Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Brussels–Stockholm

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Brussels to Stockholm. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Sweden, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Brussels and Stockholm

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Brussels and Stockholm. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Brussels to Stockholm schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
09:3011:55Etihad AirwaysEY 72132 h 25 min  
09:5512:10Brussels AirlinesSN 23032 h 15 min  
10:1512:20RyanAirFR 95652 h 5 min  
10:2012:25Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5902 h 5 min  
13:5516:10Brussels AirlinesSN 23052 h 15 min  
17:2019:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23072 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
18:0020:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15902 h 5 min  
19:2021:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23092 h 15 min  
20:3522:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 16002 h 10 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
Tuesday
09:5512:10Brussels AirlinesSN 23032 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
10:0012:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5902 h 10 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
17:2019:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23072 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
18:0020:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15902 h 10 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
19:2021:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23092 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
20:4522:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 16002 h 5 min  
Wednesday
09:5512:10Etihad Airways
Brussels Airlines
EY 7213
SN 2303
2 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
10:0012:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5902 h 5 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
13:1015:15RyanAirFR 95652 h 5 min  
13:5516:10Brussels AirlinesSN 23052 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
17:2019:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23072 h 15 min  
18:0020:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15902 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
19:2021:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23092 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
21:2023:25Scandinavian AirlinesSK 16002 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
Thursday
09:5512:10Etihad Airways
Brussels Airlines
EY 7213
SN 2303
2 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
10:0012:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5902 h 5 min  
17:2019:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23072 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
18:0020:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15902 h 5 minBoeing 737-700  
19:2021:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23092 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
20:4522:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 16002 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
Friday
09:5512:10Brussels AirlinesSN 23032 h 15 min  
10:0012:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5902 h 10 min  
13:5516:10Brussels AirlinesSN 23052 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
14:0516:15Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15982 h 10 minBoeing 737-600  
14:5517:00RyanAirFR 95652 h 5 min  
17:2019:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23072 h 15 min  
18:0020:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15902 h 5 minBoeing 737-600  
19:2021:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23092 h 15 min  
Saturday
10:0012:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5902 h 10 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
Sunday
10:1012:25Etihad Airways
Brussels Airlines
EY 7213
SN 2303
2 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
10:5012:55RyanAirFR 95652 h 5 min  
14:5017:05Brussels AirlinesSN 23052 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
17:2019:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23072 h 15 minBAe Avro RJ100  
19:2021:35Brussels AirlinesSN 23092 h 15 min  
19:4021:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 16002 h 5 min  

Monday

Flight EY 7213: 09:30 – 11:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight SN 2303: 09:55 – 12:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight FR 9565: 10:15 – 12:20 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SK 590: 10:20 – 12:25 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SN 2305: 13:55 – 16:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SN 2307: 17:20 – 19:35 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1590: 18:00 – 20:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SN 2309: 19:20 – 21:35 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1600: 20:35 – 22:45 (2 h 10 min)

Tuesday

Flight SN 2303: 09:55 – 12:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 590: 10:00 – 12:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight SN 2307: 17:20 – 19:35 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1590: 18:00 – 20:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight SN 2309: 19:20 – 21:35 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1600: 20:45 – 22:50 (2 h 5 min)

Wednesday

Flight EY 7213 / SN 2303: 09:55 – 12:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 590: 10:00 – 12:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight FR 9565: 13:10 – 15:15 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SN 2305: 13:55 – 16:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SN 2307: 17:20 – 19:35 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1590: 18:00 – 20:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SN 2309: 19:20 – 21:35 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1600: 21:20 – 23:25 (2 h 5 min)

Thursday

Flight EY 7213 / SN 2303: 09:55 – 12:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 590: 10:00 – 12:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SN 2307: 17:20 – 19:35 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1590: 18:00 – 20:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SN 2309: 19:20 – 21:35 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1600: 20:45 – 22:50 (2 h 5 min)

Friday

Flight SN 2303: 09:55 – 12:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 590: 10:00 – 12:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight SN 2305: 13:55 – 16:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1598: 14:05 – 16:15 (2 h 10 min)
Flight FR 9565: 14:55 – 17:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SN 2307: 17:20 – 19:35 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1590: 18:00 – 20:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SN 2309: 19:20 – 21:35 (2 h 15 min)

Saturday

Flight SK 590: 10:00 – 12:10 (2 h 10 min)

Sunday

Flight EY 7213 / SN 2303: 10:10 – 12:25 (2 h 15 min)
Flight FR 9565: 10:50 – 12:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SN 2305: 14:50 – 17:05 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SN 2307: 17:20 – 19:35 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SN 2309: 19:20 – 21:35 (2 h 15 min)
Flight SK 1600: 19:40 – 21:45 (2 h 5 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09