Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Valletta–Paris

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Valletta to Paris. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of France, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Valletta and Paris

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Valletta and Paris. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Valletta to Paris schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:2509:20Air MaltaKM 4782 h 55 minAirbus A321 (sharklets)  
15:1017:55Air MaltaKM 4662 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Tuesday
06:2509:20Air MaltaKM 4782 h 55 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:4510:35RyanAirFR 15052 h 50 min  
15:1017:55Air MaltaKM 4662 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Wednesday
06:2509:20Air MaltaKM 4782 h 55 minAirbus A321 (sharklets)  
15:1017:55Air MaltaKM 4662 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Thursday
06:2509:20Air MaltaKM 4782 h 55 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:1017:55Air MaltaKM 4662 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Friday
06:2509:20Air MaltaKM 4782 h 55 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:1017:55Air MaltaKM 4662 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:0019:50RyanAirFR 15052 h 50 min  
Saturday
06:2509:20Air MaltaKM 4782 h 55 minAirbus A319  
13:5016:35Air MaltaKM 4762 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:1017:55Air MaltaKM 4662 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Sunday
06:2509:20Air MaltaKM 4782 h 55 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:0516:45Air MaltaKM 4762 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0020:45Air MaltaKM 4662 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  

Monday

Flight KM 478: 06:25 – 09:20 (2 h 55 min)
Flight KM 466: 15:10 – 17:55 (2 h 45 min)

Tuesday

Flight KM 478: 06:25 – 09:20 (2 h 55 min)
Flight FR 1505: 07:45 – 10:35 (2 h 50 min)
Flight KM 466: 15:10 – 17:55 (2 h 45 min)

Wednesday

Flight KM 478: 06:25 – 09:20 (2 h 55 min)
Flight KM 466: 15:10 – 17:55 (2 h 45 min)

Thursday

Flight KM 478: 06:25 – 09:20 (2 h 55 min)
Flight KM 466: 15:10 – 17:55 (2 h 45 min)

Friday

Flight KM 478: 06:25 – 09:20 (2 h 55 min)
Flight KM 466: 15:10 – 17:55 (2 h 45 min)
Flight FR 1505: 17:00 – 19:50 (2 h 50 min)

Saturday

Flight KM 478: 06:25 – 09:20 (2 h 55 min)
Flight KM 476: 13:50 – 16:35 (2 h 45 min)
Flight KM 466: 15:10 – 17:55 (2 h 45 min)

Sunday

Flight KM 478: 06:25 – 09:20 (2 h 55 min)
Flight KM 476: 14:05 – 16:45 (2 h 40 min)
Flight KM 466: 18:00 – 20:45 (2 h 45 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09