Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Ljubljana–Paris

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Ljubljana to Paris. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of France, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Ljubljana and Paris

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Ljubljana and Paris. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Ljubljana to Paris schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
07:1009:00Adria AirwaysJP 3221 h 50 minCanadair CRJ 900  
15:1517:10KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 22031 h 55 minEmbraer 190  
17:1019:00Adria AirwaysJP 3421 h 50 minAirbus A319  
Tuesday
07:1009:00AirBaltic
Adria Airways
BT JP322
JP 322
1 h 50 minCanadair CRJ 900  
15:1517:10KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 22031 h 55 minEmbraer 190  
16:3518:35Adria AirwaysJP 3422 hCanadair CRJ 900  
Wednesday
07:1009:00Adria AirwaysJP 3221 h 50 minCanadair CRJ 900  
15:1517:10KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 22031 h 55 minEmbraer 190  
17:1019:00Adria AirwaysJP 3421 h 50 minCanadair CRJ 900  
Thursday
06:4508:45Adria AirwaysJP 3222 hCanadair CRJ 900  
07:1009:00AirBalticBT JP3221 h 50 min  
15:1517:10KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 22031 h 55 minEmbraer 190  
Friday
07:1009:00Adria AirwaysJP 3221 h 50 minCanadair CRJ 900  
15:1517:10KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 22031 h 55 minEmbraer 190  
17:1019:00Adria AirwaysJP 3421 h 50 minFokker 100  
Saturday
07:1009:00AirBaltic
Adria Airways
BT JP322
JP 322
1 h 50 minCanadair CRJ 900  
Sunday
15:1517:10KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 22031 h 55 minEmbraer 190  
17:0518:55Adria AirwaysJP 3421 h 50 minCanadair CRJ 900  

Monday

Flight JP 322: 07:10 – 09:00 (1 h 50 min)
Flight KL 2203: 15:15 – 17:10 (1 h 55 min)
Flight JP 342: 17:10 – 19:00 (1 h 50 min)

Tuesday

Flight BT JP322 / JP 322: 07:10 – 09:00 (1 h 50 min)
Flight KL 2203: 15:15 – 17:10 (1 h 55 min)
Flight JP 342: 16:35 – 18:35 (2 h)

Wednesday

Flight JP 322: 07:10 – 09:00 (1 h 50 min)
Flight KL 2203: 15:15 – 17:10 (1 h 55 min)
Flight JP 342: 17:10 – 19:00 (1 h 50 min)

Thursday

Flight JP 322: 06:45 – 08:45 (2 h)
Flight BT JP322: 07:10 – 09:00 (1 h 50 min)
Flight KL 2203: 15:15 – 17:10 (1 h 55 min)

Friday

Flight JP 322: 07:10 – 09:00 (1 h 50 min)
Flight KL 2203: 15:15 – 17:10 (1 h 55 min)
Flight JP 342: 17:10 – 19:00 (1 h 50 min)

Saturday

Flight BT JP322 / JP 322: 07:10 – 09:00 (1 h 50 min)

Sunday

Flight KL 2203: 15:15 – 17:10 (1 h 55 min)
Flight JP 342: 17:05 – 18:55 (1 h 50 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09