Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Frankfurt–Paris

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Frankfurt to Paris. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of France, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Frankfurt and Paris

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Frankfurt and Paris. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Frankfurt to Paris schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:5508:20Air FranceAF 10191 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:2008:30LufthansaLH 10261 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:2509:35LufthansaLH 10281 h 10 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
09:2010:30LufthansaLH 10301 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:3013:40LufthansaLH 10341 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:2017:30LufthansaLH 10401 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:2518:35LufthansaLH 10461 h 10 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
17:4519:10Air FranceAF 13191 h 25 minAirbus A318  
20:2521:35LufthansaLH 10501 h 10 minAirbus A319  
21:3522:45LufthansaLH 10521 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Tuesday
06:5508:20Air FranceAF 10191 h 25 minAirbus A319  
07:2008:30LufthansaLH 10261 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:2509:35LufthansaLH 10281 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:2510:35LufthansaLH 10301 h 10 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
12:3013:40LufthansaLH 10341 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:2017:30LufthansaLH 10401 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:2518:35LufthansaLH 10461 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:4519:10Air FranceAF 13191 h 25 minAirbus A318  
20:2021:30LufthansaLH 10501 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:3022:40LufthansaLH 10521 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Wednesday
06:5008:15Air FranceAF 10191 h 25 minAirbus A318  
07:2008:30LufthansaLH 10261 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:2509:35LufthansaLH 10281 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:2510:35LufthansaLH 10301 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:3013:40LufthansaLH 10341 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:2017:30LufthansaLH 10401 h 10 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
17:2518:35LufthansaLH 10461 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:4519:10Air FranceAF 13191 h 25 minAirbus A318  
20:2021:30LufthansaLH 10501 h 10 minAirbus A319  
21:3022:40LufthansaLH 10521 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Thursday
06:5508:20Air FranceAF 10191 h 25 minAirbus A319  
07:2008:30LufthansaLH 10261 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:2009:30LufthansaLH 10281 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:2510:35LufthansaLH 10301 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:3013:40LufthansaLH 10341 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:2017:30LufthansaLH 10401 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:2018:30LufthansaLH 10461 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:4519:10Air FranceAF 13191 h 25 minAirbus A318  
20:2021:30LufthansaLH 10501 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:3022:40LufthansaLH 10521 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Friday
06:5508:20Air FranceAF 10191 h 25 minAirbus A319  
07:2008:30LufthansaLH 10261 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:2509:35LufthansaLH 10281 h 10 minAirbus A319  
09:2510:35LufthansaLH 10301 h 10 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
12:3013:40LufthansaLH 10341 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:2017:30LufthansaLH 10401 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:2518:35LufthansaLH 10461 h 10 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
17:4519:10Air FranceAF 13191 h 25 minAirbus A318  
20:2021:30LufthansaLH 10501 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:3022:40LufthansaLH 10521 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Saturday
06:5008:15Air FranceAF 10191 h 25 minAirbus A318  
07:2508:35LufthansaLH 10261 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
08:2509:35LufthansaLH 10281 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
09:2510:35LufthansaLH 10301 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:3513:45LufthansaLH 10341 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:2017:30LufthansaLH 10401 h 10 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
17:3518:50LufthansaLH 10461 h 15 minAirbus A321-100/200  
17:4519:10Air FranceAF 13191 h 25 minAirbus A318  
20:2021:30LufthansaLH 10501 h 10 minAirbus A319  
21:3522:45LufthansaLH 10521 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Sunday
06:5508:20Air FranceAF 10191 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:2008:30LufthansaLH 10261 h 10 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
08:2509:35LufthansaLH 10281 h 10 minAirbus A319  
09:2010:30LufthansaLH 10301 h 10 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
12:3013:40LufthansaLH 10341 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:2515:45Air FranceAF 12191 h 20 minAirbus A318  
16:2017:30LufthansaLH 10401 h 10 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
17:2018:30LufthansaLH 10461 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:2021:30LufthansaLH 10501 h 10 minAirbus A319  
21:3022:40LufthansaLH 10521 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  

Monday

Flight AF 1019: 06:55 – 08:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1026: 07:20 – 08:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1028: 08:25 – 09:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1030: 09:20 – 10:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1034: 12:30 – 13:40 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1040: 16:20 – 17:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1046: 17:25 – 18:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight AF 1319: 17:45 – 19:10 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1050: 20:25 – 21:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1052: 21:35 – 22:45 (1 h 10 min)

Tuesday

Flight AF 1019: 06:55 – 08:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1026: 07:20 – 08:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1028: 08:25 – 09:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1030: 09:25 – 10:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1034: 12:30 – 13:40 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1040: 16:20 – 17:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1046: 17:25 – 18:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight AF 1319: 17:45 – 19:10 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1050: 20:20 – 21:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1052: 21:30 – 22:40 (1 h 10 min)

Wednesday

Flight AF 1019: 06:50 – 08:15 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1026: 07:20 – 08:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1028: 08:25 – 09:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1030: 09:25 – 10:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1034: 12:30 – 13:40 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1040: 16:20 – 17:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1046: 17:25 – 18:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight AF 1319: 17:45 – 19:10 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1050: 20:20 – 21:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1052: 21:30 – 22:40 (1 h 10 min)

Thursday

Flight AF 1019: 06:55 – 08:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1026: 07:20 – 08:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1028: 08:20 – 09:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1030: 09:25 – 10:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1034: 12:30 – 13:40 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1040: 16:20 – 17:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1046: 17:20 – 18:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight AF 1319: 17:45 – 19:10 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1050: 20:20 – 21:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1052: 21:30 – 22:40 (1 h 10 min)

Friday

Flight AF 1019: 06:55 – 08:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1026: 07:20 – 08:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1028: 08:25 – 09:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1030: 09:25 – 10:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1034: 12:30 – 13:40 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1040: 16:20 – 17:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1046: 17:25 – 18:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight AF 1319: 17:45 – 19:10 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1050: 20:20 – 21:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1052: 21:30 – 22:40 (1 h 10 min)

Saturday

Flight AF 1019: 06:50 – 08:15 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1026: 07:25 – 08:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1028: 08:25 – 09:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1030: 09:25 – 10:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1034: 12:35 – 13:45 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1040: 16:20 – 17:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1046: 17:35 – 18:50 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AF 1319: 17:45 – 19:10 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1050: 20:20 – 21:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1052: 21:35 – 22:45 (1 h 10 min)

Sunday

Flight AF 1019: 06:55 – 08:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight LH 1026: 07:20 – 08:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1028: 08:25 – 09:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1030: 09:20 – 10:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1034: 12:30 – 13:40 (1 h 10 min)
Flight AF 1219: 14:25 – 15:45 (1 h 20 min)
Flight LH 1040: 16:20 – 17:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1046: 17:20 – 18:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1050: 20:20 – 21:30 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LH 1052: 21:30 – 22:40 (1 h 10 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09