Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets
4,50/5 (votes: 2)

Plane tickets Valencia–Ibiza

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Valencia to Ibiza. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Spain, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Valencia and Ibiza

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Valencia and Ibiza. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Valencia to Ibiza schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
07:0007:45IberiaIB 8432 45 minCanadair CRJ 1000  
21:2022:05IberiaIB 8430 45 minCanadair CRJ 1000  
Tuesday
06:5007:40RyanAirFR 7216 50 min  
11:0011:50IberiaIB 8430 50 minATR ATR 72  
Wednesday
11:5012:35RyanAirFR 7216 45 min  
21:2022:05IberiaIB 8430 45 minCanadair CRJ 1000  
21:3522:25RyanAirFR 1698 50 min  
Thursday
10:5511:40IberiaIB 8430 45 minCanadair CRJ 200  
11:2012:05RyanAirFR 7216 45 min  
15:1516:05IberiaIB 8432 50 minATR ATR 72  
Friday
10:3011:15IberiaIB 8432 45 minCanadair CRJ 200  
11:2012:05RyanAirFR 7216 45 min  
21:2022:05IberiaIB 8430 45 minCanadair CRJ 1000  
Saturday
05:4006:30IberiaIB 8432 50 minATR ATR 72  
07:0007:50IberiaIB 8430 50 minATR ATR 72  
07:3008:20RyanAirFR 615 50 min  
Sunday
08:3009:15IberiaIB 8432 45 minCanadair CRJ 1000  
11:1512:05IberiaIB 8430 50 minATR ATR 72  

Monday

Flight IB 8432: 07:00 – 07:45 ( 45 min)
Flight IB 8430: 21:20 – 22:05 ( 45 min)

Tuesday

Flight FR 7216: 06:50 – 07:40 ( 50 min)
Flight IB 8430: 11:00 – 11:50 ( 50 min)

Wednesday

Flight FR 7216: 11:50 – 12:35 ( 45 min)
Flight IB 8430: 21:20 – 22:05 ( 45 min)
Flight FR 1698: 21:35 – 22:25 ( 50 min)

Thursday

Flight IB 8430: 10:55 – 11:40 ( 45 min)
Flight FR 7216: 11:20 – 12:05 ( 45 min)
Flight IB 8432: 15:15 – 16:05 ( 50 min)

Friday

Flight IB 8432: 10:30 – 11:15 ( 45 min)
Flight FR 7216: 11:20 – 12:05 ( 45 min)
Flight IB 8430: 21:20 – 22:05 ( 45 min)

Saturday

Flight IB 8432: 05:40 – 06:30 ( 50 min)
Flight IB 8430: 07:00 – 07:50 ( 50 min)
Flight FR 615: 07:30 – 08:20 ( 50 min)

Sunday

Flight IB 8432: 08:30 – 09:15 ( 45 min)
Flight IB 8430: 11:15 – 12:05 ( 50 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-19:00 — Workdays
0 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09