Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets
4,00/5 (votes: 2)

Plane tickets Vienna–Valencia from €55.78

Best flight prices from Vienna to Valencia

In calendars below we show lowest airplane ticket prices in Euros for one passenger from Vienna to Valencia. Flight prices for Vienna – Valencia may change, therefore refresh flight price by clicking on it.

To be able to see all flights and prices from Austria to Spain for specific date or dates, or to see offers for several passengers, perform a search using the form above.

Open calendar of best prices

Schedule of direct flights between Vienna and Valencia

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Vienna and Valencia. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Vienna to Valencia schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
12:1515:00RyanAirFR OE13702 h 45 min  
15:3518:20RyanAirFR OE3702 h 45 min  
15:5018:35WizzairW6 28232 h 45 min  
Tuesday
      
Wednesday
06:1509:00RyanAirFR OE3702 h 45 min  
12:0014:45RyanAirFR OE13702 h 45 min  
15:2018:00WizzairW6 28232 h 40 min  
Thursday
      
Friday
11:3014:15RyanAirFR OE3702 h 45 min  
12:0514:50RyanAirFR OE13702 h 45 min  
15:5018:35WizzairW6 28232 h 45 min  
Saturday
      
Sunday
06:2009:05RyanAirFR OE13702 h 45 min  
15:2018:00WizzairW6 28232 h 40 min  
17:0019:40RyanAirFR OE3702 h 40 min  

Monday

Flight FR OE1370: 12:15 – 15:00 (2 h 45 min)
Flight FR OE370: 15:35 – 18:20 (2 h 45 min)
Flight W6 2823: 15:50 – 18:35 (2 h 45 min)

Tuesday

Wednesday

Flight FR OE370: 06:15 – 09:00 (2 h 45 min)
Flight FR OE1370: 12:00 – 14:45 (2 h 45 min)
Flight W6 2823: 15:20 – 18:00 (2 h 40 min)

Thursday

Friday

Flight FR OE370: 11:30 – 14:15 (2 h 45 min)
Flight FR OE1370: 12:05 – 14:50 (2 h 45 min)
Flight W6 2823: 15:50 – 18:35 (2 h 45 min)

Saturday

Sunday

Flight FR OE1370: 06:20 – 09:05 (2 h 45 min)
Flight W6 2823: 15:20 – 18:00 (2 h 40 min)
Flight FR OE370: 17:00 – 19:40 (2 h 40 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays

Attention! On the following days our schedule is different:

2019-02-15, Friday: 8:00-20:00
  (8 5) 249 09 09