Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets
3,00/5 (votes: 1)

Plane tickets Singapore–Kuala Lumpur

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Malaysia, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Singapore and Kuala Lumpur

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Singapore and Kuala Lumpur. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Singapore to Kuala Lumpur schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:0007:10Malaysia AirlinesMH 6021 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
06:0006:55SilkairMI 320 55 minBoeing 737-800  
07:0508:103K 6831 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:1008:10SilkairMI 3221 hBoeing 737-800  
08:3009:30Singapore AirlinesSQ 1061 hAirbus A330-300  
09:2010:20SilkairMI 3241 hBoeing 737-800  
09:3510:403K 6631 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:5510:55Malaysia Airlines
MH 604
TR 452
1 hAirbus A320-100/200  
10:1011:15OD 8021 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
10:1511:05SilkairMI 326 50 minBoeing 737-800  
11:0512:05Malaysia AirlinesMH 6141 hBoeing 737-800  
12:2013:25OD 8041 h 5 minBoeing 737-900  
12:5013:50SilkairMI 3281 hBoeing 737-800  
12:5513:55
Malaysia Airlines
3K 685
MH 628
1 hBoeing 737-800  
13:4014:40Malaysia AirlinesMH 6061 hBoeing 737-800  
15:0516:10SilkairMI 3301 h 5 minAirbus A319  
15:3516:35Malaysia AirlinesMH 6241 hBoeing 737-800  
16:1017:10SilkairMI 3401 hAirbus A319  
16:3517:35Malaysia AirlinesMH 6201 hBoeing 737-800  
16:4517:45Singapore AirlinesSQ 1161 hAirbus A330-300  
17:0018:05OD 8081 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
17:1018:20TR 4681 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:1019:20Malaysia AirlinesMH 6081 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
18:4519:45Singapore AirlinesSQ 1181 hAirbus A330-300  
19:1520:25Malaysia AirlinesMH 6161 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
19:4020:40TR 4661 hAirbus A320-100/200  
19:4020:453K 6871 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:5521:00SilkairMI 3421 h 5 minAirbus A319  
21:1522:15Malaysia AirlinesMH 6101 hBoeing 737-800  
21:3022:35OD 8061 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
Tuesday
06:0006:55SilkairMI 320 55 minBoeing 737-800  
06:0007:10Malaysia AirlinesMH 6021 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
07:1008:10SilkairMI 3221 h  
07:2008:253K 6831 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:3009:30Singapore AirlinesSQ 1061 hAirbus A330-300  
09:0010:00Air MauritiusMK 6461 hAirbus A330-200  
09:1010:10TR 4521 hAirbus A320-100/200  
09:2010:20SilkairMI 3241 hBoeing 737-800  
09:3010:303K 6631 hAirbus A320-100/200  
09:5510:55Malaysia AirlinesMH 6041 hBoeing 737-800  
10:1011:15OD 8021 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
10:1511:05SilkairMI 326 50 minBoeing 737-800  
11:0512:05Malaysia AirlinesMH 6141 hBoeing 737-800  
12:1513:15Malaysia AirlinesMH 6281 hBoeing 737-800  
12:2013:25OD 8041 h 5 minBoeing 737-900  
12:5013:50SilkairMI 3281 h  
12:5513:553K 6851 hAirbus A320-100/200  
13:4014:40Malaysia AirlinesMH 6061 hBoeing 737-800  
15:0516:10SilkairMI 3301 h 5 minAirbus A319  
15:3516:35Malaysia AirlinesMH 6241 hBoeing 737-800  
16:1017:10SilkairMI 3401 hAirbus A319  
16:3517:45Malaysia AirlinesMH 6201 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
16:4517:50Singapore AirlinesSQ 1161 h 5 minAirbus A330-300  
17:0018:05OD 8081 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
17:2518:25Malaysia AirlinesMH 6081 hBoeing 737-800  
18:4019:40Singapore AirlinesSQ 1181 hAirbus A330-300  
18:5519:553K 6691 hAirbus A320-100/200  
19:3020:30Malaysia AirlinesMH 6161 hBoeing 737-800  
19:4020:40TR 4661 hAirbus A320-100/200  
19:4020:453K 6871 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:5521:00SilkairMI 3421 h 5 minAirbus A319  
21:2022:20Malaysia AirlinesMH 6101 hBoeing 737-800  
21:3022:35OD 8061 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
Wednesday
06:0006:55SilkairMI 320 55 minBoeing 737-800  
06:0007:10Malaysia AirlinesMH 6021 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
07:1008:10SilkairMI 3221 hBoeing 737-800  
07:2008:253K 6831 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:3009:30Singapore AirlinesSQ 1061 hAirbus A330-300  
09:1010:10TR 4521 hAirbus A320-100/200  
09:2010:20SilkairMI 3241 hBoeing 737-800  
09:3010:303K 6631 hAirbus A320-100/200  
09:5510:55Malaysia AirlinesMH 6041 hBoeing 737-800  
10:1011:15OD 8021 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
10:1511:05SilkairMI 326 50 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0512:05Malaysia AirlinesMH 6141 hBoeing 737-800  
12:1513:15Malaysia AirlinesMH 6281 hBoeing 737-800  
12:2013:25OD 8041 h 5 minBoeing 737-900  
12:4513:45SilkairMI 3281 hBoeing 737-800  
12:5513:553K 6851 hAirbus A320-100/200  
13:4014:40Malaysia AirlinesMH 6061 hBoeing 737-800  
15:2516:25SilkairMI 3301 hBoeing 737-800  
15:3516:35Malaysia AirlinesMH 6241 hBoeing 737-800  
16:1017:10SilkairMI 3401 hBoeing 737-800  
16:1517:20TR 4681 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:3517:45Malaysia AirlinesMH 6201 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
16:4517:45Singapore AirlinesSQ 1161 hAirbus A330-300  
17:0018:05OD 8081 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
17:2518:25Malaysia AirlinesMH 6081 hBoeing 737-800  
18:4019:40Singapore AirlinesSQ 1181 hAirbus A330-300  
19:3020:30Malaysia AirlinesMH 6161 hBoeing 737-800  
19:4020:453K 6871 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:4020:40TR 4661 hAirbus A320-100/200  
19:5521:00SilkairMI 3421 h 5 minAirbus A319  
21:2022:20Malaysia AirlinesMH 6101 hBoeing 737-800  
21:3022:35OD 8061 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
Thursday
06:0007:10Malaysia AirlinesMH 6021 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
06:0006:55SilkairMI 320 55 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:1008:10SilkairMI 3221 hBoeing 737-800  
07:2008:253K 6831 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:3009:30Singapore AirlinesSQ 1061 hAirbus A330-300  
09:2010:20SilkairMI 3241 hBoeing 737-800  
09:5510:55Malaysia Airlines
MH 604
TR 452
1 hAirbus A320-100/200  
10:1011:15OD 8021 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
10:1511:05SilkairMI 326 50 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0512:05Malaysia AirlinesMH 6141 hBoeing 737-800  
12:1513:15Malaysia AirlinesMH 6281 hBoeing 737-800  
12:2013:25OD 8041 h 5 minBoeing 737-900  
12:5513:553K 6851 hAirbus A320-100/200  
13:4014:40Malaysia AirlinesMH 6061 hBoeing 737-800  
15:0516:10SilkairMI 3301 h 5 minAirbus A319  
15:3516:35Malaysia AirlinesMH 6241 hBoeing 737-800  
16:1017:10SilkairMI 3401 hAirbus A319  
16:3517:45Malaysia AirlinesMH 6201 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
16:4517:45Singapore AirlinesSQ 1161 hAirbus A330-300  
17:0018:05OD 8081 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
17:2518:25Malaysia AirlinesMH 6081 hBoeing 737-800  
17:4518:45TR 4681 hAirbus A320-100/200  
18:4019:40Singapore AirlinesSQ 1181 hAirbus A330-300  
18:5519:553K 6691 hAirbus A320-100/200  
19:3020:30Malaysia AirlinesMH 6161 hBoeing 737-800  
19:4020:453K 6871 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:5521:00SilkairMI 3421 h 5 minAirbus A319  
21:2022:20Malaysia AirlinesMH 6101 hBoeing 737-800  
21:3022:35OD 8061 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
Friday
06:0007:10Malaysia AirlinesMH 6021 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
06:0006:55SilkairMI 320 55 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:1008:10SilkairMI 3221 hAirbus A320-100/200  
07:2008:253K 6831 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:3009:30Singapore AirlinesSQ 1061 hAirbus A330-300  
09:2010:20SilkairMI 3241 hBoeing 737-800  
09:3010:303K 6631 hAirbus A320-100/200  
09:5510:55Malaysia Airlines
MH 604
TR 452
1 hAirbus A320-100/200  
10:1011:15OD 8021 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
10:1511:05SilkairMI 326 50 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:5011:553K 6851 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0512:05Malaysia AirlinesMH 6141 hBoeing 737-800  
11:4512:55Uzbekistan AirwaysHY 5531 h 10 minBoeing 767-400  
12:1513:15Malaysia AirlinesMH 6281 hBoeing 737-800  
12:2013:25OD 8041 h 5 minBoeing 737-900  
12:5013:50SilkairMI 3281 hBoeing 737-800  
13:4014:40Malaysia AirlinesMH 6061 hBoeing 737-800  
15:0516:10SilkairMI 3301 h 5 minAirbus A319  
15:2516:30Malaysia AirlinesMH 6241 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
16:1017:10SilkairMI 3401 hBoeing 737-800  
16:3517:45Malaysia AirlinesMH 6201 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
16:4517:50Singapore AirlinesSQ 1161 h 5 minAirbus A330-300  
17:0018:05OD 8081 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
17:0518:10TR 4681 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:5519:053K 6691 h 10 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:1019:20Malaysia AirlinesMH 6081 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
18:4019:40Singapore AirlinesSQ 1181 hAirbus A350-900  
19:1520:25Malaysia AirlinesMH 6161 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
19:2520:25TR 4661 hAirbus A320-100/200  
19:3520:403K 6871 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:5521:00SilkairMI 3421 h 5 minAirbus A319  
21:1522:15Malaysia AirlinesMH 6101 hBoeing 737-800  
21:3022:35OD 8061 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
Saturday
06:0007:10Malaysia AirlinesMH 6021 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
07:1008:10SilkairMI 3221 hBoeing 737-800  
07:2008:253K 6831 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:4008:40TR 4561 hAirbus A320-100/200  
08:3009:30SilkairMI 3241 hBoeing 737-800  
09:3010:303K 6631 hAirbus A320-100/200  
09:5510:55Malaysia Airlines
MH 604
TR 452
1 hAirbus A320-100/200  
10:1011:15OD 8021 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
10:1511:05SilkairMI 326 50 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0512:05Malaysia AirlinesMH 6141 hBoeing 737-800  
12:2013:25OD 8041 h 5 minBoeing 737-900  
12:5013:50SilkairMI 3281 hBoeing 737-800  
12:5513:55
Malaysia Airlines
3K 685
MH 628
1 hBoeing 737-800  
13:3014:35TR 4681 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:4014:40Malaysia AirlinesMH 6061 hBoeing 737-800  
15:0516:10SilkairMI 3301 h 5 minAirbus A319  
15:3516:35Malaysia AirlinesMH 6241 hBoeing 737-800  
16:1017:10SilkairMI 3401 hAirbus A319  
17:0018:05OD 8081 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
17:2518:25Malaysia AirlinesMH 6081 hBoeing 737-800  
18:4519:45Singapore AirlinesSQ 1181 hAirbus A330-300  
19:1520:25Malaysia AirlinesMH 6161 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
19:4020:453K 6871 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:5521:00SilkairMI 3421 h 5 minAirbus A319  
21:1522:15Malaysia AirlinesMH 6101 hBoeing 737-800  
21:3022:35OD 8061 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
Sunday
07:1008:10SilkairMI 3221 hBoeing 737-800  
07:2008:253K 6831 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:3009:30SilkairMI 3241 hBoeing 737-800  
09:1010:10TR 4521 hAirbus A320-100/200  
09:3510:403K 6631 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:5510:55Malaysia AirlinesMH 6041 hBoeing 737-800  
10:1011:15OD 8021 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
10:1511:15SilkairMI 3261 hBoeing 737-800  
11:0512:05Malaysia AirlinesMH 6141 hBoeing 737-800  
12:2013:25OD 8041 h 5 minBoeing 737-900  
12:4513:45SilkairMI 3281 hBoeing 737-800  
12:5013:553K 6851 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:5513:55Malaysia AirlinesMH 6281 hBoeing 737-800  
13:4014:40Malaysia AirlinesMH 6061 hBoeing 737-800  
14:3015:30TR 4681 hAirbus A320-100/200  
15:2516:30Malaysia AirlinesMH 6241 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
16:1017:10SilkairMI 3401 hBoeing 737-800  
16:3517:35Malaysia AirlinesMH 6201 hBoeing 737-800  
17:0018:05OD 8081 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  
18:1019:20Malaysia AirlinesMH 6081 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
18:4519:45Singapore AirlinesSQ 1181 hAirbus A330-300  
18:5519:553K 6691 hAirbus A320-100/200  
19:3020:30Malaysia AirlinesMH 6161 hBoeing 737-800  
19:3520:403K 6871 h 5 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0020:55SilkairMI 342 55 minBoeing 737-800  
20:4021:40TR 4641 hAirbus A320-100/200  
21:2022:20Malaysia AirlinesMH 6101 hBoeing 737-800  
21:3022:35OD 8061 h 5 minBoeing 737-800  

Monday

Flight MH 602: 06:00 – 07:10 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MI 320: 06:00 – 06:55 ( 55 min)
Flight 3K 683: 07:05 – 08:10 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 322: 07:10 – 08:10 (1 h)
Flight SQ 106: 08:30 – 09:30 (1 h)
Flight MI 324: 09:20 – 10:20 (1 h)
Flight 3K 663: 09:35 – 10:40 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 604 / TR 452: 09:55 – 10:55 (1 h)
Flight OD 802: 10:10 – 11:15 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 326: 10:15 – 11:05 ( 50 min)
Flight MH 614: 11:05 – 12:05 (1 h)
Flight OD 804: 12:20 – 13:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 328: 12:50 – 13:50 (1 h)
Flight 3K 685 / MH 628: 12:55 – 13:55 (1 h)
Flight MH 606: 13:40 – 14:40 (1 h)
Flight MI 330: 15:05 – 16:10 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 624: 15:35 – 16:35 (1 h)
Flight MI 340: 16:10 – 17:10 (1 h)
Flight MH 620: 16:35 – 17:35 (1 h)
Flight SQ 116: 16:45 – 17:45 (1 h)
Flight OD 808: 17:00 – 18:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TR 468: 17:10 – 18:20 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MH 608: 18:10 – 19:20 (1 h 10 min)
Flight SQ 118: 18:45 – 19:45 (1 h)
Flight MH 616: 19:15 – 20:25 (1 h 10 min)
Flight TR 466: 19:40 – 20:40 (1 h)
Flight 3K 687: 19:40 – 20:45 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 342: 19:55 – 21:00 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 610: 21:15 – 22:15 (1 h)
Flight OD 806: 21:30 – 22:35 (1 h 5 min)

Tuesday

Flight MI 320: 06:00 – 06:55 ( 55 min)
Flight MH 602: 06:00 – 07:10 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MI 322: 07:10 – 08:10 (1 h)
Flight 3K 683: 07:20 – 08:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight SQ 106: 08:30 – 09:30 (1 h)
Flight MK 646: 09:00 – 10:00 (1 h)
Flight TR 452: 09:10 – 10:10 (1 h)
Flight MI 324: 09:20 – 10:20 (1 h)
Flight 3K 663: 09:30 – 10:30 (1 h)
Flight MH 604: 09:55 – 10:55 (1 h)
Flight OD 802: 10:10 – 11:15 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 326: 10:15 – 11:05 ( 50 min)
Flight MH 614: 11:05 – 12:05 (1 h)
Flight MH 628: 12:15 – 13:15 (1 h)
Flight OD 804: 12:20 – 13:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 328: 12:50 – 13:50 (1 h)
Flight 3K 685: 12:55 – 13:55 (1 h)
Flight MH 606: 13:40 – 14:40 (1 h)
Flight MI 330: 15:05 – 16:10 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 624: 15:35 – 16:35 (1 h)
Flight MI 340: 16:10 – 17:10 (1 h)
Flight MH 620: 16:35 – 17:45 (1 h 10 min)
Flight SQ 116: 16:45 – 17:50 (1 h 5 min)
Flight OD 808: 17:00 – 18:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 608: 17:25 – 18:25 (1 h)
Flight SQ 118: 18:40 – 19:40 (1 h)
Flight 3K 669: 18:55 – 19:55 (1 h)
Flight MH 616: 19:30 – 20:30 (1 h)
Flight TR 466: 19:40 – 20:40 (1 h)
Flight 3K 687: 19:40 – 20:45 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 342: 19:55 – 21:00 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 610: 21:20 – 22:20 (1 h)
Flight OD 806: 21:30 – 22:35 (1 h 5 min)

Wednesday

Flight MI 320: 06:00 – 06:55 ( 55 min)
Flight MH 602: 06:00 – 07:10 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MI 322: 07:10 – 08:10 (1 h)
Flight 3K 683: 07:20 – 08:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight SQ 106: 08:30 – 09:30 (1 h)
Flight TR 452: 09:10 – 10:10 (1 h)
Flight MI 324: 09:20 – 10:20 (1 h)
Flight 3K 663: 09:30 – 10:30 (1 h)
Flight MH 604: 09:55 – 10:55 (1 h)
Flight OD 802: 10:10 – 11:15 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 326: 10:15 – 11:05 ( 50 min)
Flight MH 614: 11:05 – 12:05 (1 h)
Flight MH 628: 12:15 – 13:15 (1 h)
Flight OD 804: 12:20 – 13:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 328: 12:45 – 13:45 (1 h)
Flight 3K 685: 12:55 – 13:55 (1 h)
Flight MH 606: 13:40 – 14:40 (1 h)
Flight MI 330: 15:25 – 16:25 (1 h)
Flight MH 624: 15:35 – 16:35 (1 h)
Flight MI 340: 16:10 – 17:10 (1 h)
Flight TR 468: 16:15 – 17:20 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 620: 16:35 – 17:45 (1 h 10 min)
Flight SQ 116: 16:45 – 17:45 (1 h)
Flight OD 808: 17:00 – 18:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 608: 17:25 – 18:25 (1 h)
Flight SQ 118: 18:40 – 19:40 (1 h)
Flight MH 616: 19:30 – 20:30 (1 h)
Flight 3K 687: 19:40 – 20:45 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TR 466: 19:40 – 20:40 (1 h)
Flight MI 342: 19:55 – 21:00 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 610: 21:20 – 22:20 (1 h)
Flight OD 806: 21:30 – 22:35 (1 h 5 min)

Thursday

Flight MH 602: 06:00 – 07:10 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MI 320: 06:00 – 06:55 ( 55 min)
Flight MI 322: 07:10 – 08:10 (1 h)
Flight 3K 683: 07:20 – 08:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight SQ 106: 08:30 – 09:30 (1 h)
Flight MI 324: 09:20 – 10:20 (1 h)
Flight MH 604 / TR 452: 09:55 – 10:55 (1 h)
Flight OD 802: 10:10 – 11:15 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 326: 10:15 – 11:05 ( 50 min)
Flight MH 614: 11:05 – 12:05 (1 h)
Flight MH 628: 12:15 – 13:15 (1 h)
Flight OD 804: 12:20 – 13:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight 3K 685: 12:55 – 13:55 (1 h)
Flight MH 606: 13:40 – 14:40 (1 h)
Flight MI 330: 15:05 – 16:10 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 624: 15:35 – 16:35 (1 h)
Flight MI 340: 16:10 – 17:10 (1 h)
Flight MH 620: 16:35 – 17:45 (1 h 10 min)
Flight SQ 116: 16:45 – 17:45 (1 h)
Flight OD 808: 17:00 – 18:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 608: 17:25 – 18:25 (1 h)
Flight TR 468: 17:45 – 18:45 (1 h)
Flight SQ 118: 18:40 – 19:40 (1 h)
Flight 3K 669: 18:55 – 19:55 (1 h)
Flight MH 616: 19:30 – 20:30 (1 h)
Flight 3K 687: 19:40 – 20:45 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 342: 19:55 – 21:00 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 610: 21:20 – 22:20 (1 h)
Flight OD 806: 21:30 – 22:35 (1 h 5 min)

Friday

Flight MH 602: 06:00 – 07:10 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MI 320: 06:00 – 06:55 ( 55 min)
Flight MI 322: 07:10 – 08:10 (1 h)
Flight 3K 683: 07:20 – 08:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight SQ 106: 08:30 – 09:30 (1 h)
Flight MI 324: 09:20 – 10:20 (1 h)
Flight 3K 663: 09:30 – 10:30 (1 h)
Flight MH 604 / TR 452: 09:55 – 10:55 (1 h)
Flight OD 802: 10:10 – 11:15 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 326: 10:15 – 11:05 ( 50 min)
Flight 3K 685: 10:50 – 11:55 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 614: 11:05 – 12:05 (1 h)
Flight HY 553: 11:45 – 12:55 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MH 628: 12:15 – 13:15 (1 h)
Flight OD 804: 12:20 – 13:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 328: 12:50 – 13:50 (1 h)
Flight MH 606: 13:40 – 14:40 (1 h)
Flight MI 330: 15:05 – 16:10 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 624: 15:25 – 16:30 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 340: 16:10 – 17:10 (1 h)
Flight MH 620: 16:35 – 17:45 (1 h 10 min)
Flight SQ 116: 16:45 – 17:50 (1 h 5 min)
Flight OD 808: 17:00 – 18:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TR 468: 17:05 – 18:10 (1 h 5 min)
Flight 3K 669: 17:55 – 19:05 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MH 608: 18:10 – 19:20 (1 h 10 min)
Flight SQ 118: 18:40 – 19:40 (1 h)
Flight MH 616: 19:15 – 20:25 (1 h 10 min)
Flight TR 466: 19:25 – 20:25 (1 h)
Flight 3K 687: 19:35 – 20:40 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 342: 19:55 – 21:00 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 610: 21:15 – 22:15 (1 h)
Flight OD 806: 21:30 – 22:35 (1 h 5 min)

Saturday

Flight MH 602: 06:00 – 07:10 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MI 322: 07:10 – 08:10 (1 h)
Flight 3K 683: 07:20 – 08:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight TR 456: 07:40 – 08:40 (1 h)
Flight MI 324: 08:30 – 09:30 (1 h)
Flight 3K 663: 09:30 – 10:30 (1 h)
Flight MH 604 / TR 452: 09:55 – 10:55 (1 h)
Flight OD 802: 10:10 – 11:15 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 326: 10:15 – 11:05 ( 50 min)
Flight MH 614: 11:05 – 12:05 (1 h)
Flight OD 804: 12:20 – 13:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 328: 12:50 – 13:50 (1 h)
Flight 3K 685 / MH 628: 12:55 – 13:55 (1 h)
Flight TR 468: 13:30 – 14:35 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 606: 13:40 – 14:40 (1 h)
Flight MI 330: 15:05 – 16:10 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 624: 15:35 – 16:35 (1 h)
Flight MI 340: 16:10 – 17:10 (1 h)
Flight OD 808: 17:00 – 18:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 608: 17:25 – 18:25 (1 h)
Flight SQ 118: 18:45 – 19:45 (1 h)
Flight MH 616: 19:15 – 20:25 (1 h 10 min)
Flight 3K 687: 19:40 – 20:45 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 342: 19:55 – 21:00 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 610: 21:15 – 22:15 (1 h)
Flight OD 806: 21:30 – 22:35 (1 h 5 min)

Sunday

Flight MI 322: 07:10 – 08:10 (1 h)
Flight 3K 683: 07:20 – 08:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 324: 08:30 – 09:30 (1 h)
Flight TR 452: 09:10 – 10:10 (1 h)
Flight 3K 663: 09:35 – 10:40 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 604: 09:55 – 10:55 (1 h)
Flight OD 802: 10:10 – 11:15 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 326: 10:15 – 11:15 (1 h)
Flight MH 614: 11:05 – 12:05 (1 h)
Flight OD 804: 12:20 – 13:25 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 328: 12:45 – 13:45 (1 h)
Flight 3K 685: 12:50 – 13:55 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 628: 12:55 – 13:55 (1 h)
Flight MH 606: 13:40 – 14:40 (1 h)
Flight TR 468: 14:30 – 15:30 (1 h)
Flight MH 624: 15:25 – 16:30 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 340: 16:10 – 17:10 (1 h)
Flight MH 620: 16:35 – 17:35 (1 h)
Flight OD 808: 17:00 – 18:05 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MH 608: 18:10 – 19:20 (1 h 10 min)
Flight SQ 118: 18:45 – 19:45 (1 h)
Flight 3K 669: 18:55 – 19:55 (1 h)
Flight MH 616: 19:30 – 20:30 (1 h)
Flight 3K 687: 19:35 – 20:40 (1 h 5 min)
Flight MI 342: 20:00 – 20:55 ( 55 min)
Flight TR 464: 20:40 – 21:40 (1 h)
Flight MH 610: 21:20 – 22:20 (1 h)
Flight OD 806: 21:30 – 22:35 (1 h 5 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays

Attention! On the following days our schedule is different:

2018-12-24, Monday: 0
2018-12-25, Tuesday: 11:00-19:00
2018-12-26, Wednesday: 11:00-19:00
2019-01-01, Tuesday: 0
  (8 5) 249 09 09