 h 50 min  
Tuesday
06:5510:30NorwegianDY D853343 h 35 min  
14:5018:40NorwegianDY 18313 h 50 min  
Wednesday
07:0010:35Norwegian Air InternationalD8 53343 h 35 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
Thursday
07:0010:35Norwegian Air InternationalD8 53343 h 35 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
19:4523:35NorwegianDY 18313 h 50 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
Friday
06:5510:30Norwegian Air International
Norwegian
D8 5334
DY D85334
3 h 35 min  
10:4014:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 47303 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
Saturday
10:4514:35NorwegianDY 18313 h 50 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
10:5514:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 47303 h 40 minBoeing 737-700  
Sunday
      

Monday

Flight SK 4730: 11:20 – 14:55 (3 h 35 min)
Flight DY D85334: 15:55 – 19:30 (3 h 35 min)
Flight DY 1831: 19:15 – 23:05 (3 h 50 min)

Tuesday

Flight DY D85334: 06:55 – 10:30 (3 h 35 min)
Flight DY 1831: 14:50 – 18:40 (3 h 50 min)

Wednesday

Flight D8 5334: 07:00 – 10:35 (3 h 35 min)

Thursday

Flight D8 5334: 07:00 – 10:35 (3 h 35 min)
Flight DY 1831: 19:45 – 23:35 (3 h 50 min)

Friday

Flight D8 5334 / DY D85334: 06:55 – 10:30 (3 h 35 min)
Flight SK 4730: 10:40 – 14:15 (3 h 35 min)

Saturday

Flight DY 1831: 10:45 – 14:35 (3 h 50 min)
Flight SK 4730: 10:55 – 14:35 (3 h 40 min)

Sunday

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

9:00-19:00 — Workdays
09:00-13:00 — Saturdays
13:00-17:00 — Sundays
  (8 5) 249 09 09