Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Munich–Turin

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Munich to Turin. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Italy, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Munich and Turin

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Munich and Turin. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Munich to Turin schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:5508:10AirBalticBT LH18941 h 15 min  
15:2016:35LufthansaLH 18981 h 15 min  
18:2019:35Air DolomitiEN 82521 h 15 minEmbraer 195  
Tuesday
06:5008:05Air DolomitiEN 82501 h 15 min  
11:1012:25LOT Polish AirlinesLO 47371 h 15 minEmbraer 195  
15:2016:35AirBalticBT LH18981 h 15 min  
18:2519:40Air DolomitiEN 82521 h 15 minEmbraer 195  
Wednesday
15:2016:35AirBalticBT LH18981 h 15 min  
18:2519:40Air DolomitiEN 82521 h 15 minEmbraer 195  
Thursday
06:5508:10AirBalticBT LH18941 h 15 min  
15:2016:35AirBalticBT LH18981 h 15 min  
18:2519:40Air DolomitiEN 82521 h 15 minEmbraer 195  
Friday
15:2016:35AirBalticBT LH18981 h 15 min  
18:2519:40Air DolomitiEN 82521 h 15 minEmbraer 195  
Saturday
      
Sunday
15:2016:35LufthansaLH 18981 h 15 minCanadair CRJ 900  

Monday

Flight BT LH1894: 06:55 – 08:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight LH 1898: 15:20 – 16:35 (1 h 15 min)
Flight EN 8252: 18:20 – 19:35 (1 h 15 min)

Tuesday

Flight EN 8250: 06:50 – 08:05 (1 h 15 min)
Flight LO 4737: 11:10 – 12:25 (1 h 15 min)
Flight BT LH1898: 15:20 – 16:35 (1 h 15 min)
Flight EN 8252: 18:25 – 19:40 (1 h 15 min)

Wednesday

Flight BT LH1898: 15:20 – 16:35 (1 h 15 min)
Flight EN 8252: 18:25 – 19:40 (1 h 15 min)

Thursday

Flight BT LH1894: 06:55 – 08:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight BT LH1898: 15:20 – 16:35 (1 h 15 min)
Flight EN 8252: 18:25 – 19:40 (1 h 15 min)

Friday

Flight BT LH1898: 15:20 – 16:35 (1 h 15 min)
Flight EN 8252: 18:25 – 19:40 (1 h 15 min)

Saturday

Sunday

Flight LH 1898: 15:20 – 16:35 (1 h 15 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays

Attention! On the following days our schedule is different:

2017-12-25, Monday: 0
2017-12-26, Tuesday: 11:00-19:00
2017-12-31, Sunday: 11:00-17:00
  (8 5) 249 09 09