Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Qingdao–Hangzhou

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Qingdao to Hangzhou. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of China, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Qingdao and Hangzhou

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Qingdao and Hangzhou. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Qingdao to Hangzhou schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
11:5013:45JD 57101 h 55 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:0515:05Shandong AirlinesSC 4645Boeing 737-800  
16:0018:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 5672Airbus A320-100/200  
17:0519:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 2381Airbus A320-100/200  
Tuesday
07:3009:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 55372 hAirbus A320-100/200  
11:5013:45JD 57101 h 55 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:0018:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 56722 hAirbus A320-100/200  
17:0519:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 23811 h 55 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Wednesday
      
Thursday
16:0018:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 5672Airbus A320-100/200  
17:0519:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 2381Airbus A320-100/200  
19:2521:25Xiamen AirlinesMF 8534Boeing 737-800  
Friday
15:0016:50GS 6607Embraer 195  
16:0018:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 5672Airbus A320-100/200  
17:0519:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 23811 h 55 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:2521:25Xiamen AirlinesMF 85342 hBoeing 737-800  
Saturday
16:0018:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 5672Airbus A320-100/200  
Sunday
      

Monday

Flight JD 5710: 11:50 – 13:45 (1 h 55 min)
Flight SC 4645: 13:05 – 15:05 ()
Flight MU 5672: 16:00 – 18:00 ()
Flight MU 2381: 17:05 – 19:00 ()

Tuesday

Flight MU 5537: 07:30 – 09:30 (2 h)
Flight JD 5710: 11:50 – 13:45 (1 h 55 min)
Flight MU 5672: 16:00 – 18:00 (2 h)
Flight MU 2381: 17:05 – 19:00 (1 h 55 min)

Wednesday

Thursday

Flight MU 5672: 16:00 – 18:00 ()
Flight MU 2381: 17:05 – 19:00 ()
Flight MF 8534: 19:25 – 21:25 ()

Friday

Flight GS 6607: 15:00 – 16:50 ()
Flight MU 5672: 16:00 – 18:00 ()
Flight MU 2381: 17:05 – 19:00 (1 h 55 min)
Flight MF 8534: 19:25 – 21:25 (2 h)

Saturday

Flight MU 5672: 16:00 – 18:00 ()

Sunday

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09