Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Gothenburg–Stockholm

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Gothenburg to Stockholm. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Sweden, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Gothenburg and Stockholm

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Gothenburg and Stockholm. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Gothenburg to Stockholm schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:3507:35Scandinavian Airlines
Braathens Regional Aviation
SK 140
TF 3
1 hBAe Avro RJ85  
07:0008:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1441 h 5 minBoeing 737-700  
07:0007:55Braathens Regional AviationTF 5 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
07:1508:15NorwegianDY 40721 h  
07:3008:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1721 h 5 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
07:3008:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 7 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
08:1009:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 21421 hBoeing 737-600  
08:2009:15Braathens Regional AviationTF 11 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
08:4009:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1501 h 5 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
09:0510:00Braathens Regional AviationTF 13 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
09:4010:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 142 55 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
10:2011:20Braathens Regional AviationTF 151 hBAe Avro RJ85  
10:5011:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 152 55 minBoeing 737-600  
13:0514:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 158 55 minBoeing 737-600  
13:3014:30NorwegianDY 40741 h  
14:2015:15Scandinavian Airlines
Braathens Regional Aviation
SK 160
TF 23
55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
15:3016:30Braathens Regional AviationTF 251 hBAe Avro RJ85  
16:1517:15NorwegianDY 40801 h  
16:3017:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 31 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
16:5017:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1621 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
17:1018:05Braathens Regional AviationTF 33 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
17:4518:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1641 hBoeing 737-600  
19:0520:05NorwegianDY 40841 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
19:1520:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1661 hBoeing 737-600  
19:5520:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1701 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
Tuesday
06:3507:35Scandinavian Airlines
Braathens Regional Aviation
SK 140
TF 3
1 hBAe Avro RJ100  
07:0008:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1441 h 5 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
07:0007:55Braathens Regional AviationTF 5 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
07:1508:15NorwegianDY 40721 h  
07:3008:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1721 h 5 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
07:3008:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 7 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
08:1009:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 21421 h 5 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
08:2009:15Braathens Regional AviationTF 11 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
08:2509:25Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1501 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
09:4010:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 142 55 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
10:2011:20Braathens Regional AviationTF 151 hBAe Avro RJ100  
10:5011:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 152 55 minBoeing 737-700  
11:2512:20Braathens Regional AviationTF 71 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
12:5013:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 158 55 minBoeing 737-600  
13:3014:30NorwegianDY 40741 h  
14:1515:10Braathens Regional AviationTF 79 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
14:2015:15Scandinavian Airlines
Braathens Regional Aviation
SK 160
TF 23
55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
15:3016:30Braathens Regional AviationTF 251 hBAe Avro RJ85  
16:1517:15Norwegian
Scandinavian Airlines
DY 4080
SK 162
1 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
16:3017:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 31 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
17:3018:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 33 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
17:4518:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1641 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
18:3019:30Scandinavian AirlinesSK 21681 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
18:4019:35Braathens Regional AviationTF 39 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
19:0520:05NorwegianDY 40841 h  
19:1520:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1661 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
20:1521:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1701 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
Wednesday
06:3507:35Scandinavian Airlines
Braathens Regional Aviation
SK 140
TF 3
1 hBAe Avro RJ100  
07:0008:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1441 h 5 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
07:0007:55Braathens Regional AviationTF 5 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
07:1508:15NorwegianDY 40721 h  
07:3008:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 7 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
07:3008:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1721 h 5 minBoeing 737-600  
08:2009:15Braathens Regional AviationTF 11 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
08:2509:25Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1501 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
09:4010:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 142 55 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
10:2011:20Braathens Regional AviationTF 151 hBAe Avro RJ85  
12:5013:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 152 55 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
13:3014:30NorwegianDY 40741 h  
13:3514:30Scandinavian AirlinesSK 158 55 minBoeing 737-600  
14:2015:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 160 55 minBoeing 737-600  
15:3016:30Braathens Regional AviationTF 251 hBAe Avro RJ100  
16:0016:55Braathens Regional AviationTF 29 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
16:1517:15NorwegianDY 40801 h  
16:3017:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 31 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
16:5017:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1621 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
17:3018:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 33 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
17:4518:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1641 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
18:1019:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 21681 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
19:0520:05NorwegianDY 40841 h  
19:1520:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1661 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
19:5520:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1701 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
Thursday
06:3507:35Scandinavian Airlines
Braathens Regional Aviation
SK 140
TF 3
1 hBAe Avro RJ85  
07:0008:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1441 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
07:0007:55Braathens Regional AviationTF 5 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
07:1508:15NorwegianDY 40721 h  
07:3008:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 7 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
08:2009:15Braathens Regional AviationTF 11 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
08:2509:25Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1501 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
09:4010:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 142 55 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
10:2011:20Braathens Regional AviationTF 151 hBAe Avro RJ100  
10:5011:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 152 55 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
12:5013:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 158 55 minBoeing 737-600  
14:2015:15Scandinavian Airlines
Braathens Regional Aviation
SK 160
TF 23
55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
14:4015:40NorwegianDY 40741 h  
15:3016:30Braathens Regional AviationTF 251 hBAe Avro RJ85  
15:4516:45NorwegianDY 40801 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
16:3017:25Braathens Regional Aviation
Braathens Regional Aviation
TF 29
TF 31
55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
17:1018:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1621 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
17:3018:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 33 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
17:4518:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1641 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
19:0520:05NorwegianDY 40841 h  
19:1520:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1661 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
19:4520:40Braathens Regional AviationTF 41 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
19:5520:55Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1701 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
Friday
06:3507:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1401 hBoeing 737-700  
07:0007:55Braathens Regional AviationTF 5 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
07:0008:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1441 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
07:1508:15NorwegianDY 40721 h  
07:3008:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 7 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
08:2009:15Braathens Regional AviationTF 11 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
08:2509:25Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1501 hAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
09:4010:35Scandinavian AirlinesSK 142 55 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
10:2011:20Braathens Regional AviationTF 151 hBAe Avro RJ100  
12:0513:00Braathens Regional AviationTF 19 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
12:5013:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 152 55 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
13:3014:30NorwegianDY 40741 h  
13:3014:25Braathens Regional Aviation
Braathens Regional Aviation
TF 21
TF 23
55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
14:2015:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 160 55 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
14:3515:30Scandinavian AirlinesSK 158 55 minBoeing 737-600  
15:1516:10Braathens Regional AviationTF 25 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
15:3016:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 29 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
16:1517:15NorwegianDY 40801 h  
16:3017:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 31 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
16:3017:30Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1621 hBoeing 737-600  
17:0018:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 21701 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
17:3018:25Braathens Regional AviationTF 33 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
18:1019:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1641 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
18:3019:30Scandinavian AirlinesSK 21681 hBoeing 737-600  
19:0520:05NorwegianDY 40841 h  
19:1020:05Braathens Regional AviationTF 39 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
19:1520:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1661 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
Saturday
07:5008:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 140 55 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
08:0509:05NorwegianDY 40721 h  
09:2010:20NorwegianDY 40741 h  
16:0017:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1621 hBoeing 737-600  
18:3019:25Scandinavian AirlinesSK 164 55 minBoeing 737-700  
Sunday
08:0008:55Scandinavian Airlines
Scandinavian Airlines
SK 140
SK 150
55 minBoeing 737-700  
09:4010:40Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1441 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
12:1013:05Braathens Regional AviationTF 71 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
13:1514:10Braathens Regional AviationTF 73 55 minBAe Avro RJ100  
13:2014:20NorwegianDY 40801 h  
13:2514:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 158 55 minBoeing 737-600  
14:1515:10Braathens Regional AviationTF 79 55 minBAe Avro RJ85  
14:5015:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 160 55 minBoeing 737-600  
16:0517:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1621 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
16:1017:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 1641 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
16:3017:30NorwegianDY 40821 h  
16:4017:40NorwegianDY 40841 h  
19:1520:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 166 55 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
19:3520:35NorwegianDY 40861 h  
20:5521:55NorwegianDY 40881 h  

Monday

Flight SK 140 / TF 3: 06:35 – 07:35 (1 h)
Flight SK 144: 07:00 – 08:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TF 5: 07:00 – 07:55 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4072: 07:15 – 08:15 (1 h)
Flight SK 172: 07:30 – 08:35 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TF 7: 07:30 – 08:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 2142: 08:10 – 09:10 (1 h)
Flight TF 11: 08:20 – 09:15 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 150: 08:40 – 09:45 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TF 13: 09:05 – 10:00 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 142: 09:40 – 10:35 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 15: 10:20 – 11:20 (1 h)
Flight SK 152: 10:50 – 11:45 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 158: 13:05 – 14:00 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4074: 13:30 – 14:30 (1 h)
Flight SK 160 / TF 23: 14:20 – 15:15 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 25: 15:30 – 16:30 (1 h)
Flight DY 4080: 16:15 – 17:15 (1 h)
Flight TF 31: 16:30 – 17:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 162: 16:50 – 17:50 (1 h)
Flight TF 33: 17:10 – 18:05 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 164: 17:45 – 18:45 (1 h)
Flight DY 4084: 19:05 – 20:05 (1 h)
Flight SK 166: 19:15 – 20:15 (1 h)
Flight SK 170: 19:55 – 20:55 (1 h)

Tuesday

Flight SK 140 / TF 3: 06:35 – 07:35 (1 h)
Flight SK 144: 07:00 – 08:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TF 5: 07:00 – 07:55 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4072: 07:15 – 08:15 (1 h)
Flight SK 172: 07:30 – 08:35 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TF 7: 07:30 – 08:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 2142: 08:10 – 09:15 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TF 11: 08:20 – 09:15 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 150: 08:25 – 09:25 (1 h)
Flight SK 142: 09:40 – 10:35 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 15: 10:20 – 11:20 (1 h)
Flight SK 152: 10:50 – 11:45 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 71: 11:25 – 12:20 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 158: 12:50 – 13:45 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4074: 13:30 – 14:30 (1 h)
Flight TF 79: 14:15 – 15:10 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 160 / TF 23: 14:20 – 15:15 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 25: 15:30 – 16:30 (1 h)
Flight DY 4080 / SK 162: 16:15 – 17:15 (1 h)
Flight TF 31: 16:30 – 17:25 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 33: 17:30 – 18:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 164: 17:45 – 18:45 (1 h)
Flight SK 2168: 18:30 – 19:30 (1 h)
Flight TF 39: 18:40 – 19:35 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4084: 19:05 – 20:05 (1 h)
Flight SK 166: 19:15 – 20:15 (1 h)
Flight SK 170: 20:15 – 21:15 (1 h)

Wednesday

Flight SK 140 / TF 3: 06:35 – 07:35 (1 h)
Flight SK 144: 07:00 – 08:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TF 5: 07:00 – 07:55 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4072: 07:15 – 08:15 (1 h)
Flight TF 7: 07:30 – 08:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 172: 07:30 – 08:35 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TF 11: 08:20 – 09:15 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 150: 08:25 – 09:25 (1 h)
Flight SK 142: 09:40 – 10:35 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 15: 10:20 – 11:20 (1 h)
Flight SK 152: 12:50 – 13:45 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4074: 13:30 – 14:30 (1 h)
Flight SK 158: 13:35 – 14:30 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 160: 14:20 – 15:15 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 25: 15:30 – 16:30 (1 h)
Flight TF 29: 16:00 – 16:55 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4080: 16:15 – 17:15 (1 h)
Flight TF 31: 16:30 – 17:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 162: 16:50 – 17:50 (1 h)
Flight TF 33: 17:30 – 18:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 164: 17:45 – 18:45 (1 h)
Flight SK 2168: 18:10 – 19:10 (1 h)
Flight DY 4084: 19:05 – 20:05 (1 h)
Flight SK 166: 19:15 – 20:15 (1 h)
Flight SK 170: 19:55 – 20:55 (1 h)

Thursday

Flight SK 140 / TF 3: 06:35 – 07:35 (1 h)
Flight SK 144: 07:00 – 08:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TF 5: 07:00 – 07:55 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4072: 07:15 – 08:15 (1 h)
Flight TF 7: 07:30 – 08:25 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 11: 08:20 – 09:15 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 150: 08:25 – 09:25 (1 h)
Flight SK 142: 09:40 – 10:35 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 15: 10:20 – 11:20 (1 h)
Flight SK 152: 10:50 – 11:45 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 158: 12:50 – 13:45 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 160 / TF 23: 14:20 – 15:15 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4074: 14:40 – 15:40 (1 h)
Flight TF 25: 15:30 – 16:30 (1 h)
Flight DY 4080: 15:45 – 16:45 (1 h)
Flight TF 29 / TF 31: 16:30 – 17:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 162: 17:10 – 18:10 (1 h)
Flight TF 33: 17:30 – 18:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 164: 17:45 – 18:45 (1 h)
Flight DY 4084: 19:05 – 20:05 (1 h)
Flight SK 166: 19:15 – 20:15 (1 h)
Flight TF 41: 19:45 – 20:40 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 170: 19:55 – 20:55 (1 h)

Friday

Flight SK 140: 06:35 – 07:35 (1 h)
Flight TF 5: 07:00 – 07:55 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 144: 07:00 – 08:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4072: 07:15 – 08:15 (1 h)
Flight TF 7: 07:30 – 08:25 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 11: 08:20 – 09:15 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 150: 08:25 – 09:25 (1 h)
Flight SK 142: 09:40 – 10:35 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 15: 10:20 – 11:20 (1 h)
Flight TF 19: 12:05 – 13:00 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 152: 12:50 – 13:45 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4074: 13:30 – 14:30 (1 h)
Flight TF 21 / TF 23: 13:30 – 14:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 160: 14:20 – 15:15 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 158: 14:35 – 15:30 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 25: 15:15 – 16:10 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 29: 15:30 – 16:25 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4080: 16:15 – 17:15 (1 h)
Flight TF 31: 16:30 – 17:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 162: 16:30 – 17:30 (1 h)
Flight SK 2170: 17:00 – 18:00 (1 h)
Flight TF 33: 17:30 – 18:25 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 164: 18:10 – 19:10 (1 h)
Flight SK 2168: 18:30 – 19:30 (1 h)
Flight DY 4084: 19:05 – 20:05 (1 h)
Flight TF 39: 19:10 – 20:05 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 166: 19:15 – 20:15 (1 h)

Saturday

Flight SK 140: 07:50 – 08:45 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4072: 08:05 – 09:05 (1 h)
Flight DY 4074: 09:20 – 10:20 (1 h)
Flight SK 162: 16:00 – 17:00 (1 h)
Flight SK 164: 18:30 – 19:25 ( 55 min)

Sunday

Flight SK 140 / SK 150: 08:00 – 08:55 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 144: 09:40 – 10:40 (1 h)
Flight TF 71: 12:10 – 13:05 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 73: 13:15 – 14:10 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4080: 13:20 – 14:20 (1 h)
Flight SK 158: 13:25 – 14:20 ( 55 min)
Flight TF 79: 14:15 – 15:10 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 160: 14:50 – 15:45 ( 55 min)
Flight SK 162: 16:05 – 17:05 (1 h)
Flight SK 164: 16:10 – 17:10 (1 h)
Flight DY 4082: 16:30 – 17:30 (1 h)
Flight DY 4084: 16:40 – 17:40 (1 h)
Flight SK 166: 19:15 – 20:10 ( 55 min)
Flight DY 4086: 19:35 – 20:35 (1 h)
Flight DY 4088: 20:55 – 21:55 (1 h)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09