Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Ho Chi Minh City–Hanoi

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Ho Chi Minh City to Hanoi. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Viet Nam, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Ho Chi Minh City and Hanoi

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Ho Chi Minh City and Hanoi. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Hanoi schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
05:4507:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 2082 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:3008:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2122 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:4508:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 72062 h 5 minAirbus A350-900  
07:0009:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2162 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
07:3009:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2182 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:0010:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2202 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:3010:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2242 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:0011:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2262 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:3011:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2282 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2302 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
11:0013:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2322 h 5 min  
12:0014:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2362 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:0015:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2382 h 5 min  
14:0016:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2422 h 5 min  
14:3016:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2462 h 5 minAirbus A330  
15:0017:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2482 h 10 min  
15:3017:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2522 h 10 min  
16:0018:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2562 h 10 min  
16:3018:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2582 h 10 min  
17:0019:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2622 h 10 min  
17:1519:25Vietnam AirlinesVN 72682 h 10 min  
17:4519:50BL 8062 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0020:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2662 h 10 min  
18:2020:25BL 8002 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:0021:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2722 h 10 min  
19:3021:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2742 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
20:0022:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2762 h 10 min  
20:3022:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 72782 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:0023:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2842 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:1523:20Vietnam Airlines
Vietnam Airlines
VN 7250
VN 7286
2 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3023:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2862 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
22:1000:15VJ 1542 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:3001:35VJ 1722 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Tuesday
05:4007:45BL 7802 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
05:4507:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 2082 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:0008:05VJ 1202 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:1008:15VJ 1762 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:3008:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2122 h 5 minAirbus A350-900  
06:4008:45BL 7822 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:4508:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 72062 h 5 min  
07:0009:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2162 h 5 min  
07:1509:20BL 7902 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:3009:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2182 h 5 min  
07:5510:00VJ 1342 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:0010:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2202 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:3010:35
Vietnam Airlines
VJ 132
VN 224
2 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:0011:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2262 h 10 min  
09:2511:30BL 7862 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:3011:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2282 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2302 h 10 min  
11:0013:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2322 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:2013:25VJ 1382 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:0014:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2362 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:3014:35BL 7962 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:0015:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2382 h 5 min  
14:0016:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2422 h 5 minAirbus A330  
14:3016:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2462 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
14:5016:55VJ 1902 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:5517:00BL 8022 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:0017:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2482 h 10 min  
15:3017:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2522 h 10 min  
16:0018:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2562 h 10 min  
16:3018:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2582 h 10 min  
17:0019:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2622 h 10 min  
17:0019:05VJ 1922 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:1519:25Vietnam AirlinesVN 72682 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
17:4519:55Vietnam AirlinesVN 72502 h 10 min  
17:4519:50BL 8062 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0020:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2662 h 10 min  
18:0020:05VJ 1802 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
18:0520:10VJ 1642 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
18:3020:35BL 8002 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:0021:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2722 h 10 min  
19:3021:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2742 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
19:3021:35VJ 1582 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0022:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2762 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
20:0022:05VJ 1682 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:1522:20VJ 1522 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
20:2022:25
BL 812
VJ 194
2 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:4522:50BL 8162 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:0023:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2842 h 5 minAirbus A350-900  
21:0523:10VJ 1562 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3023:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2862 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:5023:55VJ 1482 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:1000:15BL 8142 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:3000:35VJ 1862 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:3001:35VJ 1722 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:5502:00VJ 1822 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Wednesday
05:0007:05VJ 1202 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
05:4507:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 2082 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:1508:20VJ 1242 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:3008:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2122 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
07:0009:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2162 h 5 minAirbus A350-900  
07:3009:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2182 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:0010:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2202 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:1510:20VJ 1282 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:3010:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2242 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:0011:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2262 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:3011:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2282 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:4011:45VJ 1322 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2302 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:1512:20VJ 1342 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:0013:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2322 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:2013:25VJ 1382 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:3513:40VJ 1402 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:0014:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2362 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:0015:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2382 h 5 min  
14:0016:05
Vietnam Airlines
VJ 142
VN 242
2 h 5 min  
14:1516:20Vietnam AirlinesVN 72542 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
14:3016:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2462 h 5 minAirbus A350-900  
14:4516:50VJ 1462 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:5517:00BL 8022 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:0017:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2482 h 10 min  
15:3017:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2522 h 10 min  
16:0018:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2562 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
16:3018:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2582 h 10 min  
17:0019:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2622 h 10 min  
17:0019:05VJ 1922 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:2519:30BL 8042 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:4519:50BL 8062 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0020:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2662 h 10 min  
18:5521:00VJ 1642 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
19:0021:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2722 h 10 min  
19:3021:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2742 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
19:4021:45
VJ 144
VJ 158
2 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:4521:50VJ 1562 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
20:0022:05

VJ 160
VJ 166
VJ 168
2 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0022:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2762 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
20:1522:20
VJ 152
VJ 162
2 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
20:2022:25
BL 812
VJ 194
2 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:4022:45VJ 1482 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:0023:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2842 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:1523:20Vietnam AirlinesVN 72862 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:2023:25VJ 1702 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3023:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2862 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3523:40
Vietnam Airlines
BL 816
VN 7250
2 h 5 min  
21:4523:55Vietnam AirlinesVN 72782 h 10 min  
22:1000:15
BL 814
VJ 154
2 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
22:2000:25VJ 1782 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
22:3000:35VJ 1802 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
22:4000:45VJ 1742 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:4500:50VJ 1862 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:3001:35VJ 1722 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Thursday
05:3007:35BL 7802 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
05:4507:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 2082 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
05:5508:00Vietnam AirlinesVN 72082 h 5 minAirbus A350-900  
06:0008:05
Vietnam Airlines
VJ 120
VN 7206
2 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:1008:15VJ 1762 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:3008:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2122 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:4008:45BL 7822 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:0009:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2162 h 5 min  
07:3009:35
Vietnam Airlines
BL 790
VN 218
2 h 5 min  
07:4509:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 72122 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:0010:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2202 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:3010:35
Vietnam Airlines
VJ 132
VN 224
2 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:0011:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2262 h 10 min  
09:2511:30
BL 786
VJ 152
2 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:3011:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2282 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2302 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
11:0013:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2322 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:2013:25VJ 1382 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:3513:40VJ 1402 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:0014:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2362 h 5 min  
12:3014:35BL 7962 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:0015:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2382 h 5 min  
13:1515:20BL 7982 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:4016:45VJ 1302 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
14:5016:55
BL 802
VJ 190
2 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:3018:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2582 h 10 min  
16:5018:55BL 8002 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:0019:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2622 h 10 min  
17:0019:05VJ 1922 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:4519:50BL 8062 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0020:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2662 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
18:0020:05VJ 1802 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
19:0021:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2722 h 10 min  
19:3021:35VJ 1582 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:3021:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2742 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
19:4021:45VJ 1782 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:5522:00BL 8082 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0022:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2762 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
20:0022:05
VJ 166
VJ 168
2 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:1522:20BL 8122 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:2022:25VJ 1942 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:0023:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2842 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:0523:10VJ 1562 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:1523:25Vietnam AirlinesVN 72682 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3023:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2862 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:5023:55VJ 1482 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:1000:15
BL 814
VJ 154
2 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
22:3000:35VJ 1862 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:4000:45VJ 1742 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:3001:35VJ 1722 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:5502:00VJ 1822 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Friday
05:4007:45BL 7802 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
05:4507:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 2082 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
05:5508:00Vietnam AirlinesVN 72082 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:3008:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2122 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:4008:45BL 7822 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:2509:30VJ 1282 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:3010:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2242 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:0011:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2262 h 10 min  
09:3011:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2282 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:4011:45VJ 1322 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2302 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
10:1512:20VJ 1342 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:0013:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2322 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:2013:25VJ 1382 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:0014:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2362 h 5 min  
12:3014:35BL 7962 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:0015:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2382 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:1515:20BL 7982 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:0016:05
Vietnam Airlines
VJ 142
VN 242
2 h 5 min  
14:3016:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2462 h 5 minAirbus A330  
14:5016:55BL 8022 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:0017:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2482 h 10 min  
15:3017:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2522 h 10 min  
16:0018:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2562 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
16:3018:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2582 h 10 min  
17:0019:05VJ 1922 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:0019:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2622 h 10 min  
17:1519:25Vietnam AirlinesVN 72682 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
17:4519:50BL 8062 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0020:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2662 h 10 min  
19:0021:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2722 h 10 min  
19:3021:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2742 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
20:0022:05
VJ 166
VJ 168
2 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0022:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2762 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
20:2022:25
BL 812
VJ 194
2 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:0023:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2842 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:1523:20Vietnam AirlinesVN 72502 h 5 min  
21:3023:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2862 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3523:40BL 8162 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:5023:55VJ 1482 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:0000:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 72862 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
22:0500:10VJ 1902 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:1000:15BL 8142 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:2500:30Vietnam AirlinesVN 72562 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
22:4500:50VJ 1862 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:3001:35VJ 1722 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:5502:00VJ 1822 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Saturday
05:0007:05VJ 1202 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
05:4007:45BL 7802 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
05:4507:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 2082 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:0508:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 72282 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:1008:15VJ 1762 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:2008:25BL 7842 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:3008:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2122 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:4008:45BL 7822 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:4508:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 72062 h 5 minAirbus A350-900  
07:0009:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2162 h 5 min  
07:3009:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2182 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
07:5510:00VJ 1342 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:0010:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2202 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:1510:20VJ 1282 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:3010:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2242 h 5 min  
09:0011:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2262 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:2511:30BL 7862 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:3011:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2282 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2302 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
11:0013:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2322 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:2013:25VJ 1382 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:3513:40VJ 1402 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:0014:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2362 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:3014:35BL 7962 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:0015:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2382 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
14:0016:05
Vietnam Airlines
VJ 142
VN 242
2 h 5 minAirbus A330  
14:3016:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2462 h 5 minAirbus A330  
14:5016:55VJ 1902 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
15:0017:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2482 h 10 min  
15:3017:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2522 h 10 min  
16:0018:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2562 h 10 min  
16:3018:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2582 h 10 min  
17:0019:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2622 h 10 min  
17:0019:05VJ 1922 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:1519:25Vietnam AirlinesVN 72682 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
17:4519:50BL 8062 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0020:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2662 h 10 min  
18:2020:25BL 8002 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:0021:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2722 h 10 min  
19:3021:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2742 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
19:5522:00BL 8082 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0022:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2762 h 10 minAirbus A330  
20:2022:25BL 8122 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:0023:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2842 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3023:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2862 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3523:40BL 8102 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:1000:15BL 8142 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:4000:45VJ 1742 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:4500:50VJ 1862 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:5501:00BL 8162 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:3001:35VJ 1722 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:5502:00VJ 1822 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Sunday
05:4507:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 2082 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
06:3008:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2122 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
07:0009:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2162 h 5 min  
07:3009:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2182 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:0010:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2202 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:3010:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2242 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:0011:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2262 h 10 min  
09:3011:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2282 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2302 h 10 minAirbus A350-900  
11:0013:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2322 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:0014:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2362 h 5 min  
13:0015:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2382 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
14:0016:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2422 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
14:3016:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2462 h 5 minAirbus A330  
15:0017:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2482 h 10 min  
15:3017:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2522 h 10 min  
16:0018:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2562 h 10 min  
16:3018:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2582 h 10 min  
17:0019:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2622 h 10 min  
18:0020:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2662 h 10 min  
19:0021:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2722 h 10 min  
19:3021:40Vietnam AirlinesVN 2742 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
20:0022:10Vietnam AirlinesVN 2762 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
20:2022:25BL 8122 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:0023:05Vietnam AirlinesVN 2842 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:0523:15Vietnam AirlinesVN 72502 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3023:35Vietnam AirlinesVN 2862 h 5 minAirbus A321-100/200  
22:1000:15BL 8142 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  

Monday

Flight VN 208: 05:45 – 07:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 212: 06:30 – 08:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7206: 06:45 – 08:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 216: 07:00 – 09:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 218: 07:30 – 09:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 220: 08:00 – 10:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 224: 08:30 – 10:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 226: 09:00 – 11:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 228: 09:30 – 11:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 230: 10:00 – 12:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 232: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 236: 12:00 – 14:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 238: 13:00 – 15:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 242: 14:00 – 16:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 246: 14:30 – 16:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 248: 15:00 – 17:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 252: 15:30 – 17:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 256: 16:00 – 18:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 258: 16:30 – 18:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 262: 17:00 – 19:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 7268: 17:15 – 19:25 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 806: 17:45 – 19:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 266: 18:00 – 20:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 800: 18:20 – 20:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 272: 19:00 – 21:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 274: 19:30 – 21:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 276: 20:00 – 22:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 7278: 20:30 – 22:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 284: 21:00 – 23:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7250 / VN 7286: 21:15 – 23:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 286: 21:30 – 23:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 154: 22:10 – 00:15 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 172: 23:30 – 01:35 (2 h 5 min)

Tuesday

Flight BL 780: 05:40 – 07:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 208: 05:45 – 07:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 120: 06:00 – 08:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 176: 06:10 – 08:15 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 212: 06:30 – 08:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 782: 06:40 – 08:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7206: 06:45 – 08:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 216: 07:00 – 09:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 790: 07:15 – 09:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 218: 07:30 – 09:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 134: 07:55 – 10:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 220: 08:00 – 10:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 132 / VN 224: 08:30 – 10:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 226: 09:00 – 11:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 786: 09:25 – 11:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 228: 09:30 – 11:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 230: 10:00 – 12:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 232: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 138: 11:20 – 13:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 236: 12:00 – 14:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 796: 12:30 – 14:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 238: 13:00 – 15:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 242: 14:00 – 16:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 246: 14:30 – 16:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 190: 14:50 – 16:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 802: 14:55 – 17:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 248: 15:00 – 17:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 252: 15:30 – 17:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 256: 16:00 – 18:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 258: 16:30 – 18:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 262: 17:00 – 19:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 192: 17:00 – 19:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7268: 17:15 – 19:25 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 7250: 17:45 – 19:55 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 806: 17:45 – 19:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 266: 18:00 – 20:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 180: 18:00 – 20:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 164: 18:05 – 20:10 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 800: 18:30 – 20:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 272: 19:00 – 21:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 274: 19:30 – 21:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 158: 19:30 – 21:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 276: 20:00 – 22:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 168: 20:00 – 22:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 152: 20:15 – 22:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 812 / VJ 194: 20:20 – 22:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 816: 20:45 – 22:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 284: 21:00 – 23:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 156: 21:05 – 23:10 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 286: 21:30 – 23:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 148: 21:50 – 23:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 814: 22:10 – 00:15 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 186: 22:30 – 00:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 172: 23:30 – 01:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 182: 23:55 – 02:00 (2 h 5 min)

Wednesday

Flight VJ 120: 05:00 – 07:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 208: 05:45 – 07:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 124: 06:15 – 08:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 212: 06:30 – 08:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 216: 07:00 – 09:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 218: 07:30 – 09:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 220: 08:00 – 10:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 128: 08:15 – 10:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 224: 08:30 – 10:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 226: 09:00 – 11:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 228: 09:30 – 11:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 132: 09:40 – 11:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 230: 10:00 – 12:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 134: 10:15 – 12:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 232: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 138: 11:20 – 13:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 140: 11:35 – 13:40 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 236: 12:00 – 14:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 238: 13:00 – 15:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 142 / VN 242: 14:00 – 16:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7254: 14:15 – 16:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 246: 14:30 – 16:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 146: 14:45 – 16:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 802: 14:55 – 17:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 248: 15:00 – 17:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 252: 15:30 – 17:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 256: 16:00 – 18:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 258: 16:30 – 18:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 262: 17:00 – 19:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 192: 17:00 – 19:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 804: 17:25 – 19:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 806: 17:45 – 19:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 266: 18:00 – 20:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 164: 18:55 – 21:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 272: 19:00 – 21:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 274: 19:30 – 21:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 144 / VJ 158: 19:40 – 21:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 156: 19:45 – 21:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 160 / VJ 166 / VJ 168: 20:00 – 22:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 276: 20:00 – 22:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 152 / VJ 162: 20:15 – 22:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 812 / VJ 194: 20:20 – 22:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 148: 20:40 – 22:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 284: 21:00 – 23:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7286: 21:15 – 23:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 170: 21:20 – 23:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 286: 21:30 – 23:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 816 / VN 7250: 21:35 – 23:40 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7278: 21:45 – 23:55 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 814 / VJ 154: 22:10 – 00:15 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 178: 22:20 – 00:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 180: 22:30 – 00:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 174: 22:40 – 00:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 186: 22:45 – 00:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 172: 23:30 – 01:35 (2 h 5 min)

Thursday

Flight BL 780: 05:30 – 07:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 208: 05:45 – 07:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7208: 05:55 – 08:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 120 / VN 7206: 06:00 – 08:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 176: 06:10 – 08:15 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 212: 06:30 – 08:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 782: 06:40 – 08:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 216: 07:00 – 09:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 790 / VN 218: 07:30 – 09:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7212: 07:45 – 09:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 220: 08:00 – 10:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 132 / VN 224: 08:30 – 10:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 226: 09:00 – 11:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 786 / VJ 152: 09:25 – 11:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 228: 09:30 – 11:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 230: 10:00 – 12:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 232: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 138: 11:20 – 13:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 140: 11:35 – 13:40 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 236: 12:00 – 14:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 796: 12:30 – 14:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 238: 13:00 – 15:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 798: 13:15 – 15:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 130: 14:40 – 16:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 802 / VJ 190: 14:50 – 16:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 258: 16:30 – 18:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 800: 16:50 – 18:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 262: 17:00 – 19:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 192: 17:00 – 19:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 806: 17:45 – 19:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 266: 18:00 – 20:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 180: 18:00 – 20:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 272: 19:00 – 21:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 158: 19:30 – 21:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 274: 19:30 – 21:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 178: 19:40 – 21:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 808: 19:55 – 22:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 276: 20:00 – 22:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 166 / VJ 168: 20:00 – 22:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 812: 20:15 – 22:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 194: 20:20 – 22:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 284: 21:00 – 23:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 156: 21:05 – 23:10 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7268: 21:15 – 23:25 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 286: 21:30 – 23:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 148: 21:50 – 23:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 814 / VJ 154: 22:10 – 00:15 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 186: 22:30 – 00:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 174: 22:40 – 00:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 172: 23:30 – 01:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 182: 23:55 – 02:00 (2 h 5 min)

Friday

Flight BL 780: 05:40 – 07:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 208: 05:45 – 07:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7208: 05:55 – 08:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 212: 06:30 – 08:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 782: 06:40 – 08:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 128: 07:25 – 09:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 224: 08:30 – 10:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 226: 09:00 – 11:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 228: 09:30 – 11:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 132: 09:40 – 11:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 230: 10:00 – 12:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 134: 10:15 – 12:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 232: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 138: 11:20 – 13:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 236: 12:00 – 14:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 796: 12:30 – 14:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 238: 13:00 – 15:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 798: 13:15 – 15:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 142 / VN 242: 14:00 – 16:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 246: 14:30 – 16:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 802: 14:50 – 16:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 248: 15:00 – 17:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 252: 15:30 – 17:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 256: 16:00 – 18:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 258: 16:30 – 18:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 192: 17:00 – 19:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 262: 17:00 – 19:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 7268: 17:15 – 19:25 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 806: 17:45 – 19:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 266: 18:00 – 20:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 272: 19:00 – 21:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 274: 19:30 – 21:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 166 / VJ 168: 20:00 – 22:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 276: 20:00 – 22:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 812 / VJ 194: 20:20 – 22:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 284: 21:00 – 23:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7250: 21:15 – 23:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 286: 21:30 – 23:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 816: 21:35 – 23:40 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 148: 21:50 – 23:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7286: 22:00 – 00:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 190: 22:05 – 00:10 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 814: 22:10 – 00:15 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7256: 22:25 – 00:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 186: 22:45 – 00:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 172: 23:30 – 01:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 182: 23:55 – 02:00 (2 h 5 min)

Saturday

Flight VJ 120: 05:00 – 07:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 780: 05:40 – 07:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 208: 05:45 – 07:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7228: 06:05 – 08:10 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 176: 06:10 – 08:15 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 784: 06:20 – 08:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 212: 06:30 – 08:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 782: 06:40 – 08:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7206: 06:45 – 08:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 216: 07:00 – 09:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 218: 07:30 – 09:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 134: 07:55 – 10:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 220: 08:00 – 10:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 128: 08:15 – 10:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 224: 08:30 – 10:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 226: 09:00 – 11:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 786: 09:25 – 11:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 228: 09:30 – 11:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 230: 10:00 – 12:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 232: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 138: 11:20 – 13:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 140: 11:35 – 13:40 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 236: 12:00 – 14:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 796: 12:30 – 14:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 238: 13:00 – 15:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 142 / VN 242: 14:00 – 16:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 246: 14:30 – 16:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 190: 14:50 – 16:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 248: 15:00 – 17:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 252: 15:30 – 17:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 256: 16:00 – 18:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 258: 16:30 – 18:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 262: 17:00 – 19:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VJ 192: 17:00 – 19:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7268: 17:15 – 19:25 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 806: 17:45 – 19:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 266: 18:00 – 20:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 800: 18:20 – 20:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 272: 19:00 – 21:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 274: 19:30 – 21:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 808: 19:55 – 22:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 276: 20:00 – 22:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 812: 20:20 – 22:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 284: 21:00 – 23:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 286: 21:30 – 23:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 810: 21:35 – 23:40 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 814: 22:10 – 00:15 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 174: 22:40 – 00:45 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 186: 22:45 – 00:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 816: 22:55 – 01:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 172: 23:30 – 01:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VJ 182: 23:55 – 02:00 (2 h 5 min)

Sunday

Flight VN 208: 05:45 – 07:50 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 212: 06:30 – 08:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 216: 07:00 – 09:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 218: 07:30 – 09:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 220: 08:00 – 10:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 224: 08:30 – 10:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 226: 09:00 – 11:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 228: 09:30 – 11:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 230: 10:00 – 12:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 232: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 236: 12:00 – 14:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 238: 13:00 – 15:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 242: 14:00 – 16:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 246: 14:30 – 16:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 248: 15:00 – 17:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 252: 15:30 – 17:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 256: 16:00 – 18:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 258: 16:30 – 18:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 262: 17:00 – 19:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 266: 18:00 – 20:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 272: 19:00 – 21:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 274: 19:30 – 21:40 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 276: 20:00 – 22:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight BL 812: 20:20 – 22:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 284: 21:00 – 23:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight VN 7250: 21:05 – 23:15 (2 h 10 min)
Flight VN 286: 21:30 – 23:35 (2 h 5 min)
Flight BL 814: 22:10 – 00:15 (2 h 5 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09