Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
Find Tickets
4,00/5 (votes: 1)

Plane tickets Aalborg–Copenhagen

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Aalborg to Copenhagen. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Denmark, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Aalborg and Copenhagen

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Aalborg and Copenhagen. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Aalborg to Copenhagen schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:2007:05Norwegian Air International
Scandinavian Airlines
D8 3079
SK 1228
Embraer 195  
06:4507:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1202Airbus A320neo  
07:2508:10Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3081 45 min  
08:1509:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1206 45 minAirbus A320neo  
08:4009:25Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3083 45 min  
11:5512:40Norwegian Air International
Norwegian Air International
D8 3085
D8 3087
45 min  
13:3014:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1214Airbus A320neo  
15:2516:10Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3089 45 min  
17:4518:30Norwegian Air International
Scandinavian Airlines
D8 3091
SK 1218
Airbus A320neo  
18:4519:30Scandinavian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1204
SK 1210
45 minAirbus A320neo  
18:5019:35Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3095 45 min  
18:5519:40Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3093 45 min  
Tuesday
06:2007:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1228Embraer 195  
06:2507:10Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3079 45 min  
06:4507:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1202Airbus A320neo  
07:2508:10Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3081 45 min  
08:1509:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1206 45 minAirbus A320neo  
08:4509:30Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3083 45 min  
11:5512:40Norwegian Air International
Norwegian Air International
D8 3085
D8 3087
45 min  
13:3014:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1214Airbus A320neo  
15:3016:15Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3089 45 min  
16:3517:20Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3091 45 min  
17:4518:30Norwegian Air International
Scandinavian Airlines
D8 3093
SK 1218
Embraer 195  
18:4519:30Scandinavian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1204
SK 1210
Airbus A320neo  
18:5019:35Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3095 45 min  
20:1020:55Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3097  
Wednesday
06:2007:05Norwegian Air International
Scandinavian Airlines
D8 3079
SK 1228
Embraer 195  
06:4507:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1202Airbus A320neo  
07:2508:10Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3081 45 min  
08:1509:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1206 45 minAirbus A320neo  
08:4009:25Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3083 45 min  
11:5512:40Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3085  
14:0514:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1214Embraer 195  
15:2516:10Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3089 45 min  
17:4518:30Norwegian Air International
Scandinavian Airlines
D8 3091
SK 1218
45 minEmbraer 195  
18:4519:30Scandinavian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1204
SK 1210
45 minAirbus A320neo  
18:5019:35Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3095 45 min  
18:5519:40Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3093 45 min  
20:1020:55Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3097Boeing 737-800  
20:2521:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1220Embraer 195  
Thursday
06:2007:05Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3079 45 min  
06:4507:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1202Airbus A320neo  
07:2508:10Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3081 45 min  
08:1509:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1206Airbus A320neo  
08:4009:25Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3083 45 min  
11:5512:40Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3087 45 min  
14:0514:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1214Embraer 195  
15:3016:15Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3089 45 min  
17:4518:30Norwegian Air International
Norwegian Air International
Scandinavian Airlines
D8 3091
D8 3093
SK 1218
Embraer 195  
18:4519:30Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1204Airbus A320neo  
18:5019:35Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3095 45 min  
20:1020:55Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3097 45 min  
20:2521:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1220Embraer 195  
Friday
06:2507:10Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3079 45 min  
06:4507:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1202Airbus A320neo  
07:2508:10Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3081 45 min  
08:4509:30Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3083 45 min  
11:3512:30Danish Air TransportDX 151ATR ATR 42-300 / 320  
11:5512:40Norwegian Air International
Norwegian Air International
D8 3085
D8 3087
45 min  
13:3014:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1214 45 minAirbus A320neo  
15:2516:10Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3089 45 min  
17:4518:30Norwegian Air International
Scandinavian Airlines
D8 3091
SK 1218
Embraer 195  
18:1019:05Danish Air TransportDX 175ATR ATR 72  
18:4519:30Scandinavian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 1204
SK 1210
Airbus A320neo  
18:5019:35Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3095 45 min  
18:5519:40Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3093 45 min  
19:3520:30Danish Air TransportDX 177ATR ATR 42-300 / 320  
20:1020:55Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3097 45 min  
20:2521:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1220Embraer 195  
21:4022:25Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3099 45 min  
Saturday
06:2007:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1202Airbus A320neo  
06:3507:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1228 45 minEmbraer 195  
07:0007:45Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3081 45 min  
08:4509:30Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3083 45 min  
12:3013:25Danish Air TransportDX 151ATR ATR 72  
15:3016:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1204Embraer 195  
19:5020:35Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3097 45 min  
Sunday
07:3008:15Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3081Boeing 737-800  
09:0509:50Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3083 45 min  
09:5510:40Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3085 45 min  
13:0514:00Danish Air TransportDX 155ATR ATR 42-300 / 320  
13:2014:05Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3087 45 min  
16:2517:10Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3089 45 min  
16:3517:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1210Embraer 195  
17:5518:40Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3091 45 min  
18:1019:05Danish Air TransportDX 169ATR ATR 42-300 / 320  
18:4519:30Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3097 45 min  
18:5519:40Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3093 45 min  
19:1519:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1204Embraer 195  
20:5521:40Norwegian Air InternationalD8 3095 45 min  

Monday

Flight D8 3079 / SK 1228: 06:20 – 07:05 ()
Flight SK 1202: 06:45 – 07:35 ()
Flight D8 3081: 07:25 – 08:10 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1206: 08:15 – 09:00 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3083: 08:40 – 09:25 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3085 / D8 3087: 11:55 – 12:40 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1214: 13:30 – 14:15 ()
Flight D8 3089: 15:25 – 16:10 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3091 / SK 1218: 17:45 – 18:30 ()
Flight SK 1204 / SK 1210: 18:45 – 19:30 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3095: 18:50 – 19:35 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3093: 18:55 – 19:40 ( 45 min)

Tuesday

Flight SK 1228: 06:20 – 07:05 ()
Flight D8 3079: 06:25 – 07:10 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1202: 06:45 – 07:35 ()
Flight D8 3081: 07:25 – 08:10 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1206: 08:15 – 09:00 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3083: 08:45 – 09:30 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3085 / D8 3087: 11:55 – 12:40 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1214: 13:30 – 14:15 ()
Flight D8 3089: 15:30 – 16:15 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3091: 16:35 – 17:20 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3093 / SK 1218: 17:45 – 18:30 ()
Flight SK 1204 / SK 1210: 18:45 – 19:30 ()
Flight D8 3095: 18:50 – 19:35 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3097: 20:10 – 20:55 ()

Wednesday

Flight D8 3079 / SK 1228: 06:20 – 07:05 ()
Flight SK 1202: 06:45 – 07:35 ()
Flight D8 3081: 07:25 – 08:10 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1206: 08:15 – 09:00 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3083: 08:40 – 09:25 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3085: 11:55 – 12:40 ()
Flight SK 1214: 14:05 – 14:45 ()
Flight D8 3089: 15:25 – 16:10 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3091 / SK 1218: 17:45 – 18:30 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1204 / SK 1210: 18:45 – 19:30 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3095: 18:50 – 19:35 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3093: 18:55 – 19:40 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3097: 20:10 – 20:55 ()
Flight SK 1220: 20:25 – 21:05 ()

Thursday

Flight D8 3079: 06:20 – 07:05 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1202: 06:45 – 07:35 ()
Flight D8 3081: 07:25 – 08:10 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1206: 08:15 – 09:00 ()
Flight D8 3083: 08:40 – 09:25 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3087: 11:55 – 12:40 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1214: 14:05 – 14:45 ()
Flight D8 3089: 15:30 – 16:15 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3091 / D8 3093 / SK 1218: 17:45 – 18:30 ()
Flight SK 1204: 18:45 – 19:30 ()
Flight D8 3095: 18:50 – 19:35 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3097: 20:10 – 20:55 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1220: 20:25 – 21:05 ()

Friday

Flight D8 3079: 06:25 – 07:10 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1202: 06:45 – 07:35 ()
Flight D8 3081: 07:25 – 08:10 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3083: 08:45 – 09:30 ( 45 min)
Flight DX 151: 11:35 – 12:30 ()
Flight D8 3085 / D8 3087: 11:55 – 12:40 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1214: 13:30 – 14:15 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3089: 15:25 – 16:10 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3091 / SK 1218: 17:45 – 18:30 ()
Flight DX 175: 18:10 – 19:05 ()
Flight SK 1204 / SK 1210: 18:45 – 19:30 ()
Flight D8 3095: 18:50 – 19:35 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3093: 18:55 – 19:40 ( 45 min)
Flight DX 177: 19:35 – 20:30 ()
Flight D8 3097: 20:10 – 20:55 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1220: 20:25 – 21:05 ()
Flight D8 3099: 21:40 – 22:25 ( 45 min)

Saturday

Flight SK 1202: 06:20 – 07:10 ()
Flight SK 1228: 06:35 – 07:20 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3081: 07:00 – 07:45 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3083: 08:45 – 09:30 ( 45 min)
Flight DX 151: 12:30 – 13:25 ()
Flight SK 1204: 15:30 – 16:10 ()
Flight D8 3097: 19:50 – 20:35 ( 45 min)

Sunday

Flight D8 3081: 07:30 – 08:15 ()
Flight D8 3083: 09:05 – 09:50 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3085: 09:55 – 10:40 ( 45 min)
Flight DX 155: 13:05 – 14:00 ()
Flight D8 3087: 13:20 – 14:05 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3089: 16:25 – 17:10 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1210: 16:35 – 17:15 ()
Flight D8 3091: 17:55 – 18:40 ( 45 min)
Flight DX 169: 18:10 – 19:05 ()
Flight D8 3097: 18:45 – 19:30 ( 45 min)
Flight D8 3093: 18:55 – 19:40 ( 45 min)
Flight SK 1204: 19:15 – 19:55 ()
Flight D8 3095: 20:55 – 21:40 ( 45 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304, Lithuania
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

Workdays — 8:00-19:00
Weekends/Holidays — closed