Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Gdansk–Krakow

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Gdansk to Krakow. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Poland, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Gdansk and Krakow

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Gdansk and Krakow. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Gdansk to Krakow schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
08:4010:00LOT Polish AirlinesLO 35031 h 20 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
20:2021:40LOT Polish AirlinesLO 35011 h 20 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
22:3023:40RyanAirFR 2381 h 10 min  
Tuesday
20:2021:40LOT Polish AirlinesLO 35011 h 20 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
Wednesday
08:4010:00LOT Polish AirlinesLO 35031 h 20 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
20:2021:40LOT Polish AirlinesLO 35011 h 20 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
21:1022:20RyanAirFR 71501 h 10 min  
22:1523:25RyanAirFR 2381 h 10 min  
Thursday
20:2021:40LOT Polish AirlinesLO 35011 h 20 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
Friday
20:2021:40LOT Polish AirlinesLO 35011 h 20 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
22:3023:40RyanAirFR 2381 h 10 min  
22:5023:59RyanAirFR 71501 h 9 min  
Saturday
08:4010:00LOT Polish AirlinesLO 35031 h 20 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
20:2021:40LOT Polish AirlinesLO 35011 h 20 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
Sunday
18:5020:00RyanAirFR 71501 h 10 min  
20:2021:40LOT Polish AirlinesLO 35011 h 20 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  

Monday

Flight LO 3503: 08:40 – 10:00 (1 h 20 min)
Flight LO 3501: 20:20 – 21:40 (1 h 20 min)
Flight FR 238: 22:30 – 23:40 (1 h 10 min)

Tuesday

Flight LO 3501: 20:20 – 21:40 (1 h 20 min)

Wednesday

Flight LO 3503: 08:40 – 10:00 (1 h 20 min)
Flight LO 3501: 20:20 – 21:40 (1 h 20 min)
Flight FR 7150: 21:10 – 22:20 (1 h 10 min)
Flight FR 238: 22:15 – 23:25 (1 h 10 min)

Thursday

Flight LO 3501: 20:20 – 21:40 (1 h 20 min)

Friday

Flight LO 3501: 20:20 – 21:40 (1 h 20 min)
Flight FR 238: 22:30 – 23:40 (1 h 10 min)
Flight FR 7150: 22:50 – 23:59 (1 h 9 min)

Saturday

Flight LO 3503: 08:40 – 10:00 (1 h 20 min)
Flight LO 3501: 20:20 – 21:40 (1 h 20 min)

Sunday

Flight FR 7150: 18:50 – 20:00 (1 h 10 min)
Flight LO 3501: 20:20 – 21:40 (1 h 20 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays

Attention! On the following days our schedule is different:

2017-12-25, Monday: 0
2017-12-26, Tuesday: 11:00-19:00
2017-12-31, Sunday: 11:00-17:00
  (8 5) 249 09 09