Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Genoa–Paris

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Genoa to Paris. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of France, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Genoa and Paris

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Genoa and Paris. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Genoa to Paris schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
07:1509:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21871 h 45 minBAe Avro RJ85  
12:0013:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21891 h 45 minBAe Avro RJ85  
Tuesday
07:1509:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21871 h 45 minBAe Avro RJ85  
12:0013:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21891 h 45 minBAe Avro RJ85  
Wednesday
07:1509:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21871 h 45 minBAe Avro RJ85  
12:0013:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21891 h 45 minBAe Avro RJ85  
Thursday
07:1509:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21871 h 45 minBAe Avro RJ85  
12:0013:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21891 h 45 minBAe Avro RJ85  
Friday
07:0508:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21871 h 40 minEmbraer 170  
12:0013:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21891 h 45 minBAe Avro RJ85  
Saturday
12:0013:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21891 h 45 minBAe Avro RJ85  
Sunday
12:0013:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 21891 h 45 minBAe Avro RJ85  

Monday

Flight KL 2187: 07:15 – 09:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight KL 2189: 12:00 – 13:45 (1 h 45 min)

Tuesday

Flight KL 2187: 07:15 – 09:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight KL 2189: 12:00 – 13:45 (1 h 45 min)

Wednesday

Flight KL 2187: 07:15 – 09:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight KL 2189: 12:00 – 13:45 (1 h 45 min)

Thursday

Flight KL 2187: 07:15 – 09:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight KL 2189: 12:00 – 13:45 (1 h 45 min)

Friday

Flight KL 2187: 07:05 – 08:45 (1 h 40 min)
Flight KL 2189: 12:00 – 13:45 (1 h 45 min)

Saturday

Flight KL 2189: 12:00 – 13:45 (1 h 45 min)

Sunday

Flight KL 2189: 12:00 – 13:45 (1 h 45 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09