Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets
4,00/5 (votes: 2)

Plane tickets Shanghai–Beijing

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Shanghai to Beijing. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of China, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Shanghai and Beijing

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Shanghai and Beijing. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Shanghai to Beijing schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
07:0009:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51371 h 15 minAirbus A330-300  
07:5510:10Air ChinaCA 18581 h 15 minBoeing 787-9  
08:0010:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51011 h 15 minAirbus A330-200  
08:1510:40Hainan AirlinesHU 76042 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
08:3010:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51512 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
08:5511:10Air ChinaCA 15901 h 15 minBoeing 747  
09:0011:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51292 h 15 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:0011:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51032 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
09:3011:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 51532 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51052 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
10:5013:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76062 h 25 min  
10:5513:15Air ChinaCA 18322 h 20 minAirbus A350-900  
11:0013:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51071 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
11:3014:05Hainan AirlinesHU 76122 h 35 min  
11:4013:55Hainan AirlinesHU 76082 h 15 minBoeing 787-9  
11:5514:15Air ChinaCA 15022 h 20 minAirbus A350-900  
12:0014:25China Eastern AirlinesMU 51091 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
12:3014:55China Southern AirlinesCZ 39522 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4515:10China Eastern AirlinesMU 5641 h 25 minAirbus A330-200  
12:5015:15Air ChinaCA 15202 h 25 minAirbus A350-900  
13:0015:10China Eastern AirlinesMU 51111 h 10 minAirbus A330-300  
13:3015:50Shanghai AirlinesFM 91032 h 20 minBoeing 737  
13:4018:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 56964 h 35 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:5016:15Air ChinaCA 15322 h 25 minBoeing 747  
14:0016:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51131 h 15 minAirbus A330-300  
14:3016:45China Eastern AirlinesMU 51551 h 15 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:5017:15Air ChinaCA 15582 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
14:5517:35China Eastern AirlinesMU 2722 h 40 minAirbus A321-100/200  
15:0017:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51151 h 15 minAirbus A330-200  
16:0018:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51172 h 20 minBoeing 777-300  
16:1518:40Air ChinaCA 18842 h 25 minAirbus A330-200  
16:5019:15Air ChinaCA 15182 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
17:0019:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 51192 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
17:3019:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51572 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
17:5020:15Air ChinaCA 15222 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
18:0020:25China Eastern AirlinesMU 51212 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
18:5021:25Air ChinaCA 15162 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
19:0021:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51232 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1021:35Air ChinaCA 18362 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1521:30Hainan AirlinesHU 76102 h 15 min  
19:5022:15Air ChinaCA 15502 h 25 minAirbus A350-900  
20:0022:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 51252 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
20:3022:55Shanghai AirlinesFM 91072 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
20:5523:20Hainan AirlinesHU 76022 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
21:0023:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 53312 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
21:0023:20Air ChinaCA 18562 h 20 minBoeing 737-800  
21:1523:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51862 h 35 minAirbus A330-200  
21:3023:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51592 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
21:5500:15Air ChinaCA 18861 h 20 minBoeing 787-9  
Tuesday
07:0009:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51372 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
07:5510:10Air ChinaCA 18581 h 15 minBoeing 787-9  
08:0010:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51011 h 15 minAirbus A330-200  
08:1510:40Hainan AirlinesHU 76042 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
08:3010:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51512 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
08:5511:10Air ChinaCA 15901 h 15 minBoeing 747  
09:0011:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51292 h 15 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:0011:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51031 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
09:3011:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 51531 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:0012:25China Eastern AirlinesMU 51051 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
10:5013:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76062 h 25 minAirbus A330  
10:5513:10Air ChinaCA 18322 h 15 minAirbus A330  
11:0013:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51072 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
11:3014:10Hainan AirlinesHU 76122 h 40 minAirbus A330-200  
11:4014:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76082 h 35 minBoeing 787-9  
11:4514:10China Southern AirlinesCZ 39082 h 25 minAirbus A330  
11:5514:10Air ChinaCA 15021 h 15 minBoeing 787-9  
12:0014:25China Eastern AirlinesMU 51092 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
12:3015:00China Southern AirlinesCZ 39522 h 30 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:4515:10China Eastern AirlinesMU 5642 h 25 minAirbus A330-200  
12:5015:15Air ChinaCA 15202 h 25 minAirbus A350-900  
13:0015:10China Eastern AirlinesMU 51111 h 10 minAirbus A330-300  
13:3015:50Shanghai AirlinesFM 91032 h 20 minBoeing 737  
13:4018:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 56963 h 35 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:5016:15Air ChinaCA 15322 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
14:0016:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51131 h 15 minAirbus A330-300  
14:3016:45China Eastern AirlinesMU 51551 h 15 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:5517:35China Eastern AirlinesMU 2722 h 40 minAirbus A321-100/200  
14:5517:10Air ChinaCA 15581 h 15 minAirbus A330  
15:0017:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51151 h 15 minAirbus A330-200  
16:0018:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51172 h 20 minBoeing 777-300  
16:4019:05Air ChinaCA 18841 h 25 minAirbus A330-200  
16:5519:10Air ChinaCA 15181 h 15 minAirbus A330-300  
17:0019:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51191 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
17:3019:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51572 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
17:5520:10Air ChinaCA 15221 h 15 minAirbus A330  
18:0020:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51212 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
18:5021:25Air ChinaCA 15162 h 35 minAirbus A350-900  
19:0021:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51232 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1021:35Air ChinaCA 18362 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1521:30Hainan AirlinesHU 76102 h 15 minAirbus A330  
19:4522:10Air ChinaCA 15841 h 25 minBoeing 777-300  
19:5522:10Air ChinaCA 15501 h 15 minAirbus A330  
20:3022:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51591 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
20:4523:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76022 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
20:5523:10Air ChinaCA 18561 h 15 minBoeing 777-200  
21:0023:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 53311 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
21:1523:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51862 h 35 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3023:50Shanghai AirlinesFM 91072 h 20 minBoeing 737-800  
21:5500:20Air ChinaCA 18862 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
Wednesday
07:0009:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51372 h 20 minAirbus A350-900  
07:4510:10Air ChinaCA 18582 h 25 minBoeing 777-300ER  
08:0010:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51012 h 15 minBoeing 777-300  
08:2510:35Hainan AirlinesHU 76041 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
08:3010:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51512 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
08:5511:10Air ChinaCA 15901 h 15 minBoeing 747  
09:0011:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51031 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
09:0011:25China Eastern AirlinesMU 51292 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:3011:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 51532 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51052 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
10:5013:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76062 h 25 min  
10:5513:15Air ChinaCA 18322 h 20 minBoeing 777-300ER  
11:0013:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51072 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
11:3014:05Hainan AirlinesHU 76122 h 35 minBoeing 787-9  
11:4014:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76082 h 35 min  
11:4514:10China Southern AirlinesCZ 39082 h 25 minAirbus A330  
11:5514:15Air ChinaCA 15022 h 20 minBoeing 777-300  
12:0014:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51092 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
12:3014:55China Southern AirlinesCZ 39522 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:4515:10China Eastern AirlinesMU 5642 h 25 minAirbus A330-200  
12:5015:15Air ChinaCA 15202 h 25 minAirbus A350-900  
13:0015:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51112 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
13:3015:50Shanghai AirlinesFM 91032 h 20 minBoeing 737  
13:3518:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 56964 h 45 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:5016:15Air ChinaCA 15322 h 25 minBoeing 777-300ER  
14:0016:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51132 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
14:3016:45China Eastern AirlinesMU 51552 h 15 minAirbus A321-100/200  
14:5017:15Air ChinaCA 15582 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
15:0017:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51152 h 15 minAirbus A330-300  
15:3017:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 2722 h 20 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:0018:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51172 h 20 minBoeing 777-300  
16:1518:40Air ChinaCA 18842 h 25 minAirbus A330-200  
16:5519:10Air ChinaCA 15182 h 15 minBoeing 787-9  
17:0019:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51192 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
17:3019:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 51572 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
17:5520:10Air ChinaCA 15222 h 15 minBoeing 787-9  
18:0020:25China Eastern AirlinesMU 51212 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
18:5521:25Air ChinaCA 15161 h 30 minAirbus A330  
19:0021:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51232 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1021:35Air ChinaCA 18362 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1521:30Hainan AirlinesHU 76102 h 15 minAirbus A330  
19:1521:45Air ChinaCA 1562 h 30 minBoeing 737-800  
19:5522:10Air ChinaCA 15502 h 15 minAirbus A330  
20:0022:10China Eastern AirlinesMU 51252 h 10 minAirbus A330-300  
20:5523:20Hainan AirlinesHU 76021 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
20:5523:10Air ChinaCA 18562 h 15 minBoeing 777-200  
21:0023:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 53312 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
21:1523:45China Eastern AirlinesMU 51862 h 30 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3000:05China Eastern AirlinesMU 51592 h 35 minAirbus A330-300  
21:3023:50Shanghai AirlinesFM 91072 h 20 minBoeing 737-800  
21:5500:15Air ChinaCA 18861 h 20 minBoeing 787-9  
Thursday
07:0009:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51372 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
07:4510:10Air ChinaCA 18582 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
08:0010:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51012 h 15 minBoeing 777-300  
08:2510:35Hainan AirlinesHU 76041 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
08:3010:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51512 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
08:5011:15Air ChinaCA 15902 h 25 minBoeing 787-9  
09:0011:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51032 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
09:0011:25China Eastern AirlinesMU 51292 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:3011:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 51532 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51052 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
10:5513:15Air ChinaCA 18322 h 20 minAirbus A350-900  
11:0013:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51072 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
11:3014:05Hainan AirlinesHU 76122 h 35 minBoeing 787-9  
11:4514:10China Southern AirlinesCZ 39082 h 25 minAirbus A330  
11:5514:15Air ChinaCA 15022 h 20 minAirbus A330  
12:0014:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51092 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
12:3014:55China Southern AirlinesCZ 39522 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:5015:15Air ChinaCA 15202 h 25 minAirbus A350-900  
13:0015:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51112 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
13:3015:50Shanghai AirlinesFM 91032 h 20 minBoeing 737  
13:3518:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 56964 h 45 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:5016:15Air ChinaCA 15322 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
14:0016:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51132 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
14:3016:45China Eastern AirlinesMU 51552 h 15 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:5017:15Air ChinaCA 15582 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
15:0017:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51152 h 15 minAirbus A330-300  
15:3017:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 2722 h 20 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:0018:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51172 h 20 minBoeing 777-300  
16:1518:40Air ChinaCA 18842 h 25 minAirbus A330  
16:5019:15Air ChinaCA 15182 h 25 minAirbus A330  
17:0019:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51192 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
17:3019:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 51572 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
17:5020:15Air ChinaCA 15222 h 25 minBoeing 787-9  
18:0020:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 51212 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
18:5021:25Air ChinaCA 15162 h 35 minAirbus A350-900  
19:0021:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51232 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1021:35Air ChinaCA 18362 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1521:30Hainan AirlinesHU 76102 h 15 minAirbus A330  
19:5022:15Air ChinaCA 15502 h 25 minAirbus A350-900  
20:3022:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51591 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
20:3022:55Shanghai AirlinesFM 91072 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
20:4523:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76022 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
21:0023:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 53311 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
21:0023:20Air ChinaCA 18562 h 20 minBoeing 787-9  
21:1523:45China Eastern AirlinesMU 51862 h 30 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:5500:15Air ChinaCA 18861 h 20 minBoeing 787-9  
Friday
07:0009:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51372 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
07:4510:10Air ChinaCA 18582 h 25 minBoeing 777-300ER  
08:0010:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51011 h 15 minAirbus A330-200  
08:2510:35Hainan AirlinesHU 76041 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
08:3010:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51512 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
08:5011:15Air ChinaCA 15902 h 25 minBoeing 747  
09:0011:25China Eastern AirlinesMU 51292 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:0011:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51032 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
09:3011:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 51532 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51052 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
10:5013:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76062 h 25 min  
10:5513:15Air ChinaCA 18322 h 20 minBoeing 777-300ER  
11:0013:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51072 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
11:3014:05Hainan AirlinesHU 76122 h 35 min  
11:4014:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76082 h 35 minAirbus A330-300  
11:4514:10China Southern AirlinesCZ 39082 h 25 minAirbus A330  
11:5514:10Air ChinaCA 15022 h 15 minAirbus A330  
12:0014:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51092 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
12:3015:00China Southern AirlinesCZ 39522 h 30 minAirbus A330  
12:4515:10China Eastern AirlinesMU 5642 h 25 minAirbus A330-200  
12:5015:15Air ChinaCA 15202 h 25 minAirbus A350-900  
13:0015:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51112 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
13:3015:50Shanghai AirlinesFM 91032 h 20 minBoeing 737  
13:3518:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 56964 h 45 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:5016:15Air ChinaCA 15322 h 25 minBoeing 777-300ER  
14:0016:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51132 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
14:3016:45China Eastern AirlinesMU 51552 h 15 minAirbus A321-100/200  
14:5017:15Air ChinaCA 15582 h 25 minBoeing 777-300ER  
15:0017:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51152 h 15 minAirbus A330-300  
15:3017:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 2722 h 20 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:0018:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51172 h 20 minBoeing 777-300  
16:1518:40Air ChinaCA 18842 h 25 minAirbus A330-200  
16:5019:15Air ChinaCA 15182 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
17:0019:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 51192 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
17:3020:05China Eastern AirlinesMU 51572 h 35 minAirbus A330-300  
17:5520:10Air ChinaCA 15221 h 15 minAirbus A330  
18:0020:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 51212 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
18:5021:25Air ChinaCA 15162 h 35 minBoeing 777-300  
19:0021:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51232 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1021:35Air ChinaCA 18362 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1521:30Hainan AirlinesHU 76102 h 15 minAirbus A330  
19:5522:10Air ChinaCA 15501 h 15 minAirbus A330  
20:0022:10China Eastern AirlinesMU 51252 h 10 minAirbus A330-300  
20:3023:00Shanghai AirlinesFM 91072 h 30 minBoeing 737-800  
20:3022:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51592 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
20:4523:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76022 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
21:0023:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 53312 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
21:0023:20Air ChinaCA 18562 h 20 minBoeing 777-300ER  
21:1523:45China Eastern AirlinesMU 51862 h 30 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:5500:20Air ChinaCA 18862 h 25 minBoeing 777-300ER  
Saturday
06:5509:25China Eastern AirlinesMU 5642 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
07:4510:10Air ChinaCA 18582 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
08:0010:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51012 h 15 minBoeing 777-300  
08:1510:40Hainan AirlinesHU 76042 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
08:3010:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51512 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
08:5511:10Air ChinaCA 15901 h 15 minBoeing 747  
09:0011:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51292 h 15 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:0011:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51032 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
09:3011:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 51532 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
10:0012:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51052 h 20 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:5013:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76062 h 25 min  
10:5513:15Air ChinaCA 18322 h 20 minBoeing 777-300  
11:0013:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51072 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
11:3014:05Hainan AirlinesHU 76122 h 35 minAirbus A330-200  
11:4014:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76082 h 35 minBoeing 787-9  
11:5514:15Air ChinaCA 15022 h 20 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:0014:25China Eastern AirlinesMU 51092 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
12:3014:55China Southern AirlinesCZ 39522 h 25 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:5015:15Air ChinaCA 15202 h 25 minAirbus A350-900  
13:0015:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51112 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
13:3015:50Shanghai AirlinesFM 91032 h 20 minBoeing 737  
13:4018:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 56964 h 35 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:5016:15Air ChinaCA 15322 h 25 minBoeing 777-300ER  
14:0016:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51132 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
14:3016:45China Eastern AirlinesMU 51552 h 15 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:5017:15Air ChinaCA 15582 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
15:0017:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51152 h 15 minAirbus A330-300  
15:3017:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 2722 h 20 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:0018:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51172 h 20 minBoeing 777-300  
16:1518:40Air ChinaCA 18842 h 25 minAirbus A350-900  
16:5019:15Air ChinaCA 15182 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
17:0019:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 51192 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
17:3019:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 51572 h 25 minAirbus A330-300  
17:5020:15Air ChinaCA 15222 h 25 minBoeing 787-9  
18:0020:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 51212 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
18:5021:25Air ChinaCA 15162 h 35 minAirbus A321-100/200  
19:0021:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51232 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1521:30Hainan AirlinesHU 76102 h 15 minAirbus A330  
19:4522:10Air ChinaCA 15842 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
19:5022:15Air ChinaCA 15502 h 25 minAirbus A350-900  
20:3022:55Shanghai AirlinesFM 91072 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
20:4523:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76022 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
21:0023:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 53312 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
21:0023:20Air ChinaCA 18562 h 20 minBoeing 777-300ER  
21:1523:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51862 h 35 minAirbus A321-100/200  
21:3000:05China Eastern AirlinesMU 51592 h 35 minAirbus A330-300  
21:5500:20Air ChinaCA 18862 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
Sunday
07:5510:10Air ChinaCA 18581 h 15 minBoeing 787-9  
08:1510:40Hainan AirlinesHU 76042 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
08:3010:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51512 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
08:5011:15Air ChinaCA 15902 h 25 minBoeing 747  
09:0011:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51032 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
09:0011:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51292 h 15 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:3011:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 51532 h 25 minAirbus A321-100/200  
10:0012:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51052 h 20 minBoeing 777-300  
10:5013:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76062 h 25 min  
10:5513:10Air ChinaCA 18321 h 15 minAirbus A330  
11:0013:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51072 h 20 minAirbus A321-100/200  
11:3014:05Hainan AirlinesHU 76122 h 35 minBoeing 787-9  
11:4014:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76082 h 35 minAirbus A330-300  
11:4514:10China Southern AirlinesCZ 39082 h 25 minAirbus A330  
11:5514:15Air ChinaCA 15022 h 20 minAirbus A350-900  
12:0014:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51092 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
12:3015:00China Southern AirlinesCZ 39522 h 30 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:4515:10China Eastern AirlinesMU 5642 h 25 minAirbus A330-200  
12:5015:15Air ChinaCA 15202 h 25 minAirbus A350-900  
13:0015:10China Eastern AirlinesMU 51111 h 10 minAirbus A330-300  
13:3015:50Shanghai AirlinesFM 91032 h 20 minBoeing 737-800  
13:4018:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 56964 h 35 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:5016:15Air ChinaCA 15322 h 25 minBoeing 777-300ER  
14:0016:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51132 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
14:3016:45China Eastern AirlinesMU 51551 h 15 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:5517:10Air ChinaCA 15581 h 15 minAirbus A330  
15:0017:15China Eastern AirlinesMU 51151 h 15 minAirbus A330-300  
16:0018:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51172 h 20 minAirbus A321-100/200  
16:1518:40Air ChinaCA 18842 h 25 minAirbus A330-200  
16:5519:10Air ChinaCA 15181 h 15 minAirbus A330-300  
17:0019:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 51192 h 30 minAirbus A330-300  
17:3020:05China Eastern AirlinesMU 51572 h 35 minAirbus A330-200  
17:5520:10Air ChinaCA 15221 h 15 minAirbus A330  
18:0020:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 51212 h 30 minBoeing 777-300  
18:5021:25Air ChinaCA 15162 h 35 minAirbus A350-900  
19:0021:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 51232 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
19:1521:45Air ChinaCA 1562 h 30 minBoeing 737-800  
19:1521:30Hainan AirlinesHU 76102 h 15 minAirbus A330  
19:5522:10Air ChinaCA 15501 h 15 minAirbus A330  
20:0022:10China Eastern AirlinesMU 51252 h 10 minAirbus A330-300  
20:3022:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51592 h 20 minAirbus A330-300  
20:3022:55Shanghai AirlinesFM 91072 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
20:4523:15Hainan AirlinesHU 76022 h 30 minBoeing 787-9  
20:5523:10Air ChinaCA 18561 h 15 minBoeing 777-300ER  
21:0023:30China Eastern AirlinesMU 53312 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:1523:50China Eastern AirlinesMU 51862 h 35 minAirbus A330-200  
21:5500:20Air ChinaCA 18862 h 25 minBoeing 777-300ER  

Monday

Flight MU 5137: 07:00 – 09:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1858: 07:55 – 10:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5101: 08:00 – 10:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight HU 7604: 08:15 – 10:40 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5151: 08:30 – 10:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1590: 08:55 – 11:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5129: 09:00 – 11:15 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5103: 09:00 – 11:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5153: 09:30 – 11:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5105: 10:00 – 12:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7606: 10:50 – 13:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1832: 10:55 – 13:15 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5107: 11:00 – 13:20 (1 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7612: 11:30 – 14:05 (2 h 35 min)
Flight HU 7608: 11:40 – 13:55 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1502: 11:55 – 14:15 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5109: 12:00 – 14:25 (1 h 25 min)
Flight CZ 3952: 12:30 – 14:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 564: 12:45 – 15:10 (1 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1520: 12:50 – 15:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5111: 13:00 – 15:10 (1 h 10 min)
Flight FM 9103: 13:30 – 15:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5696: 13:40 – 18:15 (4 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1532: 13:50 – 16:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5113: 14:00 – 16:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5155: 14:30 – 16:45 (1 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1558: 14:50 – 17:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 272: 14:55 – 17:35 (2 h 40 min)
Flight MU 5115: 15:00 – 17:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5117: 16:00 – 18:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1884: 16:15 – 18:40 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1518: 16:50 – 19:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5119: 17:00 – 19:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5157: 17:30 – 19:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1522: 17:50 – 20:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5121: 18:00 – 20:25 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1516: 18:50 – 21:25 (2 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5123: 19:00 – 21:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1836: 19:10 – 21:35 (2 h 25 min)
Flight HU 7610: 19:15 – 21:30 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1550: 19:50 – 22:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5125: 20:00 – 22:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight FM 9107: 20:30 – 22:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight HU 7602: 20:55 – 23:20 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5331: 21:00 – 23:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1856: 21:00 – 23:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5186: 21:15 – 23:50 (2 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5159: 21:30 – 23:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1886: 21:55 – 00:15 (1 h 20 min)

Tuesday

Flight MU 5137: 07:00 – 09:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1858: 07:55 – 10:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5101: 08:00 – 10:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight HU 7604: 08:15 – 10:40 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5151: 08:30 – 10:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1590: 08:55 – 11:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5129: 09:00 – 11:15 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5103: 09:00 – 11:20 (1 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5153: 09:30 – 11:55 (1 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5105: 10:00 – 12:25 (1 h 25 min)
Flight HU 7606: 10:50 – 13:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1832: 10:55 – 13:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5107: 11:00 – 13:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7612: 11:30 – 14:10 (2 h 40 min)
Flight HU 7608: 11:40 – 14:15 (2 h 35 min)
Flight CZ 3908: 11:45 – 14:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1502: 11:55 – 14:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5109: 12:00 – 14:25 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CZ 3952: 12:30 – 15:00 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 564: 12:45 – 15:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1520: 12:50 – 15:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5111: 13:00 – 15:10 (1 h 10 min)
Flight FM 9103: 13:30 – 15:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5696: 13:40 – 18:15 (3 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1532: 13:50 – 16:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5113: 14:00 – 16:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5155: 14:30 – 16:45 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 272: 14:55 – 17:35 (2 h 40 min)
Flight CA 1558: 14:55 – 17:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5115: 15:00 – 17:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5117: 16:00 – 18:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1884: 16:40 – 19:05 (1 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1518: 16:55 – 19:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5119: 17:00 – 19:20 (1 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5157: 17:30 – 19:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1522: 17:55 – 20:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5121: 18:00 – 20:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1516: 18:50 – 21:25 (2 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5123: 19:00 – 21:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1836: 19:10 – 21:35 (2 h 25 min)
Flight HU 7610: 19:15 – 21:30 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1584: 19:45 – 22:10 (1 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1550: 19:55 – 22:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5159: 20:30 – 22:50 (1 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7602: 20:45 – 23:15 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1856: 20:55 – 23:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5331: 21:00 – 23:30 (1 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5186: 21:15 – 23:50 (2 h 35 min)
Flight FM 9107: 21:30 – 23:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1886: 21:55 – 00:20 (2 h 25 min)

Wednesday

Flight MU 5137: 07:00 – 09:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1858: 07:45 – 10:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5101: 08:00 – 10:15 (2 h 15 min)
Flight HU 7604: 08:25 – 10:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MU 5151: 08:30 – 10:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1590: 08:55 – 11:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5103: 09:00 – 11:20 (1 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5129: 09:00 – 11:25 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5153: 09:30 – 11:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5105: 10:00 – 12:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7606: 10:50 – 13:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1832: 10:55 – 13:15 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5107: 11:00 – 13:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7612: 11:30 – 14:05 (2 h 35 min)
Flight HU 7608: 11:40 – 14:15 (2 h 35 min)
Flight CZ 3908: 11:45 – 14:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1502: 11:55 – 14:15 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5109: 12:00 – 14:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CZ 3952: 12:30 – 14:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 564: 12:45 – 15:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1520: 12:50 – 15:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5111: 13:00 – 15:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight FM 9103: 13:30 – 15:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5696: 13:35 – 18:20 (4 h 45 min)
Flight CA 1532: 13:50 – 16:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5113: 14:00 – 16:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5155: 14:30 – 16:45 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1558: 14:50 – 17:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5115: 15:00 – 17:15 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 272: 15:30 – 17:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5117: 16:00 – 18:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1884: 16:15 – 18:40 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1518: 16:55 – 19:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5119: 17:00 – 19:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5157: 17:30 – 19:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1522: 17:55 – 20:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5121: 18:00 – 20:25 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1516: 18:55 – 21:25 (1 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5123: 19:00 – 21:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1836: 19:10 – 21:35 (2 h 25 min)
Flight HU 7610: 19:15 – 21:30 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 156: 19:15 – 21:45 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1550: 19:55 – 22:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5125: 20:00 – 22:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight HU 7602: 20:55 – 23:20 (1 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1856: 20:55 – 23:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5331: 21:00 – 23:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5186: 21:15 – 23:45 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5159: 21:30 – 00:05 (2 h 35 min)
Flight FM 9107: 21:30 – 23:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1886: 21:55 – 00:15 (1 h 20 min)

Thursday

Flight MU 5137: 07:00 – 09:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1858: 07:45 – 10:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5101: 08:00 – 10:15 (2 h 15 min)
Flight HU 7604: 08:25 – 10:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MU 5151: 08:30 – 10:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1590: 08:50 – 11:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5103: 09:00 – 11:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5129: 09:00 – 11:25 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5153: 09:30 – 11:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5105: 10:00 – 12:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1832: 10:55 – 13:15 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5107: 11:00 – 13:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7612: 11:30 – 14:05 (2 h 35 min)
Flight CZ 3908: 11:45 – 14:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1502: 11:55 – 14:15 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5109: 12:00 – 14:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CZ 3952: 12:30 – 14:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1520: 12:50 – 15:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5111: 13:00 – 15:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight FM 9103: 13:30 – 15:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5696: 13:35 – 18:20 (4 h 45 min)
Flight CA 1532: 13:50 – 16:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5113: 14:00 – 16:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5155: 14:30 – 16:45 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1558: 14:50 – 17:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5115: 15:00 – 17:15 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 272: 15:30 – 17:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5117: 16:00 – 18:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1884: 16:15 – 18:40 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1518: 16:50 – 19:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5119: 17:00 – 19:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5157: 17:30 – 19:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1522: 17:50 – 20:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5121: 18:00 – 20:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1516: 18:50 – 21:25 (2 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5123: 19:00 – 21:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1836: 19:10 – 21:35 (2 h 25 min)
Flight HU 7610: 19:15 – 21:30 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1550: 19:50 – 22:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5159: 20:30 – 22:50 (1 h 20 min)
Flight FM 9107: 20:30 – 22:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight HU 7602: 20:45 – 23:15 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5331: 21:00 – 23:30 (1 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1856: 21:00 – 23:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5186: 21:15 – 23:45 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1886: 21:55 – 00:15 (1 h 20 min)

Friday

Flight MU 5137: 07:00 – 09:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1858: 07:45 – 10:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5101: 08:00 – 10:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight HU 7604: 08:25 – 10:35 (1 h 10 min)
Flight MU 5151: 08:30 – 10:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1590: 08:50 – 11:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5129: 09:00 – 11:25 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5103: 09:00 – 11:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5153: 09:30 – 11:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5105: 10:00 – 12:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7606: 10:50 – 13:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1832: 10:55 – 13:15 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5107: 11:00 – 13:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7612: 11:30 – 14:05 (2 h 35 min)
Flight HU 7608: 11:40 – 14:15 (2 h 35 min)
Flight CZ 3908: 11:45 – 14:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1502: 11:55 – 14:10 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5109: 12:00 – 14:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CZ 3952: 12:30 – 15:00 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 564: 12:45 – 15:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1520: 12:50 – 15:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5111: 13:00 – 15:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight FM 9103: 13:30 – 15:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5696: 13:35 – 18:20 (4 h 45 min)
Flight CA 1532: 13:50 – 16:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5113: 14:00 – 16:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5155: 14:30 – 16:45 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1558: 14:50 – 17:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5115: 15:00 – 17:15 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 272: 15:30 – 17:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5117: 16:00 – 18:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1884: 16:15 – 18:40 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1518: 16:50 – 19:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5119: 17:00 – 19:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5157: 17:30 – 20:05 (2 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1522: 17:55 – 20:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5121: 18:00 – 20:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1516: 18:50 – 21:25 (2 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5123: 19:00 – 21:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1836: 19:10 – 21:35 (2 h 25 min)
Flight HU 7610: 19:15 – 21:30 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1550: 19:55 – 22:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5125: 20:00 – 22:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight FM 9107: 20:30 – 23:00 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5159: 20:30 – 22:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7602: 20:45 – 23:15 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5331: 21:00 – 23:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1856: 21:00 – 23:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5186: 21:15 – 23:45 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1886: 21:55 – 00:20 (2 h 25 min)

Saturday

Flight MU 564: 06:55 – 09:25 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1858: 07:45 – 10:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5101: 08:00 – 10:15 (2 h 15 min)
Flight HU 7604: 08:15 – 10:40 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5151: 08:30 – 10:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1590: 08:55 – 11:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5129: 09:00 – 11:15 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5103: 09:00 – 11:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5153: 09:30 – 11:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5105: 10:00 – 12:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7606: 10:50 – 13:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1832: 10:55 – 13:15 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5107: 11:00 – 13:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7612: 11:30 – 14:05 (2 h 35 min)
Flight HU 7608: 11:40 – 14:15 (2 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1502: 11:55 – 14:15 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5109: 12:00 – 14:25 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CZ 3952: 12:30 – 14:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1520: 12:50 – 15:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5111: 13:00 – 15:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight FM 9103: 13:30 – 15:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5696: 13:40 – 18:15 (4 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1532: 13:50 – 16:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5113: 14:00 – 16:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5155: 14:30 – 16:45 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1558: 14:50 – 17:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5115: 15:00 – 17:15 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 272: 15:30 – 17:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5117: 16:00 – 18:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1884: 16:15 – 18:40 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1518: 16:50 – 19:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5119: 17:00 – 19:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5157: 17:30 – 19:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1522: 17:50 – 20:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5121: 18:00 – 20:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1516: 18:50 – 21:25 (2 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5123: 19:00 – 21:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7610: 19:15 – 21:30 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1584: 19:45 – 22:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1550: 19:50 – 22:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight FM 9107: 20:30 – 22:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight HU 7602: 20:45 – 23:15 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5331: 21:00 – 23:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1856: 21:00 – 23:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5186: 21:15 – 23:50 (2 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5159: 21:30 – 00:05 (2 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1886: 21:55 – 00:20 (2 h 25 min)

Sunday

Flight CA 1858: 07:55 – 10:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight HU 7604: 08:15 – 10:40 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5151: 08:30 – 10:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1590: 08:50 – 11:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5103: 09:00 – 11:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5129: 09:00 – 11:15 (2 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5153: 09:30 – 11:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5105: 10:00 – 12:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7606: 10:50 – 13:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1832: 10:55 – 13:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5107: 11:00 – 13:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight HU 7612: 11:30 – 14:05 (2 h 35 min)
Flight HU 7608: 11:40 – 14:15 (2 h 35 min)
Flight CZ 3908: 11:45 – 14:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1502: 11:55 – 14:15 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5109: 12:00 – 14:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CZ 3952: 12:30 – 15:00 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 564: 12:45 – 15:10 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1520: 12:50 – 15:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5111: 13:00 – 15:10 (1 h 10 min)
Flight FM 9103: 13:30 – 15:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5696: 13:40 – 18:15 (4 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1532: 13:50 – 16:15 (2 h 25 min)
Flight MU 5113: 14:00 – 16:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight MU 5155: 14:30 – 16:45 (1 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1558: 14:55 – 17:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5115: 15:00 – 17:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5117: 16:00 – 18:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 1884: 16:15 – 18:40 (2 h 25 min)
Flight CA 1518: 16:55 – 19:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5119: 17:00 – 19:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5157: 17:30 – 20:05 (2 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1522: 17:55 – 20:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5121: 18:00 – 20:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1516: 18:50 – 21:25 (2 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5123: 19:00 – 21:20 (2 h 20 min)
Flight CA 156: 19:15 – 21:45 (2 h 30 min)
Flight HU 7610: 19:15 – 21:30 (2 h 15 min)
Flight CA 1550: 19:55 – 22:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5125: 20:00 – 22:10 (2 h 10 min)
Flight MU 5159: 20:30 – 22:50 (2 h 20 min)
Flight FM 9107: 20:30 – 22:55 (2 h 25 min)
Flight HU 7602: 20:45 – 23:15 (2 h 30 min)
Flight CA 1856: 20:55 – 23:10 (1 h 15 min)
Flight MU 5331: 21:00 – 23:30 (2 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5186: 21:15 – 23:50 (2 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1886: 21:55 – 00:20 (2 h 25 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09