Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Amsterdam–Stockholm

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Amsterdam to Stockholm. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Sweden, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Amsterdam and Stockholm

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Amsterdam and Stockholm. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Amsterdam to Stockholm schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:5008:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11052 h 5 min  
06:5008:50KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11032 h  
08:3010:30KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11072 h  
10:2012:20KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11092 hBoeing 737-900 (winglets)  
11:0013:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5562 h 5 min  
14:4516:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11152 h  
17:0019:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11172 hBoeing 737-900 (winglets)  
18:5521:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15562 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
20:5022:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11212 h 5 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
21:2023:20NorwegianDY 45322 h  
21:4023:40NorwegianDY 42582 h  
Tuesday
06:5008:50KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11032 h  
06:5008:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11052 h 5 min  
08:3010:30KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11072 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
10:5012:50KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11092 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
11:0013:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5562 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
14:1516:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5581 h 55 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
14:4516:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11152 h  
17:0019:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11172 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
18:5521:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15562 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
20:5022:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11212 h 5 min  
21:2023:20NorwegianDY 45322 h  
Wednesday
06:5008:50KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1103
KL 1105
2 h  
06:5008:55Delta Air LinesDL 93942 h 5 min  
08:3010:30KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11072 h  
10:5012:50KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11092 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
11:0013:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5562 h 5 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
14:4516:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11152 hBoeing 737-900 (winglets)  
17:0019:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11172 hBoeing 737-900 (winglets)  
18:5521:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15562 h 5 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
20:5022:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11212 h 5 min  
21:2023:20NorwegianDY 45322 h  
Thursday
06:5008:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11052 h 5 min  
06:5008:50KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11032 h  
08:3510:30KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11071 h 55 min  
10:5012:50KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11092 h  
11:0013:05AirBalticBT SK5562 h 5 min  
11:1013:10Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5562 h  
11:5013:50NorwegianDY 45302 h  
14:4516:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11152 hBoeing 737-900 (winglets)  
17:0019:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11172 hBoeing 737-900 (winglets)  
18:5521:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15562 h 5 min  
20:5022:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11212 h 5 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
21:2023:20NorwegianDY 45322 h  
Friday
06:5008:50KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11032 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
06:5008:55Delta Air Lines
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
DL 9394
KL 1105
2 h 5 minEMBRAER EMB 190 / EMB 195  
08:3010:30KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11072 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
10:2012:20KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11092 hBoeing 737-900 (winglets)  
11:0013:05Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5562 h 5 minBoeing 737-600  
14:4516:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11152 hBoeing 737-900 (winglets)  
17:0019:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11172 hBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
18:5521:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15562 h 5 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
20:5022:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11212 h 5 min  
21:2023:20NorwegianDY 45322 h  
21:4023:40NorwegianDY 42582 h  
Saturday
06:5008:50KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11032 h  
08:3510:35KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11072 hEMBRAER EMB 190 / EMB 195  
10:2012:20KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11092 hBoeing 737-900 (winglets)  
14:4516:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11152 hBoeing 737-900 (winglets)  
17:0019:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11172 hBoeing 737-900 (winglets)  
20:5523:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11212 h 5 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
Sunday
06:5008:50KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
KL 1103
KL 1105
2 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
08:3010:30KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11072 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
10:2012:20KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11092 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
10:3012:30NorwegianDY 45302 hBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
10:3512:30AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
BT SK556
SK 556
1 h 55 minAirbus A320 (sharklets)  
12:5514:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15521 h 55 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
14:4516:45KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11152 h  
17:0019:00KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11172 h  
19:2021:20NorwegianDY 45322 hBoeing 737-800  
19:2521:20Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15561 h 55 min  
20:5022:55KLM Royal Dutch AirlinesKL 11212 h 5 min  

Monday

Flight KL 1105: 06:50 – 08:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1103: 06:50 – 08:50 (2 h)
Flight KL 1107: 08:30 – 10:30 (2 h)
Flight KL 1109: 10:20 – 12:20 (2 h)
Flight SK 556: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1115: 14:45 – 16:45 (2 h)
Flight KL 1117: 17:00 – 19:00 (2 h)
Flight SK 1556: 18:55 – 21:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1121: 20:50 – 22:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4532: 21:20 – 23:20 (2 h)
Flight DY 4258: 21:40 – 23:40 (2 h)

Tuesday

Flight KL 1103: 06:50 – 08:50 (2 h)
Flight KL 1105: 06:50 – 08:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1107: 08:30 – 10:30 (2 h)
Flight KL 1109: 10:50 – 12:50 (2 h)
Flight SK 556: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SK 558: 14:15 – 16:10 (1 h 55 min)
Flight KL 1115: 14:45 – 16:45 (2 h)
Flight KL 1117: 17:00 – 19:00 (2 h)
Flight SK 1556: 18:55 – 21:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1121: 20:50 – 22:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4532: 21:20 – 23:20 (2 h)

Wednesday

Flight KL 1103 / KL 1105: 06:50 – 08:50 (2 h)
Flight DL 9394: 06:50 – 08:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1107: 08:30 – 10:30 (2 h)
Flight KL 1109: 10:50 – 12:50 (2 h)
Flight SK 556: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1115: 14:45 – 16:45 (2 h)
Flight KL 1117: 17:00 – 19:00 (2 h)
Flight SK 1556: 18:55 – 21:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1121: 20:50 – 22:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4532: 21:20 – 23:20 (2 h)

Thursday

Flight KL 1105: 06:50 – 08:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1103: 06:50 – 08:50 (2 h)
Flight KL 1107: 08:35 – 10:30 (1 h 55 min)
Flight KL 1109: 10:50 – 12:50 (2 h)
Flight BT SK556: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight SK 556: 11:10 – 13:10 (2 h)
Flight DY 4530: 11:50 – 13:50 (2 h)
Flight KL 1115: 14:45 – 16:45 (2 h)
Flight KL 1117: 17:00 – 19:00 (2 h)
Flight SK 1556: 18:55 – 21:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1121: 20:50 – 22:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4532: 21:20 – 23:20 (2 h)

Friday

Flight KL 1103: 06:50 – 08:50 (2 h)
Flight DL 9394 / KL 1105: 06:50 – 08:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1107: 08:30 – 10:30 (2 h)
Flight KL 1109: 10:20 – 12:20 (2 h)
Flight SK 556: 11:00 – 13:05 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1115: 14:45 – 16:45 (2 h)
Flight KL 1117: 17:00 – 19:00 (2 h)
Flight SK 1556: 18:55 – 21:00 (2 h 5 min)
Flight KL 1121: 20:50 – 22:55 (2 h 5 min)
Flight DY 4532: 21:20 – 23:20 (2 h)
Flight DY 4258: 21:40 – 23:40 (2 h)

Saturday

Flight KL 1103: 06:50 – 08:50 (2 h)
Flight KL 1107: 08:35 – 10:35 (2 h)
Flight KL 1109: 10:20 – 12:20 (2 h)
Flight KL 1115: 14:45 – 16:45 (2 h)
Flight KL 1117: 17:00 – 19:00 (2 h)
Flight KL 1121: 20:55 – 23:00 (2 h 5 min)

Sunday

Flight KL 1103 / KL 1105: 06:50 – 08:50 (2 h)
Flight KL 1107: 08:30 – 10:30 (2 h)
Flight KL 1109: 10:20 – 12:20 (2 h)
Flight DY 4530: 10:30 – 12:30 (2 h)
Flight BT SK556 / SK 556: 10:35 – 12:30 (1 h 55 min)
Flight SK 1552: 12:55 – 14:50 (1 h 55 min)
Flight KL 1115: 14:45 – 16:45 (2 h)
Flight KL 1117: 17:00 – 19:00 (2 h)
Flight DY 4532: 19:20 – 21:20 (2 h)
Flight SK 1556: 19:25 – 21:20 (1 h 55 min)
Flight KL 1121: 20:50 – 22:55 (2 h 5 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09