Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Qingdao–Beijing

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Qingdao to Beijing. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of China, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Qingdao and Beijing

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Qingdao and Beijing. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Qingdao to Beijing schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
07:0508:40Shandong AirlinesSC 46511 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
07:2009:05China Eastern AirlinesMU 51951 h 45 minAirbus A321-100/200  
07:5509:30Air ChinaCA 1526Boeing 737-800  
09:3011:15Shandong AirlinesSC 4649Boeing 737-800  
13:1014:40China Eastern AirlinesMU 52271 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:3018:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 5193Airbus A321-100/200  
16:4018:15Shandong AirlinesSC 46551 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
17:4019:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 536Airbus A321-100/200  
19:4021:15Shandong AirlinesSC 46571 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
22:1523:45JD 5568Airbus A320-100/200  
Tuesday
07:0508:40Shandong AirlinesSC 46511 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
07:5509:30Air ChinaCA 1526Boeing 737-800  
11:3513:10Air ChinaCA 15701 h 35 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:1013:45Air ChinaCA 15761 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
16:4018:15Shandong AirlinesSC 46551 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
19:4021:15Shandong AirlinesSC 46571 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
20:0021:40Air ChinaCA 1572Boeing 737-800  
Wednesday
07:0508:40Shandong AirlinesSC 46511 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
07:2008:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 5195Airbus A321-100/200  
07:5509:30Air ChinaCA 1526Boeing 737-800  
16:3018:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 5193Airbus A321-100/200  
16:4018:15Shandong AirlinesSC 46551 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
17:4019:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 536Airbus A321-100/200  
19:4021:15Shandong AirlinesSC 4657Boeing 737-800  
20:0021:40Air ChinaCA 1572Airbus A321-100/200  
21:3523:05China Eastern AirlinesMU 5677Airbus A320-100/200  
22:1523:45JD 5568Airbus A320-100/200  
Thursday
07:0508:40Shandong AirlinesSC 46511 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
07:2008:55China Eastern AirlinesMU 5195Airbus A321-100/200  
07:5509:30Air ChinaCA 15261 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
09:3011:15Shandong AirlinesSC 46491 h 45 minBoeing 737-800  
11:3513:10Air ChinaCA 15701 h 35 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:1013:45Air ChinaCA 15761 h 35 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:1014:40China Eastern AirlinesMU 52271 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:3018:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 51931 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:4018:15Shandong AirlinesSC 46551 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
17:4019:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 5361 h 40 minAirbus A321-100/200  
19:4021:15Shandong AirlinesSC 46571 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
20:0021:40Air ChinaCA 1572Boeing 737-800  
22:2023:55JD 55681 h 35 minAirbus A330  
Friday
07:0508:40Shandong AirlinesSC 46511 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
07:2009:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 5195Airbus A321-100/200  
07:5509:30Air ChinaCA 1526Boeing 737-800  
09:3011:15Shandong AirlinesSC 4649Boeing 737-800  
11:3513:10Air ChinaCA 1570Airbus A321-100/200  
12:1013:45Air ChinaCA 1576Boeing 737-800  
16:4018:20Air ChinaCA 1580Boeing 737-800  
19:0020:35Air ChinaCA 1572Boeing 737-800  
22:2023:55JD 5568Airbus A330  
Saturday
07:2009:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 51951 h 40 minAirbus A321-100/200  
13:1014:40China Eastern AirlinesMU 5227Airbus A320-100/200  
16:3018:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 51931 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:4018:15Shandong AirlinesSC 4655Boeing 737-800  
19:4021:15Shandong AirlinesSC 4657Boeing 737-800  
20:0021:40Air ChinaCA 15721 h 40 minAirbus A321-100/200  
Sunday
08:0009:35Air ChinaCA 15261 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
11:3513:10Air ChinaCA 15701 h 35 minAirbus A321-100/200  
12:1013:45Air ChinaCA 15761 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
13:1014:40China Eastern AirlinesMU 5227Airbus A320-100/200  
16:3018:00China Eastern AirlinesMU 5193Airbus A321-100/200  
16:4018:15Shandong AirlinesSC 46551 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
17:4019:20China Eastern AirlinesMU 5361 h 40 minAirbus A321-100/200  
19:4021:15Shandong AirlinesSC 46571 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
20:0021:40Air ChinaCA 1572Boeing 737-800  

Monday

Flight SC 4651: 07:05 – 08:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5195: 07:20 – 09:05 (1 h 45 min)
Flight CA 1526: 07:55 – 09:30 ()
Flight SC 4649: 09:30 – 11:15 ()
Flight MU 5227: 13:10 – 14:40 (1 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5193: 16:30 – 18:00 ()
Flight SC 4655: 16:40 – 18:15 (1 h 35 min)
Flight MU 536: 17:40 – 19:20 ()
Flight SC 4657: 19:40 – 21:15 (1 h 35 min)
Flight JD 5568: 22:15 – 23:45 ()

Tuesday

Flight SC 4651: 07:05 – 08:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1526: 07:55 – 09:30 ()
Flight CA 1570: 11:35 – 13:10 (1 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1576: 12:10 – 13:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SC 4655: 16:40 – 18:15 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SC 4657: 19:40 – 21:15 (1 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1572: 20:00 – 21:40 ()

Wednesday

Flight SC 4651: 07:05 – 08:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5195: 07:20 – 08:55 ()
Flight CA 1526: 07:55 – 09:30 ()
Flight MU 5193: 16:30 – 18:00 ()
Flight SC 4655: 16:40 – 18:15 (1 h 35 min)
Flight MU 536: 17:40 – 19:20 ()
Flight SC 4657: 19:40 – 21:15 ()
Flight CA 1572: 20:00 – 21:40 ()
Flight MU 5677: 21:35 – 23:05 ()
Flight JD 5568: 22:15 – 23:45 ()

Thursday

Flight SC 4651: 07:05 – 08:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5195: 07:20 – 08:55 ()
Flight CA 1526: 07:55 – 09:30 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SC 4649: 09:30 – 11:15 (1 h 45 min)
Flight CA 1570: 11:35 – 13:10 (1 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1576: 12:10 – 13:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5227: 13:10 – 14:40 (1 h 30 min)
Flight MU 5193: 16:30 – 18:00 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SC 4655: 16:40 – 18:15 (1 h 35 min)
Flight MU 536: 17:40 – 19:20 (1 h 40 min)
Flight SC 4657: 19:40 – 21:15 (1 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1572: 20:00 – 21:40 ()
Flight JD 5568: 22:20 – 23:55 (1 h 35 min)

Friday

Flight SC 4651: 07:05 – 08:40 (1 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5195: 07:20 – 09:00 ()
Flight CA 1526: 07:55 – 09:30 ()
Flight SC 4649: 09:30 – 11:15 ()
Flight CA 1570: 11:35 – 13:10 ()
Flight CA 1576: 12:10 – 13:45 ()
Flight CA 1580: 16:40 – 18:20 ()
Flight CA 1572: 19:00 – 20:35 ()
Flight JD 5568: 22:20 – 23:55 ()

Saturday

Flight MU 5195: 07:20 – 09:00 (1 h 40 min)
Flight MU 5227: 13:10 – 14:40 ()
Flight MU 5193: 16:30 – 18:00 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SC 4655: 16:40 – 18:15 ()
Flight SC 4657: 19:40 – 21:15 ()
Flight CA 1572: 20:00 – 21:40 (1 h 40 min)

Sunday

Flight CA 1526: 08:00 – 09:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1570: 11:35 – 13:10 (1 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1576: 12:10 – 13:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight MU 5227: 13:10 – 14:40 ()
Flight MU 5193: 16:30 – 18:00 ()
Flight SC 4655: 16:40 – 18:15 (1 h 35 min)
Flight MU 536: 17:40 – 19:20 (1 h 40 min)
Flight SC 4657: 19:40 – 21:15 (1 h 35 min)
Flight CA 1572: 20:00 – 21:40 ()

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09