Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Jonkoping–Stockholm

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Jonkoping to Stockholm. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Sweden, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Jonkoping and Stockholm

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Jonkoping and Stockholm. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Jonkoping to Stockholm schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:3007:30Nextjet2N 10011 hSaab SF340A/B  
07:3008:30Nextjet2N 10031 hSaab SF340A/B  
09:3010:30Nextjet2N 10051 hSaab SF340A/B  
16:0017:00Nextjet2N 10071 hSaab SF340A/B  
Tuesday
06:3007:30Nextjet2N 10011 hSaab SF340A/B  
09:3010:30Nextjet2N 10051 hSaab SF340A/B  
16:0017:00Nextjet2N 10071 hSaab SF340A/B  
Wednesday
07:3008:30Nextjet2N 10031 hSaab SF340A/B  
09:3010:30Nextjet2N 10051 hSaab SF340A/B  
16:0017:00Nextjet2N 10071 hSaab SF340A/B  
Thursday
06:3007:30Nextjet2N 10011 hSaab SF340A/B  
07:3008:30Nextjet2N 10031 hSaab SF340A/B  
09:3010:30Nextjet2N 10051 hSaab SF340A/B  
16:0017:00Nextjet2N 10071 hSaab SF340A/B  
18:5019:50Nextjet2N 10091 hSaab SF340A/B  
Friday
07:3008:30Nextjet2N 10031 hSaab SF340A/B  
14:3015:30Nextjet2N 10051 hSaab SF340A/B  
18:1019:10Nextjet2N 10071 hSaab SF340A/B  
Saturday
      
Sunday
13:1014:10Nextjet
AirBaltic
2N 1005
BT 5039
1 h  

Monday

Flight 2N 1001: 06:30 – 07:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1003: 07:30 – 08:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1005: 09:30 – 10:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1007: 16:00 – 17:00 (1 h)

Tuesday

Flight 2N 1001: 06:30 – 07:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1005: 09:30 – 10:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1007: 16:00 – 17:00 (1 h)

Wednesday

Flight 2N 1003: 07:30 – 08:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1005: 09:30 – 10:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1007: 16:00 – 17:00 (1 h)

Thursday

Flight 2N 1001: 06:30 – 07:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1003: 07:30 – 08:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1005: 09:30 – 10:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1007: 16:00 – 17:00 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1009: 18:50 – 19:50 (1 h)

Friday

Flight 2N 1003: 07:30 – 08:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1005: 14:30 – 15:30 (1 h)
Flight 2N 1007: 18:10 – 19:10 (1 h)

Saturday

Sunday

Flight 2N 1005 / BT 5039: 13:10 – 14:10 (1 h)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09