Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Doha–Bahrain

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Doha to Bahrain. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Bahrain, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Doha and Bahrain

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Doha and Bahrain. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Doha to Bahrain schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
07:0007:45Gulf AirGF 521 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:3519:20Gulf AirGF 527 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:1521:00Gulf AirGF 529 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:4023:25Gulf AirGF 531 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Tuesday
      
Wednesday
18:3519:20Gulf AirGF 527 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:1521:00Gulf AirGF 529 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:4023:25Gulf AirGF 531 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Thursday
07:0007:45Gulf AirGF 521 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:4509:30Gulf AirGF 523 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:2012:05Gulf AirGF 525 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:2016:05Gulf AirGF 533 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:3519:20Gulf AirGF 527 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:1521:00Gulf AirGF 529 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:4023:25Gulf AirGF 531 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Friday
07:0007:45Gulf AirGF 521 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Saturday
07:0007:45Gulf AirGF 521 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:4509:30Gulf AirGF 523 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:2012:05Gulf AirGF 525 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:2016:05Gulf AirGF 533 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:3519:20Gulf AirGF 527 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:1521:00Gulf AirGF 529 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:4023:25Gulf AirGF 531 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Sunday
07:0007:45Gulf AirGF 521 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:4509:30Gulf AirGF 523 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  

Monday

Flight GF 521: 07:00 – 07:45 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 527: 18:35 – 19:20 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 529: 20:15 – 21:00 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 531: 22:40 – 23:25 ( 45 min)

Tuesday

Wednesday

Flight GF 527: 18:35 – 19:20 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 529: 20:15 – 21:00 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 531: 22:40 – 23:25 ( 45 min)

Thursday

Flight GF 521: 07:00 – 07:45 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 523: 08:45 – 09:30 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 525: 11:20 – 12:05 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 533: 15:20 – 16:05 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 527: 18:35 – 19:20 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 529: 20:15 – 21:00 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 531: 22:40 – 23:25 ( 45 min)

Friday

Flight GF 521: 07:00 – 07:45 ( 45 min)

Saturday

Flight GF 521: 07:00 – 07:45 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 523: 08:45 – 09:30 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 525: 11:20 – 12:05 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 533: 15:20 – 16:05 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 527: 18:35 – 19:20 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 529: 20:15 – 21:00 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 531: 22:40 – 23:25 ( 45 min)

Sunday

Flight GF 521: 07:00 – 07:45 ( 45 min)
Flight GF 523: 08:45 – 09:30 ( 45 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays

Attention! On the following days our schedule is different:

2017-12-25, Monday: 0
2017-12-26, Tuesday: 11:00-19:00
2017-12-31, Sunday: 11:00-17:00
  (8 5) 249 09 09