Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
Find Tickets
3,00/5 (votes: 1)

Plane tickets Trondheim–Copenhagen from €181.37

Best flight prices from Trondheim to Copenhagen

In calendars below we show lowest airplane ticket prices in Euros for one passenger from Trondheim to Copenhagen. Flight prices for Trondheim – Copenhagen may change, therefore refresh flight price by clicking on it.

To be able to see all flights and prices from Norway to Denmark for specific date or dates, or to see offers for several passengers, perform a search using the form above.

If there is no price, click on to find the price for given date.

One way Trondheim Copenhagen

June

MoTuWdThFrSaSu
     
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
22

Schedule of direct flights between Trondheim and Copenhagen

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Trondheim and Copenhagen. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Trondheim to Copenhagen schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:0007:35Austrian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
OS 7660
SK 2885
1 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
10:2511:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28891 h 30 minCanadair CRJ 900  
16:2518:00AirBaltic
Austrian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
BT 6220
OS 7668
SK 2881
1 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
Tuesday
06:0007:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28851 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
10:2511:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28891 h 30 minCanadair CRJ 900  
14:5516:25Norwegian Air InternationalD8 32491 h 30 min  
16:2518:00AirBaltic
Austrian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
BT 6220
OS 7668
SK 2881
1 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
Wednesday
06:0007:35Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
OS 7660
OS 7668
SK 2885
1 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
10:2511:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28891 h 30 minCanadair CRJ 900  
16:2518:00AirBalticBT 62201 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
18:4520:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28811 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
Thursday
06:0007:35Austrian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
OS 7660
SK 2885
1 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
10:2511:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28891 h 30 minCanadair CRJ 900  
16:2518:00AirBaltic
Austrian Airlines
BT 6220
OS 7668
1 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
18:3020:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28831 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
18:4520:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28811 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
22:2523:55Norwegian Air InternationalD8 32491 h 30 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
Friday
06:0007:35Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
OS 7660
OS 7668
SK 2885
1 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
14:1515:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28891 h 35 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:2518:00AirBalticBT 62201 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
18:4520:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28811 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
Saturday
06:0007:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28851 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
12:2514:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28891 h 35 minAirbus A319  
14:0515:40Austrian AirlinesOS 76601 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
14:5516:30AirBaltic
Austrian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
BT 6220
OS 7668
SK 2881
1 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
18:2520:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28871 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
Sunday
06:0007:35Austrian Airlines
Croatia Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
OS 7660
OU 5645
SK 2885
1 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
14:5016:25Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28891 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
16:1517:50AirBaltic
Austrian Airlines
BT 6220
OS 7668
1 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  
16:5018:20Norwegian Air InternationalD8 32491 h 30 minBoeing 737-800  
18:3520:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 28811 h 35 minCanadair CRJ 900  

Monday

Flight OS 7660 / SK 2885: 06:00 – 07:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2889: 10:25 – 11:55 (1 h 30 min)
Flight BT 6220 / OS 7668 / SK 2881: 16:25 – 18:00 (1 h 35 min)

Tuesday

Flight SK 2885: 06:00 – 07:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2889: 10:25 – 11:55 (1 h 30 min)
Flight D8 3249: 14:55 – 16:25 (1 h 30 min)
Flight BT 6220 / OS 7668 / SK 2881: 16:25 – 18:00 (1 h 35 min)

Wednesday

Flight OS 7660 / OS 7668 / SK 2885: 06:00 – 07:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2889: 10:25 – 11:55 (1 h 30 min)
Flight BT 6220: 16:25 – 18:00 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2881: 18:45 – 20:20 (1 h 35 min)

Thursday

Flight OS 7660 / SK 2885: 06:00 – 07:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2889: 10:25 – 11:55 (1 h 30 min)
Flight BT 6220 / OS 7668: 16:25 – 18:00 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2883: 18:30 – 20:05 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2881: 18:45 – 20:20 (1 h 35 min)
Flight D8 3249: 22:25 – 23:55 (1 h 30 min)

Friday

Flight OS 7660 / OS 7668 / SK 2885: 06:00 – 07:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2889: 14:15 – 15:50 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT 6220: 16:25 – 18:00 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2881: 18:45 – 20:20 (1 h 35 min)

Saturday

Flight SK 2885: 06:00 – 07:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2889: 12:25 – 14:00 (1 h 35 min)
Flight OS 7660: 14:05 – 15:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT 6220 / OS 7668 / SK 2881: 14:55 – 16:30 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2887: 18:25 – 20:00 (1 h 35 min)

Sunday

Flight OS 7660 / OU 5645 / SK 2885: 06:00 – 07:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 2889: 14:50 – 16:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT 6220 / OS 7668: 16:15 – 17:50 (1 h 35 min)
Flight D8 3249: 16:50 – 18:20 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 2881: 18:35 – 20:10 (1 h 35 min)

Flight Trondheim - Copenhagen

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304, Lithuania
email: [email protected]

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

Workdays — 8:00-19:00
Weekends/Holidays — closed