Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Bogota–Lima

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Bogota to Lima. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Peru, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Bogota and Lima

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Bogota and Lima. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Bogota to Lima schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:1509:30AviancaAV 493 h 15 minAirbus A319  
07:0010:00LA 26973 hAirbus A320-100/200  
12:3515:40AviancaAV 1473 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4515:50LA 23933 h 5 minBoeing 767-300  
13:4016:40AviancaAV 533 hAirbus A330  
18:2521:25LA 24473 hAirbus A320-100/200  
21:1500:25AviancaAV 753 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
22:3501:45Avianca
Avianca
AV 149
AV 79
3 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Tuesday
06:1509:30AviancaAV 493 h 15 minAirbus A319  
07:0010:00LA 26973 hAirbus A320-100/200  
12:3515:40Avianca
Avianca
AV 147
AV 25
3 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4515:50LA 23933 h 5 minBoeing 767-300  
13:4016:40AviancaAV 533 hAirbus A330  
18:2521:25LA 24473 hAirbus A320-100/200  
21:1500:25AviancaAV 753 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
22:3501:45Avianca
Avianca
AV 149
AV 79
3 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Wednesday
06:1509:30AviancaAV 493 h 15 minAirbus A319  
12:3515:40Avianca
Avianca
AV 147
AV 25
3 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:4016:40AviancaAV 533 hAirbus A330  
18:2521:25LA 24473 hAirbus A320-100/200  
21:1500:25AviancaAV 753 h 10 minAirbus A321-100/200  
22:3501:45Avianca
Avianca
AV 149
AV 79
3 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Thursday
06:1509:30AviancaAV 493 h 15 minAirbus A319  
07:0010:00LA 26973 hAirbus A320-100/200  
12:3515:40Avianca
Avianca
AV 147
AV 25
3 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4515:50LA 23933 h 5 minBoeing 767-300  
13:4016:40AviancaAV 533 hAirbus A330  
18:2521:25LA 24473 hAirbus A320-100/200  
21:1500:25AviancaAV 753 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:3501:45Avianca
Avianca
AV 149
AV 79
3 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Friday
06:1509:30AviancaAV 493 h 15 minAirbus A319  
07:0010:00LA 26973 hAirbus A320-100/200  
12:3515:40Avianca
Avianca
AV 147
AV 25
3 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:4016:40AviancaAV 533 hAirbus A330  
18:2521:25LA 24473 hAirbus A320-100/200  
21:1500:25AviancaAV 753 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:3501:45Avianca
Avianca
AV 149
AV 79
3 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Saturday
06:1509:30AviancaAV 493 h 15 minAirbus A319  
07:0010:00LA 26973 hAirbus A320-100/200  
12:3515:40Avianca
Avianca
AV 147
AV 25
3 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:4016:40AviancaAV 533 hAirbus A330  
18:2521:25LA 24473 hAirbus A320-100/200  
21:1500:25AviancaAV 753 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:3501:45Avianca
Avianca
AV 149
AV 79
3 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Sunday
06:1509:30AviancaAV 493 h 15 minAirbus A319  
12:3515:40Avianca
Avianca
AV 147
AV 25
3 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4515:50LA 23933 h 5 minBoeing 767-300  
13:4016:40AviancaAV 533 hAirbus A330  
18:2521:25LA 24473 hAirbus A320-100/200  
21:1500:25AviancaAV 753 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:3501:45AviancaAV 1493 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  

Monday

Flight AV 49: 06:15 – 09:30 (3 h 15 min)
Flight LA 2697: 07:00 – 10:00 (3 h)
Flight AV 147: 12:35 – 15:40 (3 h 5 min)
Flight LA 2393: 12:45 – 15:50 (3 h 5 min)
Flight AV 53: 13:40 – 16:40 (3 h)
Flight LA 2447: 18:25 – 21:25 (3 h)
Flight AV 75: 21:15 – 00:25 (3 h 10 min)
Flight AV 149 / AV 79: 22:35 – 01:45 (3 h 10 min)

Tuesday

Flight AV 49: 06:15 – 09:30 (3 h 15 min)
Flight LA 2697: 07:00 – 10:00 (3 h)
Flight AV 147 / AV 25: 12:35 – 15:40 (3 h 5 min)
Flight LA 2393: 12:45 – 15:50 (3 h 5 min)
Flight AV 53: 13:40 – 16:40 (3 h)
Flight LA 2447: 18:25 – 21:25 (3 h)
Flight AV 75: 21:15 – 00:25 (3 h 10 min)
Flight AV 149 / AV 79: 22:35 – 01:45 (3 h 10 min)

Wednesday

Flight AV 49: 06:15 – 09:30 (3 h 15 min)
Flight AV 147 / AV 25: 12:35 – 15:40 (3 h 5 min)
Flight AV 53: 13:40 – 16:40 (3 h)
Flight LA 2447: 18:25 – 21:25 (3 h)
Flight AV 75: 21:15 – 00:25 (3 h 10 min)
Flight AV 149 / AV 79: 22:35 – 01:45 (3 h 10 min)

Thursday

Flight AV 49: 06:15 – 09:30 (3 h 15 min)
Flight LA 2697: 07:00 – 10:00 (3 h)
Flight AV 147 / AV 25: 12:35 – 15:40 (3 h 5 min)
Flight LA 2393: 12:45 – 15:50 (3 h 5 min)
Flight AV 53: 13:40 – 16:40 (3 h)
Flight LA 2447: 18:25 – 21:25 (3 h)
Flight AV 75: 21:15 – 00:25 (3 h 10 min)
Flight AV 149 / AV 79: 22:35 – 01:45 (3 h 10 min)

Friday

Flight AV 49: 06:15 – 09:30 (3 h 15 min)
Flight LA 2697: 07:00 – 10:00 (3 h)
Flight AV 147 / AV 25: 12:35 – 15:40 (3 h 5 min)
Flight AV 53: 13:40 – 16:40 (3 h)
Flight LA 2447: 18:25 – 21:25 (3 h)
Flight AV 75: 21:15 – 00:25 (3 h 10 min)
Flight AV 149 / AV 79: 22:35 – 01:45 (3 h 10 min)

Saturday

Flight AV 49: 06:15 – 09:30 (3 h 15 min)
Flight LA 2697: 07:00 – 10:00 (3 h)
Flight AV 147 / AV 25: 12:35 – 15:40 (3 h 5 min)
Flight AV 53: 13:40 – 16:40 (3 h)
Flight LA 2447: 18:25 – 21:25 (3 h)
Flight AV 75: 21:15 – 00:25 (3 h 10 min)
Flight AV 149 / AV 79: 22:35 – 01:45 (3 h 10 min)

Sunday

Flight AV 49: 06:15 – 09:30 (3 h 15 min)
Flight AV 147 / AV 25: 12:35 – 15:40 (3 h 5 min)
Flight LA 2393: 12:45 – 15:50 (3 h 5 min)
Flight AV 53: 13:40 – 16:40 (3 h)
Flight LA 2447: 18:25 – 21:25 (3 h)
Flight AV 75: 21:15 – 00:25 (3 h 10 min)
Flight AV 149: 22:35 – 01:45 (3 h 10 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

13:00-19:00 — Workdays
13:00-17:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09