Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets
4,00/5 (votes: 2)

Plane tickets Krakow–Vienna from €68.29

Best flight prices from Krakow to Vienna

In calendars below we show lowest airplane ticket prices in Euros for one passenger from Krakow to Vienna. Flight prices for Krakow – Vienna may change, therefore refresh flight price by clicking on it.

To be able to see all flights and prices from Poland to Austria for specific date or dates, or to see offers for several passengers, perform a search using the form above.

Open calendar of best prices

Schedule of direct flights between Krakow and Vienna

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Krakow and Vienna. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Krakow to Vienna schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
07:2508:25Austrian AirlinesOS 6001 hEmbraer 195  
11:5513:00RyanAirFR 9461 h 5 min  
14:3015:30Austrian AirlinesOS 5981 hEmbraer 195  
Tuesday
07:2508:25Austrian AirlinesOS 6001 hEmbraer 195  
14:3015:30Austrian AirlinesOS 5981 hEmbraer 195  
18:3019:30RyanAirFR 16431 h  
19:0020:00RyanAirFR 9461 h  
Wednesday
07:2008:15Austrian AirlinesOS 600 55 minEmbraer 195  
13:5014:50RyanAirFR 16431 h  
14:3015:30Austrian AirlinesOS 5981 hEmbraer 195  
20:3521:40RyanAirFR 9461 h 5 min  
Thursday
07:2508:25Austrian AirlinesOS 6001 hEmbraer 195  
14:3015:30Austrian AirlinesOS 5981 hEmbraer 195  
18:1519:20RyanAirFR 9461 h 5 min  
Friday
07:1008:10RyanAirFR 9461 h  
07:2508:20Austrian AirlinesOS 600 55 minEmbraer 195  
14:3015:30Austrian AirlinesOS 5981 hEmbraer 195  
Saturday
07:2508:25Austrian AirlinesOS 6001 hEmbraer 195  
14:3015:30Austrian AirlinesOS 5981 hEmbraer 195  
16:0017:00RyanAirFR 9461 h  
19:0520:05RyanAirFR 16431 h  
Sunday
07:2008:15Austrian AirlinesOS 600 55 minEmbraer 195  
12:0513:05Austrian AirlinesOS 5981 hEmbraer 195  
16:3017:30RyanAirFR 16431 h  
20:5522:00RyanAirFR 9461 h 5 min  

Monday

Flight OS 600: 07:25 – 08:25 (1 h)
Flight FR 946: 11:55 – 13:00 (1 h 5 min)
Flight OS 598: 14:30 – 15:30 (1 h)

Tuesday

Flight OS 600: 07:25 – 08:25 (1 h)
Flight OS 598: 14:30 – 15:30 (1 h)
Flight FR 1643: 18:30 – 19:30 (1 h)
Flight FR 946: 19:00 – 20:00 (1 h)

Wednesday

Flight OS 600: 07:20 – 08:15 ( 55 min)
Flight FR 1643: 13:50 – 14:50 (1 h)
Flight OS 598: 14:30 – 15:30 (1 h)
Flight FR 946: 20:35 – 21:40 (1 h 5 min)

Thursday

Flight OS 600: 07:25 – 08:25 (1 h)
Flight OS 598: 14:30 – 15:30 (1 h)
Flight FR 946: 18:15 – 19:20 (1 h 5 min)

Friday

Flight FR 946: 07:10 – 08:10 (1 h)
Flight OS 600: 07:25 – 08:20 ( 55 min)
Flight OS 598: 14:30 – 15:30 (1 h)

Saturday

Flight OS 600: 07:25 – 08:25 (1 h)
Flight OS 598: 14:30 – 15:30 (1 h)
Flight FR 946: 16:00 – 17:00 (1 h)
Flight FR 1643: 19:05 – 20:05 (1 h)

Sunday

Flight OS 600: 07:20 – 08:15 ( 55 min)
Flight OS 598: 12:05 – 13:05 (1 h)
Flight FR 1643: 16:30 – 17:30 (1 h)
Flight FR 946: 20:55 – 22:00 (1 h 5 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-19:00 — Workdays
0 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09