Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets
3,00/5 (votes: 1)

Plane tickets Marrakech–London

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Marrakech to London. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of United Kingdom, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Marrakech and London

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Marrakech and London. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Marrakech to London schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
10:5014:25EasyJetU2 EZY23543 h 35 min  
11:4515:20RyanAirFR RK35573 h 35 min  
Tuesday
11:4515:20RyanAirFR RK35573 h 35 min  
18:3021:55British AirwaysBA 26673 h 25 minAirbus A320neo  
19:1022:50EasyJetU2 EZY88963 h 40 min  
Wednesday
11:4515:20RyanAirFR RK35573 h 35 min  
18:5022:25British AirwaysBA 26673 h 35 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:0021:35WizzairW6 W981723 h 35 min  
Thursday
11:4515:20RyanAirFR RK35573 h 35 min  
19:0522:30British AirwaysBA 26673 h 25 min  
Friday
11:4515:20RyanAirFR RK35573 h 35 min  
17:2520:10British AirwaysBA 6693 h 45 minAirbus A320neo  
19:0021:35WizzairW6 W981723 h 35 min  
19:4023:05British AirwaysBA 26673 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:2000:55EasyJetU2 EZY23543 h 35 min  
Saturday
11:4515:20RyanAirFR RK35573 h 35 min  
15:3018:15British AirwaysBA 6693 h 45 minAirbus A320neo  
16:2019:50EasyJetU2 EZY88963 h 30 min  
19:0522:40British AirwaysBA 26693 h 35 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
20:5000:15British AirwaysBA 26673 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Sunday
11:4515:20RyanAirFR RK35573 h 35 min  
11:5015:25British AirwaysBA 26693 h 35 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:3517:10British AirwaysBA 26673 h 35 minAirbus A320neo  

Monday

Flight U2 EZY2354: 10:50 – 14:25 (3 h 35 min)
Flight FR RK3557: 11:45 – 15:20 (3 h 35 min)

Tuesday

Flight FR RK3557: 11:45 – 15:20 (3 h 35 min)
Flight BA 2667: 18:30 – 21:55 (3 h 25 min)
Flight U2 EZY8896: 19:10 – 22:50 (3 h 40 min)

Wednesday

Flight FR RK3557: 11:45 – 15:20 (3 h 35 min)
Flight BA 2667: 18:50 – 22:25 (3 h 35 min)
Flight W6 W98172: 19:00 – 21:35 (3 h 35 min)

Thursday

Flight FR RK3557: 11:45 – 15:20 (3 h 35 min)
Flight BA 2667: 19:05 – 22:30 (3 h 25 min)

Friday

Flight FR RK3557: 11:45 – 15:20 (3 h 35 min)
Flight BA 669: 17:25 – 20:10 (3 h 45 min)
Flight W6 W98172: 19:00 – 21:35 (3 h 35 min)
Flight BA 2667: 19:40 – 23:05 (3 h 25 min)
Flight U2 EZY2354: 21:20 – 00:55 (3 h 35 min)

Saturday

Flight FR RK3557: 11:45 – 15:20 (3 h 35 min)
Flight BA 669: 15:30 – 18:15 (3 h 45 min)
Flight U2 EZY8896: 16:20 – 19:50 (3 h 30 min)
Flight BA 2669: 19:05 – 22:40 (3 h 35 min)
Flight BA 2667: 20:50 – 00:15 (3 h 25 min)

Sunday

Flight FR RK3557: 11:45 – 15:20 (3 h 35 min)
Flight BA 2669: 11:50 – 15:25 (3 h 35 min)
Flight BA 2667: 13:35 – 17:10 (3 h 35 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

9:00-19:00 — Workdays
18:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09