Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Zagreb–Amsterdam

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Zagreb to Amsterdam. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Netherlands, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Zagreb and Amsterdam

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Zagreb and Amsterdam. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Zagreb to Amsterdam schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
08:2510:30Croatia AirlinesOU 4502 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:5013:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19422 h 5 minEmbraer 190  
16:5518:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19442 hEmbraer 190  
Tuesday
08:2510:30Croatia AirlinesOU 4502 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:5514:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19422 h 5 minEmbraer 190  
16:5518:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19442 hEmbraer 190  
Wednesday
08:2510:30AirBaltic
Croatia Airlines
BT OU450
OU 450
2 h 5 minAirbus A319  
11:5514:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19422 h 5 minEmbraer 190  
16:5518:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19442 hEmbraer 190  
Thursday
08:2510:30Croatia AirlinesOU 4502 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:5514:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19422 h 5 minEmbraer 190  
15:4017:40KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19442 hEmbraer 190  
Friday
08:2510:30Croatia AirlinesOU 4502 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:5514:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19422 h 5 minEmbraer 190  
16:5518:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19442 hEmbraer 190  
Saturday
08:2510:30Croatia AirlinesOU 4502 h 5 minAirbus A319  
17:4519:50KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19442 h 5 minEmbraer 190  
Sunday
08:2510:30Croatia AirlinesOU 4502 h 5 minAirbus A319  
17:4519:50KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 19442 h 5 minEmbraer 190  

Monday

Flight OU 450: 08:25 – 10:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1942: 11:50 – 13:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1944: 16:55 – 18:55 (2 h)

Tuesday

Flight OU 450: 08:25 – 10:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1942: 11:55 – 14:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1944: 16:55 – 18:55 (2 h)

Wednesday

Flight BT OU450 / OU 450: 08:25 – 10:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1942: 11:55 – 14:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1944: 16:55 – 18:55 (2 h)

Thursday

Flight OU 450: 08:25 – 10:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1942: 11:55 – 14:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1944: 15:40 – 17:40 (2 h)

Friday

Flight OU 450: 08:25 – 10:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1942: 11:55 – 14:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1944: 16:55 – 18:55 (2 h)

Saturday

Flight OU 450: 08:25 – 10:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1944: 17:45 – 19:50 (2 h 5 min)

Sunday

Flight OU 450: 08:25 – 10:30 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1944: 17:45 – 19:50 (2 h 5 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays

Attention! On the following days our schedule is different:

2017-12-25, Monday: 0
2017-12-26, Tuesday: 11:00-19:00
2017-12-31, Sunday: 11:00-17:00
  (8 5) 249 09 09