Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Ostersund–Stockholm

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Ostersund to Stockholm. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Sweden, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Ostersund and Stockholm

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Ostersund and Stockholm. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Ostersund to Stockholm schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
05:4610:179B 88644 h 31 min  
06:3007:30AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK075
SK 75
Boeing 737-600  
07:1508:15AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK2063
SK 2063
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)  
09:4010:35AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK073
SK 73
55 min  
12:4513:40AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK061
SK 61
Boeing 737-600  
16:0517:05AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK2065
SK 2065
Boeing 737-600  
17:1622:229B 88225 h 6 min  
19:2520:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 71 55 min  
Tuesday
05:4610:179B 88644 h 31 min  
06:3007:30AirBalticBT SK0751 h  
06:3507:40Scandinavian AirlinesSK 75Boeing 737-600  
07:1508:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 20631 h 5 min  
07:1508:15AirBalticBT SK20631 h  
09:4010:35AirBalticBT SK073 55 min  
09:4010:40Scandinavian AirlinesSK 73Airbus A320 (sharklets)  
12:5013:45AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK061
SK 61
Boeing 737-600  
16:0517:05AirBalticBT SK20651 h  
16:1017:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 2065Boeing 737-700  
17:1622:229B 88225 h 6 min  
19:2520:30Scandinavian AirlinesSK 711 h 5 min  
Wednesday
05:4610:179B 88644 h 31 min  
06:3007:30AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK075
SK 75
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)  
07:1508:15AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK2063
SK 2063
Boeing 737-800 (winglets)  
09:4010:35AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK073
SK 73
55 min  
12:4513:40AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK061
SK 61
Boeing 737-600  
16:0517:05AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK2065
SK 2065
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)  
17:0518:00AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK069
SK 69
Boeing 737-600  
19:2520:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 71 55 min  
Thursday
05:4610:179B 88644 h 31 min  
06:3007:30Scandinavian AirlinesSK 75Boeing 737-700 (winglets)  
07:1508:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 2063Boeing 737-700 (winglets)  
09:4010:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 73Airbus A320 (sharklets)  
16:0517:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 2065Boeing 737-600  
17:0518:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 69Boeing 737-800 (winglets)  
17:1622:229B 88225 h 6 min  
19:2520:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 71 55 min  
Friday
05:4610:179B 88644 h 31 min  
06:3007:30AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK075
SK 75
Boeing 737-600  
07:1508:15AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK2063
SK 2063
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)  
09:4010:35AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK073
SK 73
Boeing 737-700 (winglets)  
12:4513:40AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK061
SK 61
Boeing 737-600  
16:0517:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 2065Boeing 737-600  
17:1622:229B 88225 h 6 min  
19:2520:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 71 55 min  
Saturday
07:4512:179B 88714 h 32 min  
08:0509:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 751 h  
11:2012:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 611 h  
16:3517:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 20651 h  
16:5517:50AirBalticBT SK2065 55 min  
17:1622:229B 88225 h 6 min  
Sunday
07:5013:179B 89985 h 27 min  
08:0008:55AirBalticBT SK075 55 min  
08:0009:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 75Boeing 737-700 (winglets)  
12:1013:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 61Airbus A320 (sharklets)  
12:2513:20AirBalticBT SK061 55 min  
14:2015:35Braathens Regional AviationTF 3851 h 15 min  
16:1017:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 2073Boeing 737-700 (winglets)  
16:4517:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 2065Boeing 737-700 (winglets)  
16:4517:40AirBalticBT SK2065 55 min  
17:1622:229B 88225 h 6 min  
17:3018:35Braathens Regional AviationTF 389BAe Avro RJ100  
19:4520:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 71Boeing 737-700 (winglets)  
19:5020:45AirBalticBT SK071 55 min  

Monday

Flight 9B 8864: 05:46 – 10:17 (4 h 31 min)
Flight BT SK075 / SK 75: 06:30 – 07:30 ()
Flight BT SK2063 / SK 2063: 07:15 – 08:15 ()
Flight BT SK073 / SK 73: 09:40 – 10:35 ( 55 min)
Flight BT SK061 / SK 61: 12:45 – 13:40 ()
Flight BT SK2065 / SK 2065: 16:05 – 17:05 ()
Flight 9B 8822: 17:16 – 22:22 (5 h 6 min)
Flight SK 71: 19:25 – 20:20 ( 55 min)

Tuesday

Flight 9B 8864: 05:46 – 10:17 (4 h 31 min)
Flight BT SK075: 06:30 – 07:30 (1 h)
Flight SK 75: 06:35 – 07:40 ()
Flight SK 2063: 07:15 – 08:20 (1 h 5 min)
Flight BT SK2063: 07:15 – 08:15 (1 h)
Flight BT SK073: 09:40 – 10:35 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 73: 09:40 – 10:40 ()
Flight BT SK061 / SK 61: 12:50 – 13:45 ()
Flight BT SK2065: 16:05 – 17:05 (1 h)
Flight SK 2065: 16:10 – 17:10 ()
Flight 9B 8822: 17:16 – 22:22 (5 h 6 min)
Flight SK 71: 19:25 – 20:30 (1 h 5 min)

Wednesday

Flight 9B 8864: 05:46 – 10:17 (4 h 31 min)
Flight BT SK075 / SK 75: 06:30 – 07:30 ()
Flight BT SK2063 / SK 2063: 07:15 – 08:15 ()
Flight BT SK073 / SK 73: 09:40 – 10:35 ( 55 min)
Flight BT SK061 / SK 61: 12:45 – 13:40 ()
Flight BT SK2065 / SK 2065: 16:05 – 17:05 ()
Flight BT SK069 / SK 69: 17:05 – 18:00 ()
Flight SK 71: 19:25 – 20:20 ( 55 min)

Thursday

Flight 9B 8864: 05:46 – 10:17 (4 h 31 min)
Flight SK 75: 06:30 – 07:30 ()
Flight SK 2063: 07:15 – 08:15 ()
Flight SK 73: 09:40 – 10:35 ()
Flight SK 2065: 16:05 – 17:05 ()
Flight SK 69: 17:05 – 18:00 ()
Flight 9B 8822: 17:16 – 22:22 (5 h 6 min)
Flight SK 71: 19:25 – 20:20 ( 55 min)

Friday

Flight 9B 8864: 05:46 – 10:17 (4 h 31 min)
Flight BT SK075 / SK 75: 06:30 – 07:30 ()
Flight BT SK2063 / SK 2063: 07:15 – 08:15 ()
Flight BT SK073 / SK 73: 09:40 – 10:35 ()
Flight BT SK061 / SK 61: 12:45 – 13:40 ()
Flight SK 2065: 16:05 – 17:05 ()
Flight 9B 8822: 17:16 – 22:22 (5 h 6 min)
Flight SK 71: 19:25 – 20:20 ( 55 min)

Saturday

Flight 9B 8871: 07:45 – 12:17 (4 h 32 min)
Flight SK 75: 08:05 – 09:05 (1 h)
Flight SK 61: 11:20 – 12:20 (1 h)
Flight SK 2065: 16:35 – 17:35 (1 h)
Flight BT SK2065: 16:55 – 17:50 ( 55 min)
Flight 9B 8822: 17:16 – 22:22 (5 h 6 min)

Sunday

Flight 9B 8998: 07:50 – 13:17 (5 h 27 min)
Flight BT SK075: 08:00 – 08:55 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 75: 08:00 – 09:00 ()
Flight SK 61: 12:10 – 13:10 ()
Flight BT SK061: 12:25 – 13:20 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 385: 14:20 – 15:35 (1 h 15 min)
Flight SK 2073: 16:10 – 17:10 ()
Flight SK 2065: 16:45 – 17:45 ()
Flight BT SK2065: 16:45 – 17:40 ( 55 min)
Flight 9B 8822: 17:16 – 22:22 (5 h 6 min)
Flight TF 389: 17:30 – 18:35 ()
Flight SK 71: 19:45 – 20:45 ()
Flight BT SK071: 19:50 – 20:45 ( 55 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09