Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Skelleftea–Stockholm

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Skelleftea to Stockholm. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Sweden, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Skelleftea and Stockholm

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Skelleftea and Stockholm. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Skelleftea to Stockholm schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
07:0008:20NorwegianDY 41001 h 20 min  
09:5010:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 10131 h 5 min  
19:2520:40NorwegianDY 40981 h 15 min  
20:0521:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 10211 h 5 min  
Tuesday
07:0008:20NorwegianDY 41001 h 20 min  
20:0521:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 10211 h 5 min  
Wednesday
07:0008:20NorwegianDY 41001 h 20 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
09:5010:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 10131 h 5 minBoeing 737-600  
10:3011:45NorwegianDY 40961 h 15 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
19:2520:40NorwegianDY 40981 h 15 min  
20:0521:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 10211 h 5 min  
Thursday
06:5007:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 10111 h 5 min  
07:0008:20NorwegianDY 41001 h 20 min  
09:5010:55AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK1013
SK 1013
1 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
10:3011:45NorwegianDY 40961 h 15 min  
12:5013:55AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK1015
SK 1015
1 h 5 minBoeing 737-600  
16:1517:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 10171 h 5 minBoeing 737-600  
20:0521:10AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK1021
SK 1021
1 h 5 min  
Friday
      
Saturday
      
Sunday
15:4516:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 10151 h 5 minBoeing 737-700  
16:0517:20NorwegianDY 40961 h 15 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
17:3018:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 10211 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
19:0020:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 10171 h 5 minBoeing 737-700  
19:4020:55NorwegianDY 40981 h 15 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
20:4021:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 10251 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  

Monday

Flight DY 4100: 07:00 – 08:20 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SK 1013: 09:50 – 10:55 (1 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4098: 19:25 – 20:40 (1 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1021: 20:05 – 21:10 (1 h 5 min)

Tuesday

Flight DY 4100: 07:00 – 08:20 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SK 1021: 20:05 – 21:10 (1 h 5 min)

Wednesday

Flight DY 4100: 07:00 – 08:20 (1 h 20 min)
Flight SK 1013: 09:50 – 10:55 (1 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4096: 10:30 – 11:45 (1 h 15 min)
Flight DY 4098: 19:25 – 20:40 (1 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1021: 20:05 – 21:10 (1 h 5 min)

Thursday

Flight SK 1011: 06:50 – 07:55 (1 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4100: 07:00 – 08:20 (1 h 20 min)
Flight BT SK1013 / SK 1013: 09:50 – 10:55 (1 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4096: 10:30 – 11:45 (1 h 15 min)
Flight BT SK1015 / SK 1015: 12:50 – 13:55 (1 h 5 min)
Flight SK 1017: 16:15 – 17:20 (1 h 5 min)
Flight BT SK1021 / SK 1021: 20:05 – 21:10 (1 h 5 min)

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Flight SK 1015: 15:45 – 16:50 (1 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4096: 16:05 – 17:20 (1 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1021: 17:30 – 18:35 (1 h 5 min)
Flight SK 1017: 19:00 – 20:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4098: 19:40 – 20:55 (1 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1025: 20:40 – 21:45 (1 h 5 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09