Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Gothenburg–Amsterdam

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Gothenburg to Amsterdam. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Netherlands, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Gothenburg and Amsterdam

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Gothenburg and Amsterdam. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Gothenburg to Amsterdam schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:1007:40AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1152
KL 1152
1 h 30 min  
09:5011:25KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
Aeroflot
KL 1154
SU 3309
1 h 35 min  
12:0513:35KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11561 h 30 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
14:1015:45KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
Aeroflot
KL 1158
SU 3313
1 h 35 min  
16:1017:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11621 h 35 min  
18:1519:50AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1160
KL 1160
1 h 35 min  
Tuesday
06:1007:40AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1152
KL 1152
1 h 30 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
09:5011:25KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11541 h 35 min  
12:0513:35KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11561 h 30 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
14:1015:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11581 h 35 minEMBRAER EMB 190 / EMB 195  
16:1017:45AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1162
KL 1162
1 h 35 min  
18:1519:50KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11601 h 35 min  
Wednesday
06:1007:40AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1152
KL 1152
1 h 30 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
09:5011:25AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1154
KL 1154
1 h 35 min  
12:0513:35AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1156
KL 1156
1 h 30 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
14:1015:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11581 h 35 minEMBRAER EMB 190 / EMB 195  
16:1017:45AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1162
KL 1162
1 h 35 min  
18:1519:50AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1160
KL 1160
1 h 35 min  
Thursday
06:1007:40AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1152
KL 1152
1 h 30 min  
09:5011:25KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11541 h 35 min  
12:0513:35KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11561 h 30 min  
14:1015:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11581 h 35 minEMBRAER EMB 190 / EMB 195  
16:1017:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11621 h 35 min  
18:1519:50AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1160
KL 1160
1 h 35 minEMBRAER EMB 190 / EMB 195  
Friday
06:1007:40AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1152
KL 1152
1 h 30 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
09:5011:25KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11541 h 35 min  
12:0513:35KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11561 h 30 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
14:1015:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11581 h 35 minEMBRAER EMB 190 / EMB 195  
16:1017:45AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1162
KL 1162
1 h 35 min  
18:1519:50AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1160
KL 1160
1 h 35 minEMBRAER EMB 190 / EMB 195  
Saturday
06:1007:40AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1152
KL 1152
1 h 30 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
09:5011:25KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
Aeroflot
KL 1154
SU 3309
1 h 35 min  
12:0513:35KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11561 h 30 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
14:1015:45Delta Air Lines
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
DL 9658
KL 1158
1 h 35 minFokker 70  
18:1519:50AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1160
KL 1160
1 h 35 minEMBRAER EMB 190 / EMB 195  
Sunday
06:2007:50AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1152
KL 1152
1 h 30 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
09:4511:15AeroflotSU 33091 h 30 min  
09:5011:25KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11541 h 35 min  
12:0513:35KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11561 h 30 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
14:1015:45AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
Aeroflot
BT KL1158
KL 1158
SU 3313
1 h 35 min  
16:1017:45AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BT KL1162
KL 1162
1 h 35 minEMBRAER EMB 190 / EMB 195  
18:1519:50AirBaltic
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
Aeroflot
BT KL1160
KL 1160
SU 3315
1 h 35 min  

Monday

Flight BT KL1152 / KL 1152: 06:10 – 07:40 (1 h 30 min)
Flight KL 1154 / SU 3309: 09:50 – 11:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight KL 1156: 12:05 – 13:35 (1 h 30 min)
Flight KL 1158 / SU 3313: 14:10 – 15:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight KL 1162: 16:10 – 17:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT KL1160 / KL 1160: 18:15 – 19:50 (1 h 35 min)

Tuesday

Flight BT KL1152 / KL 1152: 06:10 – 07:40 (1 h 30 min)
Flight KL 1154: 09:50 – 11:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight KL 1156: 12:05 – 13:35 (1 h 30 min)
Flight KL 1158: 14:10 – 15:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT KL1162 / KL 1162: 16:10 – 17:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight KL 1160: 18:15 – 19:50 (1 h 35 min)

Wednesday

Flight BT KL1152 / KL 1152: 06:10 – 07:40 (1 h 30 min)
Flight BT KL1154 / KL 1154: 09:50 – 11:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT KL1156 / KL 1156: 12:05 – 13:35 (1 h 30 min)
Flight KL 1158: 14:10 – 15:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT KL1162 / KL 1162: 16:10 – 17:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT KL1160 / KL 1160: 18:15 – 19:50 (1 h 35 min)

Thursday

Flight BT KL1152 / KL 1152: 06:10 – 07:40 (1 h 30 min)
Flight KL 1154: 09:50 – 11:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight KL 1156: 12:05 – 13:35 (1 h 30 min)
Flight KL 1158: 14:10 – 15:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight KL 1162: 16:10 – 17:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT KL1160 / KL 1160: 18:15 – 19:50 (1 h 35 min)

Friday

Flight BT KL1152 / KL 1152: 06:10 – 07:40 (1 h 30 min)
Flight KL 1154: 09:50 – 11:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight KL 1156: 12:05 – 13:35 (1 h 30 min)
Flight KL 1158: 14:10 – 15:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT KL1162 / KL 1162: 16:10 – 17:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT KL1160 / KL 1160: 18:15 – 19:50 (1 h 35 min)

Saturday

Flight BT KL1152 / KL 1152: 06:10 – 07:40 (1 h 30 min)
Flight KL 1154 / SU 3309: 09:50 – 11:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight KL 1156: 12:05 – 13:35 (1 h 30 min)
Flight DL 9658 / KL 1158: 14:10 – 15:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT KL1160 / KL 1160: 18:15 – 19:50 (1 h 35 min)

Sunday

Flight BT KL1152 / KL 1152: 06:20 – 07:50 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SU 3309: 09:45 – 11:15 (1 h 30 min)
Flight KL 1154: 09:50 – 11:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight KL 1156: 12:05 – 13:35 (1 h 30 min)
Flight BT KL1158 / KL 1158 / SU 3313: 14:10 – 15:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT KL1162 / KL 1162: 16:10 – 17:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT KL1160 / KL 1160 / SU 3315: 18:15 – 19:50 (1 h 35 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09