Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Montreal–Toronto

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Montreal to Toronto. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Canada, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Montreal and Toronto

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Montreal and Toronto. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Montreal to Toronto schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
05:3007:02Air CanadaAC 75611 h 32 minEmbraer 175  
06:0007:19Air CanadaAC 4811 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:0007:44WestjetWS 35131 h 44 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
06:3007:54Air CanadaAC 75691 h 24 minEmbraer 175  
06:3008:02Air CanadaAC 4851 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:0008:19Air CanadaAC 88191 h 19 minCanadair CRJ  
07:0008:32Air CanadaAC 4011 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:0009:32Air CanadaAC 4031 h 32 min  
08:4510:16WestjetWS 35211 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
09:0010:23Air CanadaAC 4051 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:0011:31WestjetWS 35231 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
10:0011:23Air CanadaAC 4071 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0012:31WestjetWS 35251 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
11:0012:23Air CanadaAC 4091 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:0013:23Air CanadaAC 4111 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:0014:31WestjetWS 35271 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
13:0014:23Air CanadaAC 4131 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:0015:23Air CanadaAC 4151 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:0016:31WestjetWS 35291 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
15:0016:24Air CanadaAC 88211 h 24 minCanadair CRJ  
15:0016:19Air CanadaAC 4171 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0017:19Air CanadaAC 4191 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0017:32Air CanadaAC 8351 h 32 minAirbus A330-300  
16:0017:31WestjetWS 35311 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
17:0018:31WestjetWS 35331 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
17:0018:32Air CanadaAC 4211 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:3019:02Air CanadaAC 4371 h 32 minBoeing 777-300ER  
18:0019:31WestjetWS 35351 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
18:0019:15TS 4741 h 15 minBoeing 737-800  
18:0019:19Air CanadaAC 4231 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:0020:19Air CanadaAC 4251 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:1520:35WestjetWS 5971 h 20 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
20:0021:31WestjetWS 35391 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
20:0021:24Air CanadaAC 88231 h 24 minCanadair CRJ  
20:0021:19Air CanadaAC 4271 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:3022:53Air CanadaAC 4291 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:0023:31WestjetWS 35411 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
Tuesday
05:3007:02Air CanadaAC 75611 h 32 minEmbraer 175  
06:0007:30Air CanadaAC 4811 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:3007:54Air CanadaAC 75691 h 24 minEmbraer 175  
06:3008:02Air CanadaAC 4851 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:0008:32Air CanadaAC 4011 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:5009:09Air CanadaAC 88191 h 19 minCanadair CRJ  
08:0009:32Air CanadaAC 4031 h 32 min  
09:0010:32Air CanadaAC 4051 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:0011:19Air CanadaAC 4071 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:1512:00WestjetWS 35231 h 45 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
11:0012:19Air CanadaAC 4091 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:1513:00WestjetWS 35251 h 45 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
12:0013:19Air CanadaAC 4111 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:0014:19Air CanadaAC 4131 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:1515:00WestjetWS 35271 h 45 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
14:0015:19Air CanadaAC 4151 h 19 minAirbus A330-300  
15:0016:19Air CanadaAC 4171 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:1517:00WestjetWS 35291 h 45 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
16:0017:31WestjetWS 35311 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
16:0017:19Air CanadaAC 4191 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:0018:29WestjetWS 35331 h 29 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
17:0018:19Air Canada
Air Canada
AC 421
AC 835
1 h 19 minAirbus A330-300  
17:2018:39Air CanadaAC 88211 h 19 minCanadair CRJ  
17:3019:02Air CanadaAC 4371 h 32 minBoeing 777-300ER  
18:0019:19Air CanadaAC 4231 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:1519:51WestjetWS 35351 h 36 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
19:0020:19Air CanadaAC 4251 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:1520:35WestjetWS 5971 h 20 minBoeing 737-800 (winglets)  
20:0021:31WestjetWS 35391 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
20:0021:24Air CanadaAC 88231 h 24 minCanadair CRJ  
20:0021:19Air CanadaAC 4271 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:3022:49Air CanadaAC 4291 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:0023:31WestjetWS 35411 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
Wednesday
05:3006:58Air CanadaAC 75611 h 28 minEmbraer 175  
06:0007:22Air CanadaAC 4811 h 22 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:0007:31WestjetWS 35131 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
06:3008:00Air CanadaAC 4851 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:3007:59WestjetWS 35431 h 29 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
06:3007:58Air CanadaAC 75691 h 28 minEmbraer 175  
07:0008:22Air CanadaAC 4011 h 22 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:3009:01WestjetWS 35191 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
07:5009:09Air CanadaAC 88191 h 19 minCanadair CRJ  
08:0009:26Air CanadaAC 4031 h 26 min  
08:4510:16WestjetWS 35211 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
09:0010:26Air CanadaAC 4051 h 26 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:0011:31WestjetWS 35231 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
10:0011:26Air CanadaAC 4071 h 26 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0012:26Air CanadaAC 4091 h 26 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0012:31WestjetWS 35251 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
12:0013:22Air CanadaAC 4111 h 22 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:0013:31WestjetWS 35271 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
13:0014:22Air CanadaAC 4131 h 22 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:0015:32Air CanadaAC 4151 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:3016:02Air CanadaAC 4951 h 32 minAirbus A330-300  
15:0016:24Air CanadaAC 88211 h 24 minCanadair CRJ  
15:0016:32Air CanadaAC 4171 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:1516:51WestjetWS 35291 h 36 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
16:0017:19Air CanadaAC 4191 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0017:32Air CanadaAC 8351 h 32 minAirbus A330-300  
16:1517:51WestjetWS 35311 h 36 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
16:3018:02Air CanadaAC 4351 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:0018:32Air CanadaAC 4211 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:0018:31WestjetWS 35331 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
17:3018:53Air CanadaAC 4371 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:4518:55TS 4841 h 10 minBoeing 737-800  
18:0019:19Air CanadaAC 4231 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0019:15TS 4761 h 15 minBoeing 737-800  
18:1519:51WestjetWS 35351 h 36 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
19:0020:19Air CanadaAC 4251 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:1520:35WestjetWS 5971 h 20 minBoeing 737-600  
19:2020:45TS 5841 h 25 minBoeing 737-800  
20:0021:24Air CanadaAC 88231 h 24 minCanadair CRJ  
20:0021:19Air CanadaAC 4271 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0021:31WestjetWS 35391 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
21:3022:49Air CanadaAC 4291 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:0023:31WestjetWS 35411 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
Thursday
05:3006:54Air CanadaAC 75611 h 24 minEmbraer 175  
06:0007:30Air CanadaAC 4811 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:3008:02Air CanadaAC 4851 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:3008:01WestjetWS 35431 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
06:3007:54Air CanadaAC 75691 h 24 minEmbraer 175  
07:0008:19Air CanadaAC 4011 h 19 min  
07:3009:01WestjetWS 35191 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
07:5009:09Air CanadaAC 88191 h 19 minCanadair CRJ  
08:0009:19Air CanadaAC 4031 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:4510:16WestjetWS 35211 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
09:0010:19Air CanadaAC 4051 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:0011:31WestjetWS 35231 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
10:0011:32Air CanadaAC 4071 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0012:22Air CanadaAC 4091 h 22 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0012:31WestjetWS 35251 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
12:0013:22Air CanadaAC 4111 h 22 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:0014:32Air CanadaAC 4131 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:1515:00WestjetWS 35271 h 45 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
14:0015:32Air CanadaAC 4151 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:0016:32Air CanadaAC 4171 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:1517:00WestjetWS 35291 h 45 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
16:0017:31WestjetWS 35311 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
16:0017:32Air CanadaAC 4191 h 32 minAirbus A330-300  
17:0018:32Air CanadaAC 4211 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:1519:00WestjetWS 35331 h 45 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
17:2018:39Air CanadaAC 88211 h 19 minCanadair CRJ  
18:0019:32Air CanadaAC 4231 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:1519:59WestjetWS 35351 h 44 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
19:0020:32Air CanadaAC 4251 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:1520:41WestjetWS 5971 h 26 minBoeing 737-600  
20:0021:32Air CanadaAC 4271 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0021:31WestjetWS 35391 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
20:0021:24Air CanadaAC 88231 h 24 minCanadair CRJ  
21:3023:02Air CanadaAC 4291 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:1523:59WestjetWS 35411 h 44 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
Friday
05:3007:00Air CanadaAC 75611 h 30 minEmbraer 175  
06:0007:30Air CanadaAC 4811 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:0007:50WestjetWS 35131 h 50 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
06:3008:02Air CanadaAC 4851 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:3007:58Air CanadaAC 75691 h 28 minEmbraer 175  
06:3008:20WestjetWS 35431 h 50 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
07:0008:19Air CanadaAC 4011 h 19 min  
07:5009:09Air CanadaAC 88191 h 19 minCanadair CRJ  
08:0009:19Air CanadaAC 4031 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:0010:19Air CanadaAC 4051 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:0011:31WestjetWS 35231 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
10:0011:19Air CanadaAC 4071 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0012:19Air CanadaAC 4091 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0012:38WestjetWS 35251 h 38 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
12:0013:22Air CanadaAC 4111 h 22 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:0013:31WestjetWS 35271 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
13:0014:32Air CanadaAC 4131 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:0015:31WestjetWS 35291 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
14:0015:32Air CanadaAC 4151 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:3015:49Air CanadaAC 4931 h 19 minAirbus A330-300  
15:0016:32Air CanadaAC 4171 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:0016:24Air CanadaAC 88211 h 24 minCanadair CRJ  
16:0017:19Air CanadaAC 4191 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0017:32Air CanadaAC 8351 h 32 minAirbus A330-300  
16:1517:51WestjetWS 35311 h 36 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
17:0018:31WestjetWS 35331 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
17:3018:53Air CanadaAC 4371 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0019:31WestjetWS 35351 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
18:0019:23Air CanadaAC 4231 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:0020:23Air CanadaAC 4251 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:0020:15TS 4701 h 15 minAirbus A330-200  
19:1520:41WestjetWS 5971 h 26 minBoeing 737-600  
20:0021:23Air CanadaAC 4271 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0021:24Air CanadaAC 88231 h 24 minCanadair CRJ  
20:1522:00WestjetWS 35391 h 45 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
21:3022:53Air CanadaAC 4291 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:0023:31WestjetWS 35411 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
Saturday
05:3006:53Air CanadaAC 75611 h 23 minEmbraer 175  
06:0007:19Air CanadaAC 4811 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:0007:31WestjetWS 35131 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
06:3007:54Air CanadaAC 75691 h 24 minEmbraer 175  
06:3008:01WestjetWS 35431 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
07:0008:32Air CanadaAC 4011 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:0009:32Air CanadaAC 4031 h 32 min  
09:0010:32Air CanadaAC 4051 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:0011:31WestjetWS 35231 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
10:0011:32Air CanadaAC 4071 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0012:19Air CanadaAC 4091 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0012:31WestjetWS 35251 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
12:0013:32Air CanadaAC 4111 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:0014:31WestjetWS 35271 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
13:0014:19Air CanadaAC 4131 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:0015:32Air CanadaAC 4151 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:0016:32Air CanadaAC 4171 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:1516:51WestjetWS 35291 h 36 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
16:0017:19Air CanadaAC 4191 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:1517:51WestjetWS 35311 h 36 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
17:0018:32Air CanadaAC 4211 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:2018:38Air CanadaAC 88211 h 18 minCanadair CRJ  
17:3018:53Air CanadaAC 4371 h 23 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:0019:31WestjetWS 35351 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
18:0019:32Air CanadaAC 4231 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:0020:19Air CanadaAC 4251 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0021:31WestjetWS 35391 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
20:0021:19Air CanadaAC 4271 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0021:24Air CanadaAC 88231 h 24 minCanadair CRJ  
21:3022:49Air CanadaAC 4291 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Sunday
05:3006:58Air CanadaAC 75611 h 28 minEmbraer 175  
06:0007:31WestjetWS 35131 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
06:0007:22Air CanadaAC 4811 h 22 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:3008:02Air CanadaAC 4851 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
06:3008:01WestjetWS 35431 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
06:3007:54Air CanadaAC 75691 h 24 minEmbraer 175  
07:0008:19Air CanadaAC 4011 h 19 min  
07:0008:24Air CanadaAC 88191 h 24 minCanadair CRJ  
07:3009:14WestjetWS 35191 h 44 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
08:0009:19Air CanadaAC 4031 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:3010:06WestjetWS 35211 h 36 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
09:0010:22Air CanadaAC 4051 h 22 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:0011:32Air CanadaAC 4071 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
10:1511:51WestjetWS 35231 h 36 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
11:0012:32Air CanadaAC 4091 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:0012:31WestjetWS 35251 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
12:0013:32Air CanadaAC 4111 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:0014:19Air CanadaAC 4131 h 19 minAirbus A320-100/200  
13:1514:51WestjetWS 35271 h 36 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
14:0015:19Air CanadaAC 4151 h 19 minAirbus A330-300  
15:0016:31WestjetWS 35291 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
15:0016:22Air CanadaAC 4171 h 22 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0017:22Air CanadaAC 4191 h 22 minAirbus A320-100/200  
16:0017:31WestjetWS 35311 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
16:0017:32Air CanadaAC 8351 h 32 minAirbus A330-300  
17:0018:34Air CanadaAC 4211 h 34 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:1518:49WestjetWS 35331 h 34 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
17:2018:39Air CanadaAC 88211 h 19 minCanadair CRJ  
18:0019:30Air CanadaAC 4231 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:1519:51WestjetWS 35351 h 36 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
19:0020:32Air CanadaAC 4251 h 32 minAirbus A320-100/200  
19:1520:35WestjetWS 5971 h 20 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
20:0021:19Air Canada
Air Canada
AC 427
AC 8823
1 h 19 minCanadair CRJ  
20:0021:31WestjetWS 35391 h 31 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  
21:3022:56Air CanadaAC 4291 h 26 minAirbus A320-100/200  
22:1523:59WestjetWS 35411 h 44 minDe Havilland Canada DHC-8-400 Dash 8Q  

Monday

Flight AC 7561: 05:30 – 07:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 481: 06:00 – 07:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3513: 06:00 – 07:44 (1 h 44 min)
Flight AC 7569: 06:30 – 07:54 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 485: 06:30 – 08:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 8819: 07:00 – 08:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 401: 07:00 – 08:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 403: 08:00 – 09:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3521: 08:45 – 10:16 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 405: 09:00 – 10:23 (1 h 23 min)
Flight WS 3523: 10:00 – 11:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 407: 10:00 – 11:23 (1 h 23 min)
Flight WS 3525: 11:00 – 12:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 409: 11:00 – 12:23 (1 h 23 min)
Flight AC 411: 12:00 – 13:23 (1 h 23 min)
Flight WS 3527: 13:00 – 14:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 413: 13:00 – 14:23 (1 h 23 min)
Flight AC 415: 14:00 – 15:23 (1 h 23 min)
Flight WS 3529: 15:00 – 16:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 8821: 15:00 – 16:24 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 417: 15:00 – 16:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 419: 16:00 – 17:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 835: 16:00 – 17:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3531: 16:00 – 17:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight WS 3533: 17:00 – 18:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 421: 17:00 – 18:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 437: 17:30 – 19:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3535: 18:00 – 19:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight TS 474: 18:00 – 19:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight AC 423: 18:00 – 19:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 425: 19:00 – 20:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 597: 19:15 – 20:35 (1 h 20 min)
Flight WS 3539: 20:00 – 21:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 8823: 20:00 – 21:24 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 427: 20:00 – 21:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 429: 21:30 – 22:53 (1 h 23 min)
Flight WS 3541: 22:00 – 23:31 (1 h 31 min)

Tuesday

Flight AC 7561: 05:30 – 07:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 481: 06:00 – 07:30 (1 h 30 min)
Flight AC 7569: 06:30 – 07:54 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 485: 06:30 – 08:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 401: 07:00 – 08:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 8819: 07:50 – 09:09 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 403: 08:00 – 09:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 405: 09:00 – 10:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 407: 10:00 – 11:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3523: 10:15 – 12:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight AC 409: 11:00 – 12:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3525: 11:15 – 13:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight AC 411: 12:00 – 13:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 413: 13:00 – 14:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3527: 13:15 – 15:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight AC 415: 14:00 – 15:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 417: 15:00 – 16:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3529: 15:15 – 17:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight WS 3531: 16:00 – 17:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 419: 16:00 – 17:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3533: 17:00 – 18:29 (1 h 29 min)
Flight AC 421 / AC 835: 17:00 – 18:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 8821: 17:20 – 18:39 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 437: 17:30 – 19:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 423: 18:00 – 19:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3535: 18:15 – 19:51 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AC 425: 19:00 – 20:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 597: 19:15 – 20:35 (1 h 20 min)
Flight WS 3539: 20:00 – 21:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 8823: 20:00 – 21:24 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 427: 20:00 – 21:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 429: 21:30 – 22:49 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3541: 22:00 – 23:31 (1 h 31 min)

Wednesday

Flight AC 7561: 05:30 – 06:58 (1 h 28 min)
Flight AC 481: 06:00 – 07:22 (1 h 22 min)
Flight WS 3513: 06:00 – 07:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 485: 06:30 – 08:00 (1 h 30 min)
Flight WS 3543: 06:30 – 07:59 (1 h 29 min)
Flight AC 7569: 06:30 – 07:58 (1 h 28 min)
Flight AC 401: 07:00 – 08:22 (1 h 22 min)
Flight WS 3519: 07:30 – 09:01 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 8819: 07:50 – 09:09 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 403: 08:00 – 09:26 (1 h 26 min)
Flight WS 3521: 08:45 – 10:16 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 405: 09:00 – 10:26 (1 h 26 min)
Flight WS 3523: 10:00 – 11:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 407: 10:00 – 11:26 (1 h 26 min)
Flight AC 409: 11:00 – 12:26 (1 h 26 min)
Flight WS 3525: 11:00 – 12:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 411: 12:00 – 13:22 (1 h 22 min)
Flight WS 3527: 12:00 – 13:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 413: 13:00 – 14:22 (1 h 22 min)
Flight AC 415: 14:00 – 15:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 495: 14:30 – 16:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 8821: 15:00 – 16:24 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 417: 15:00 – 16:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3529: 15:15 – 16:51 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AC 419: 16:00 – 17:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 835: 16:00 – 17:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3531: 16:15 – 17:51 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AC 435: 16:30 – 18:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 421: 17:00 – 18:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3533: 17:00 – 18:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 437: 17:30 – 18:53 (1 h 23 min)
Flight TS 484: 17:45 – 18:55 (1 h 10 min)
Flight AC 423: 18:00 – 19:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight TS 476: 18:00 – 19:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight WS 3535: 18:15 – 19:51 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AC 425: 19:00 – 20:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 597: 19:15 – 20:35 (1 h 20 min)
Flight TS 584: 19:20 – 20:45 (1 h 25 min)
Flight AC 8823: 20:00 – 21:24 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 427: 20:00 – 21:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3539: 20:00 – 21:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 429: 21:30 – 22:49 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3541: 22:00 – 23:31 (1 h 31 min)

Thursday

Flight AC 7561: 05:30 – 06:54 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 481: 06:00 – 07:30 (1 h 30 min)
Flight AC 485: 06:30 – 08:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3543: 06:30 – 08:01 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 7569: 06:30 – 07:54 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 401: 07:00 – 08:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3519: 07:30 – 09:01 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 8819: 07:50 – 09:09 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 403: 08:00 – 09:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3521: 08:45 – 10:16 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 405: 09:00 – 10:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3523: 10:00 – 11:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 407: 10:00 – 11:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 409: 11:00 – 12:22 (1 h 22 min)
Flight WS 3525: 11:00 – 12:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 411: 12:00 – 13:22 (1 h 22 min)
Flight AC 413: 13:00 – 14:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3527: 13:15 – 15:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight AC 415: 14:00 – 15:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 417: 15:00 – 16:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3529: 15:15 – 17:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight WS 3531: 16:00 – 17:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 419: 16:00 – 17:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 421: 17:00 – 18:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3533: 17:15 – 19:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight AC 8821: 17:20 – 18:39 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 423: 18:00 – 19:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3535: 18:15 – 19:59 (1 h 44 min)
Flight AC 425: 19:00 – 20:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 597: 19:15 – 20:41 (1 h 26 min)
Flight AC 427: 20:00 – 21:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3539: 20:00 – 21:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 8823: 20:00 – 21:24 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 429: 21:30 – 23:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3541: 22:15 – 23:59 (1 h 44 min)

Friday

Flight AC 7561: 05:30 – 07:00 (1 h 30 min)
Flight AC 481: 06:00 – 07:30 (1 h 30 min)
Flight WS 3513: 06:00 – 07:50 (1 h 50 min)
Flight AC 485: 06:30 – 08:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 7569: 06:30 – 07:58 (1 h 28 min)
Flight WS 3543: 06:30 – 08:20 (1 h 50 min)
Flight AC 401: 07:00 – 08:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 8819: 07:50 – 09:09 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 403: 08:00 – 09:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 405: 09:00 – 10:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3523: 10:00 – 11:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 407: 10:00 – 11:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 409: 11:00 – 12:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3525: 11:00 – 12:38 (1 h 38 min)
Flight AC 411: 12:00 – 13:22 (1 h 22 min)
Flight WS 3527: 12:00 – 13:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 413: 13:00 – 14:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3529: 14:00 – 15:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 415: 14:00 – 15:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 493: 14:30 – 15:49 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 417: 15:00 – 16:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 8821: 15:00 – 16:24 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 419: 16:00 – 17:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 835: 16:00 – 17:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3531: 16:15 – 17:51 (1 h 36 min)
Flight WS 3533: 17:00 – 18:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 437: 17:30 – 18:53 (1 h 23 min)
Flight WS 3535: 18:00 – 19:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 423: 18:00 – 19:23 (1 h 23 min)
Flight AC 425: 19:00 – 20:23 (1 h 23 min)
Flight TS 470: 19:00 – 20:15 (1 h 15 min)
Flight WS 597: 19:15 – 20:41 (1 h 26 min)
Flight AC 427: 20:00 – 21:23 (1 h 23 min)
Flight AC 8823: 20:00 – 21:24 (1 h 24 min)
Flight WS 3539: 20:15 – 22:00 (1 h 45 min)
Flight AC 429: 21:30 – 22:53 (1 h 23 min)
Flight WS 3541: 22:00 – 23:31 (1 h 31 min)

Saturday

Flight AC 7561: 05:30 – 06:53 (1 h 23 min)
Flight AC 481: 06:00 – 07:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3513: 06:00 – 07:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 7569: 06:30 – 07:54 (1 h 24 min)
Flight WS 3543: 06:30 – 08:01 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 401: 07:00 – 08:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 403: 08:00 – 09:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 405: 09:00 – 10:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3523: 10:00 – 11:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 407: 10:00 – 11:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 409: 11:00 – 12:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3525: 11:00 – 12:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 411: 12:00 – 13:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3527: 13:00 – 14:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 413: 13:00 – 14:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 415: 14:00 – 15:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 417: 15:00 – 16:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3529: 15:15 – 16:51 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AC 419: 16:00 – 17:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3531: 16:15 – 17:51 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AC 421: 17:00 – 18:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 8821: 17:20 – 18:38 (1 h 18 min)
Flight AC 437: 17:30 – 18:53 (1 h 23 min)
Flight WS 3535: 18:00 – 19:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 423: 18:00 – 19:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 425: 19:00 – 20:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3539: 20:00 – 21:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 427: 20:00 – 21:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 8823: 20:00 – 21:24 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 429: 21:30 – 22:49 (1 h 19 min)

Sunday

Flight AC 7561: 05:30 – 06:58 (1 h 28 min)
Flight WS 3513: 06:00 – 07:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 481: 06:00 – 07:22 (1 h 22 min)
Flight AC 485: 06:30 – 08:02 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3543: 06:30 – 08:01 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 7569: 06:30 – 07:54 (1 h 24 min)
Flight AC 401: 07:00 – 08:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 8819: 07:00 – 08:24 (1 h 24 min)
Flight WS 3519: 07:30 – 09:14 (1 h 44 min)
Flight AC 403: 08:00 – 09:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3521: 08:30 – 10:06 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AC 405: 09:00 – 10:22 (1 h 22 min)
Flight AC 407: 10:00 – 11:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3523: 10:15 – 11:51 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AC 409: 11:00 – 12:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 3525: 11:00 – 12:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 411: 12:00 – 13:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 413: 13:00 – 14:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3527: 13:15 – 14:51 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AC 415: 14:00 – 15:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3529: 15:00 – 16:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 417: 15:00 – 16:22 (1 h 22 min)
Flight AC 419: 16:00 – 17:22 (1 h 22 min)
Flight WS 3531: 16:00 – 17:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 835: 16:00 – 17:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight AC 421: 17:00 – 18:34 (1 h 34 min)
Flight WS 3533: 17:15 – 18:49 (1 h 34 min)
Flight AC 8821: 17:20 – 18:39 (1 h 19 min)
Flight AC 423: 18:00 – 19:30 (1 h 30 min)
Flight WS 3535: 18:15 – 19:51 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AC 425: 19:00 – 20:32 (1 h 32 min)
Flight WS 597: 19:15 – 20:35 (1 h 20 min)
Flight AC 427 / AC 8823: 20:00 – 21:19 (1 h 19 min)
Flight WS 3539: 20:00 – 21:31 (1 h 31 min)
Flight AC 429: 21:30 – 22:56 (1 h 26 min)
Flight WS 3541: 22:15 – 23:59 (1 h 44 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays

Attention! On the following days our schedule is different:

2018-11-01, Thursday: 11:00-19:00
2018-12-24, Monday: 0
2018-12-25, Tuesday: 11:00-19:00
2018-12-26, Wednesday: 11:00-19:00
2019-01-01, Tuesday: 0
  (8 5) 249 09 09