Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Rome–Palma Mallorca

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Rome to Palma Mallorca. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Spain, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Rome and Palma Mallorca

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Rome and Palma Mallorca. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Rome to Palma Mallorca schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
04:4006:30AlitaliaAZ 881 h 50 minAirbus A319  
Tuesday
02:4504:30Vueling AirlinesVY 62211 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
04:4006:30AlitaliaAZ 881 h 50 min  
Wednesday
00:1001:55Vueling AirlinesVY 62671 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:5020:40AlitaliaAZ 881 h 50 minAirbus A319  
Thursday
07:5509:40Vueling AirlinesVY 62231 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0019:45RyanAirFR 72061 h 45 min  
Friday
04:4006:30AlitaliaAZ 881 h 50 minAirbus A321-100/200  
14:1015:55RyanAirFR 72061 h 45 min  
Saturday
02:3004:15Vueling AirlinesVY 62211 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:0007:40Vueling AirlinesVY 62231 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:4015:30AlitaliaAZ 881 h 50 min  
Sunday
13:4015:30AlitaliaAZ 881 h 50 minAirbus A319  
18:0019:45RyanAirFR 72061 h 45 min  

Monday

Flight AZ 88: 04:40 – 06:30 (1 h 50 min)

Tuesday

Flight VY 6221: 02:45 – 04:30 (1 h 45 min)
Flight AZ 88: 04:40 – 06:30 (1 h 50 min)

Wednesday

Flight VY 6267: 00:10 – 01:55 (1 h 45 min)
Flight AZ 88: 18:50 – 20:40 (1 h 50 min)

Thursday

Flight VY 6223: 07:55 – 09:40 (1 h 45 min)
Flight FR 7206: 18:00 – 19:45 (1 h 45 min)

Friday

Flight AZ 88: 04:40 – 06:30 (1 h 50 min)
Flight FR 7206: 14:10 – 15:55 (1 h 45 min)

Saturday

Flight VY 6221: 02:30 – 04:15 (1 h 45 min)
Flight VY 6223: 06:00 – 07:40 (1 h 40 min)
Flight AZ 88: 13:40 – 15:30 (1 h 50 min)

Sunday

Flight AZ 88: 13:40 – 15:30 (1 h 50 min)
Flight FR 7206: 18:00 – 19:45 (1 h 45 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09