Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Ho Chi Minh City–Dalat

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Ho Chi Minh City to Dalat. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Viet Nam, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Ho Chi Minh City and Dalat

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Ho Chi Minh City and Dalat. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Ho Chi Minh City to Dalat schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
      
Tuesday
05:4506:35VJ 36014 h 50 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:5507:45Vietnam AirlinesVN 1380 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:1012:00Vietnam AirlinesVN 1384 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:4017:30VJ 36614 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:0017:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 138214 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Wednesday
06:5507:45Vietnam AirlinesVN 1380 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:1017:00Vietnam AirlinesVN 8380 50 minATR ATR 72  
17:0017:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 1382 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Thursday
11:1012:00Vietnam AirlinesVN 138414 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:1017:00Vietnam AirlinesVN 8380 50 minATR ATR 72  
17:0017:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 138214 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Friday
06:5507:45Vietnam AirlinesVN 138014 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:1017:00Vietnam AirlinesVN 8380 50 minATR ATR 72  
17:0017:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 138214 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Saturday
06:5507:45Vietnam AirlinesVN 138014 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
07:0007:50BL 354 50 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:5515:45BL 358 50 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Sunday
06:5507:45Vietnam AirlinesVN 1380 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:1012:00Vietnam AirlinesVN 1384 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:1017:00Vietnam AirlinesVN 8380 50 minATR ATR 72  
17:0017:50Vietnam AirlinesVN 1382 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  

Monday

Tuesday

Flight VJ 360: 05:45 – 06:35 (14 h 50 min)
Flight VN 1380: 06:55 – 07:45 ( 50 min)
Flight VN 1384: 11:10 – 12:00 ( 50 min)
Flight VJ 366: 16:40 – 17:30 (14 h 50 min)
Flight VN 1382: 17:00 – 17:50 (14 h 50 min)

Wednesday

Flight VN 1380: 06:55 – 07:45 ( 50 min)
Flight VN 8380: 16:10 – 17:00 ( 50 min)
Flight VN 1382: 17:00 – 17:50 ( 50 min)

Thursday

Flight VN 1384: 11:10 – 12:00 (14 h 50 min)
Flight VN 8380: 16:10 – 17:00 ( 50 min)
Flight VN 1382: 17:00 – 17:50 (14 h 50 min)

Friday

Flight VN 1380: 06:55 – 07:45 (14 h 50 min)
Flight VN 8380: 16:10 – 17:00 ( 50 min)
Flight VN 1382: 17:00 – 17:50 (14 h 50 min)

Saturday

Flight VN 1380: 06:55 – 07:45 (14 h 50 min)
Flight BL 354: 07:00 – 07:50 ( 50 min)
Flight BL 358: 14:55 – 15:45 ( 50 min)

Sunday

Flight VN 1380: 06:55 – 07:45 ( 50 min)
Flight VN 1384: 11:10 – 12:00 ( 50 min)
Flight VN 8380: 16:10 – 17:00 ( 50 min)
Flight VN 1382: 17:00 – 17:50 ( 50 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09