Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Adana–Antalya

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Adana to Antalya. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Turkey, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Adana and Antalya

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Adana and Antalya. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Adana to Antalya schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
09:0510:15Sun ExpressXQ 76311 h 10 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
21:2522:35Sun ExpressXQ 77111 h 10 min  
21:4522:55Pegasus AirlinesPC 36041 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Tuesday
05:4506:55Pegasus AirlinesPC 36001 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:0007:10Pegasus AirlinesPC 40621 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:0510:15Sun ExpressXQ 76311 h 10 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
22:3023:40Pegasus AirlinesPC 36041 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Wednesday
09:0510:15Sun ExpressXQ 76311 h 10 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
13:4014:50Pegasus AirlinesPC 36001 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:4522:55Pegasus AirlinesPC 36041 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Thursday
05:4506:55Pegasus AirlinesPC 36001 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:0510:15Sun ExpressXQ 76311 h 10 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
22:3023:40Pegasus AirlinesPC 36041 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Friday
09:0510:15Sun ExpressXQ 76311 h 10 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
13:4014:50Pegasus AirlinesPC 36001 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:2522:35Sun ExpressXQ 77111 h 10 min  
21:4522:55Pegasus AirlinesPC 36041 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Saturday
12:4013:50Pegasus AirlinesPC 36001 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:2020:30Pegasus AirlinesPC 36041 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Sunday
05:4506:55Pegasus AirlinesPC 36001 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:0510:15Sun ExpressXQ 76311 h 10 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
21:2522:35Sun ExpressXQ 77111 h 10 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
22:3023:40Pegasus AirlinesPC 36041 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  

Monday

Flight XQ 7631: 09:05 – 10:15 (1 h 10 min)
Flight XQ 7711: 21:25 – 22:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight PC 3604: 21:45 – 22:55 (1 h 10 min)

Tuesday

Flight PC 3600: 05:45 – 06:55 (1 h 10 min)
Flight PC 4062: 06:00 – 07:10 (1 h 10 min)
Flight XQ 7631: 09:05 – 10:15 (1 h 10 min)
Flight PC 3604: 22:30 – 23:40 (1 h 10 min)

Wednesday

Flight XQ 7631: 09:05 – 10:15 (1 h 10 min)
Flight PC 3600: 13:40 – 14:50 (1 h 10 min)
Flight PC 3604: 21:45 – 22:55 (1 h 10 min)

Thursday

Flight PC 3600: 05:45 – 06:55 (1 h 10 min)
Flight XQ 7631: 09:05 – 10:15 (1 h 10 min)
Flight PC 3604: 22:30 – 23:40 (1 h 10 min)

Friday

Flight XQ 7631: 09:05 – 10:15 (1 h 10 min)
Flight PC 3600: 13:40 – 14:50 (1 h 10 min)
Flight XQ 7711: 21:25 – 22:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight PC 3604: 21:45 – 22:55 (1 h 10 min)

Saturday

Flight PC 3600: 12:40 – 13:50 (1 h 10 min)
Flight PC 3604: 19:20 – 20:30 (1 h 10 min)

Sunday

Flight PC 3600: 05:45 – 06:55 (1 h 10 min)
Flight XQ 7631: 09:05 – 10:15 (1 h 10 min)
Flight XQ 7711: 21:25 – 22:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight PC 3604: 22:30 – 23:40 (1 h 10 min)

Flight Adana - Antalya

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304, Lithuania
email: [email protected]

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

Workdays — 8:00-19:00
Weekends/Holidays — closed