Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Sogndal–Oslo

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Sogndal to Oslo. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Norway, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Sogndal and Oslo

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Sogndal and Oslo. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Sogndal to Oslo schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
07:0507:55WideroeWF 144De Havilland Canada DHC-8-100 Dash 8 / 8Q  
Tuesday
      
Wednesday
07:0507:55WideroeWF 144 50 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-100 Dash 8 / 8Q  
Thursday
07:0507:55AirBaltic
Wideroe
BT WF144
WF 144
De Havilland Canada DHC-8-100 Dash 8 / 8Q  
09:3011:05AirBalticBT WF1451 h 35 min  
09:3511:25AirBalticBT WF1481 h 50 min  
18:3519:25AirBalticBT WF153 50 min  
21:1022:00AirBalticBT WF163 50 min  
Friday
07:0507:55AirBalticBT WF144 50 min  
09:3011:05AirBalticBT WF1451 h 35 min  
18:3519:25AirBaltic
Wideroe
BT WF153
WF 153
50 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-100 Dash 8 / 8Q  
21:1022:00AirBalticBT WF163 50 min  
Saturday
      
Sunday
18:3519:25WideroeWF 153De Havilland Canada DHC-8-100 Dash 8 / 8Q  

Monday

Flight WF 144: 07:05 – 07:55 ()

Tuesday

Wednesday

Flight WF 144: 07:05 – 07:55 ( 50 min)

Thursday

Flight BT WF144 / WF 144: 07:05 – 07:55 ()
Flight BT WF145: 09:30 – 11:05 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT WF148: 09:35 – 11:25 (1 h 50 min)
Flight BT WF153: 18:35 – 19:25 ( 50 min)
Flight BT WF163: 21:10 – 22:00 ( 50 min)

Friday

Flight BT WF144: 07:05 – 07:55 ( 50 min)
Flight BT WF145: 09:30 – 11:05 (1 h 35 min)
Flight BT WF153 / WF 153: 18:35 – 19:25 ( 50 min)
Flight BT WF163: 21:10 – 22:00 ( 50 min)

Saturday

Sunday

Flight WF 153: 18:35 – 19:25 ()

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09