Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
Find Tickets
5,00/5 (votes: 1)

Plane tickets Goa–Mumbai

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Goa to Mumbai. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of India, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Goa and Mumbai

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Goa and Mumbai. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Goa to Mumbai schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
05:1006:25SG 4761 h 15 minBoeing 737  
07:2008:40Air India LimitedAI 6841 h 20 minAirbus A319  
13:1514:45VistaraUK 8421 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:2516:45Air India LimitedAI 6641 h 20 minAirbus A319  
17:0518:20SG 4871 h 15 min  
20:0521:40Air India LimitedAI 6621 h 35 minAirbus A319  
22:5023:50SG 2211 hBoeing 737  
22:5500:15VistaraUK 8441 h 20 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:0000:20Air India LimitedAI 6971 h 20 minAirbus A320neo  
Tuesday
05:1006:25SG 4761 h 15 minBoeing 737  
07:2008:40Air India LimitedAI 6841 h 20 minAirbus A319  
13:0514:20SG 4541 h 15 min  
13:1514:45VistaraUK 8421 h 30 minAirbus A321-100/200  
15:2516:50Air India LimitedAI 6641 h 25 minAirbus A319  
17:0518:20SG 4871 h 15 min  
20:0521:40Air India LimitedAI 6621 h 35 minAirbus A319  
22:5023:50SG 2211 hBoeing 737  
22:5500:15VistaraUK 8441 h 20 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:0000:20Air India LimitedAI 6971 h 20 minAirbus A319  
Wednesday
05:1006:25SG 4761 h 15 minBoeing 737  
07:2008:40Air India LimitedAI 6841 h 20 minAirbus A319  
13:1514:45VistaraUK 8421 h 30 minAirbus A321-100/200  
15:2516:45Air India LimitedAI 6641 h 20 minAirbus A319  
20:0521:40Air India LimitedAI 6621 h 35 minAirbus A319  
22:5500:15VistaraUK 8441 h 20 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:0000:20Air India LimitedAI 6971 h 20 minAirbus A319  
Thursday
05:1006:25SG 4761 h 15 minBoeing 737  
07:2008:40Air India LimitedAI 6841 h 20 minAirbus A319  
13:0514:20SG 4541 h 15 min  
13:1514:45VistaraUK 8421 h 30 minAirbus A321-100/200  
15:2516:45Air India LimitedAI 6641 h 20 minAirbus A319  
17:0518:20SG 4871 h 15 min  
20:0521:30Air India LimitedAI 6621 h 25 minAirbus A319  
22:5023:50SG 2211 hBoeing 737  
22:5500:15VistaraUK 8441 h 20 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:0000:20Air India LimitedAI 6971 h 20 minAirbus A319  
Friday
05:1006:25SG 4761 h 15 minBoeing 737  
07:2008:40Air India LimitedAI 6841 h 20 minAirbus A319  
13:0514:20SG 4541 h 15 min  
13:1514:45VistaraUK 8421 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:2516:45Air India LimitedAI 6641 h 20 minAirbus A319  
17:0518:20SG 4871 h 15 min  
20:0521:40Air India LimitedAI 6621 h 35 minAirbus A319  
22:5023:50SG 2211 hBoeing 737  
22:5500:15VistaraUK 8441 h 20 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:0000:20Air India LimitedAI 6971 h 20 minAirbus A320neo  
Saturday
05:1006:25SG 4761 h 15 minBoeing 737  
07:2008:40Air India LimitedAI 6841 h 20 minAirbus A319  
13:0514:20SG 4541 h 15 min  
13:1514:45VistaraUK 8421 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:2516:45Air India LimitedAI 6641 h 20 minAirbus A319  
17:0518:20SG 4871 h 15 min  
20:0521:40Air India LimitedAI 6621 h 35 minAirbus A319  
22:5023:50SG 2211 hBoeing 737  
22:5500:15VistaraUK 8441 h 20 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:0000:20Air India LimitedAI 6971 h 20 minAirbus A319  
Sunday
05:1006:25SG 4761 h 15 minBoeing 737  
07:2008:40Air India LimitedAI 6841 h 20 minAirbus A319  
08:4009:55VistaraUK 8621 h 15 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:0514:20SG 4541 h 15 min  
13:1514:45VistaraUK 8421 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:2516:45Air India LimitedAI 6641 h 20 minAirbus A319  
17:0518:20SG 4871 h 15 min  
20:0521:40Air India LimitedAI 6621 h 35 minAirbus A319  
22:5023:50SG 2211 hBoeing 737  
22:5500:15VistaraUK 8441 h 20 minAirbus A320-100/200  
23:0000:20Air India LimitedAI 6971 h 20 minAirbus A319  

Monday

Flight SG 476: 05:10 – 06:25 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 684: 07:20 – 08:40 (1 h 20 min)
Flight UK 842: 13:15 – 14:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight AI 664: 15:25 – 16:45 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SG 487: 17:05 – 18:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 662: 20:05 – 21:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SG 221: 22:50 – 23:50 (1 h)
Flight UK 844: 22:55 – 00:15 (1 h 20 min)
Flight AI 697: 23:00 – 00:20 (1 h 20 min)

Tuesday

Flight SG 476: 05:10 – 06:25 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 684: 07:20 – 08:40 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SG 454: 13:05 – 14:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight UK 842: 13:15 – 14:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight AI 664: 15:25 – 16:50 (1 h 25 min)
Flight SG 487: 17:05 – 18:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 662: 20:05 – 21:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SG 221: 22:50 – 23:50 (1 h)
Flight UK 844: 22:55 – 00:15 (1 h 20 min)
Flight AI 697: 23:00 – 00:20 (1 h 20 min)

Wednesday

Flight SG 476: 05:10 – 06:25 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 684: 07:20 – 08:40 (1 h 20 min)
Flight UK 842: 13:15 – 14:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight AI 664: 15:25 – 16:45 (1 h 20 min)
Flight AI 662: 20:05 – 21:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight UK 844: 22:55 – 00:15 (1 h 20 min)
Flight AI 697: 23:00 – 00:20 (1 h 20 min)

Thursday

Flight SG 476: 05:10 – 06:25 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 684: 07:20 – 08:40 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SG 454: 13:05 – 14:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight UK 842: 13:15 – 14:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight AI 664: 15:25 – 16:45 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SG 487: 17:05 – 18:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 662: 20:05 – 21:30 (1 h 25 min)
Flight SG 221: 22:50 – 23:50 (1 h)
Flight UK 844: 22:55 – 00:15 (1 h 20 min)
Flight AI 697: 23:00 – 00:20 (1 h 20 min)

Friday

Flight SG 476: 05:10 – 06:25 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 684: 07:20 – 08:40 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SG 454: 13:05 – 14:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight UK 842: 13:15 – 14:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight AI 664: 15:25 – 16:45 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SG 487: 17:05 – 18:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 662: 20:05 – 21:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SG 221: 22:50 – 23:50 (1 h)
Flight UK 844: 22:55 – 00:15 (1 h 20 min)
Flight AI 697: 23:00 – 00:20 (1 h 20 min)

Saturday

Flight SG 476: 05:10 – 06:25 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 684: 07:20 – 08:40 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SG 454: 13:05 – 14:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight UK 842: 13:15 – 14:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight AI 664: 15:25 – 16:45 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SG 487: 17:05 – 18:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 662: 20:05 – 21:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SG 221: 22:50 – 23:50 (1 h)
Flight UK 844: 22:55 – 00:15 (1 h 20 min)
Flight AI 697: 23:00 – 00:20 (1 h 20 min)

Sunday

Flight SG 476: 05:10 – 06:25 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 684: 07:20 – 08:40 (1 h 20 min)
Flight UK 862: 08:40 – 09:55 (1 h 15 min)
Flight SG 454: 13:05 – 14:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight UK 842: 13:15 – 14:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight AI 664: 15:25 – 16:45 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SG 487: 17:05 – 18:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AI 662: 20:05 – 21:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SG 221: 22:50 – 23:50 (1 h)
Flight UK 844: 22:55 – 00:15 (1 h 20 min)
Flight AI 697: 23:00 – 00:20 (1 h 20 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304, Lithuania
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

Workdays — 8:00-19:00
Weekends/Holidays — closed