Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Rio de Janeiro–Florianopolis

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Rio de Janeiro to Florianopolis. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Brazil, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Rio de Janeiro and Florianopolis

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Rio de Janeiro and Florianopolis. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Rio de Janeiro to Florianopolis schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
07:2509:00Gol AirlinesG3 21361 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
08:4510:30O6 62621 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4514:15Gol AirlinesG3 21341 h 30 minBoeing 737-800  
17:0018:35Gol AirlinesG3 21381 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
22:3500:10Gol AirlinesG3 9098 35 minBoeing 737-800  
Tuesday
07:2509:00Gol AirlinesG3 21361 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
08:4510:30O6 6262 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4514:15Gol AirlinesG3 2134 30 minBoeing 737-700  
17:0018:35Gol AirlinesG3 2138 35 minBoeing 737-700  
22:3500:10Gol AirlinesG3 90981 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
Wednesday
07:2509:00Gol AirlinesG3 2136 35 minBoeing 737-800  
08:4510:30O6 6262 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4514:15Gol AirlinesG3 21341 h 30 minBoeing 737-800  
17:0018:35Gol AirlinesG3 21381 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
Thursday
07:2509:00Gol AirlinesG3 21361 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
08:4510:30O6 62621 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4514:15Gol AirlinesG3 21341 h 30 minBoeing 737-700  
17:0018:35Gol AirlinesG3 21381 h 35 minBoeing 737-700  
22:3500:10Gol AirlinesG3 9098 35 minBoeing 737-800  
Friday
07:2509:00Gol AirlinesG3 2136 35 minBoeing 737-700  
08:4510:30O6 6262 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4514:15Gol AirlinesG3 2134 30 minBoeing 737-800  
17:0018:35Gol AirlinesG3 21381 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
Saturday
07:2509:00Gol AirlinesG3 21361 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
08:4510:30O6 62621 h 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4514:15Gol AirlinesG3 2134 30 minBoeing 737-800  
17:0018:35Gol AirlinesG3 2138 35 minBoeing 737-800  
21:2522:55Gol AirlinesG3 90601 h 30 minBoeing 737-800  
Sunday
04:4506:15Gol AirlinesG3 90881 h 30 minBoeing 737-800  
07:2509:00Gol AirlinesG3 2136 35 minBoeing 737-800  
08:4510:30O6 6262 45 minAirbus A320-100/200  
12:4514:15Gol AirlinesG3 2134 30 minBoeing 737-800  
17:0018:35Gol AirlinesG3 2138 35 minBoeing 737-800  
21:4523:20Gol AirlinesG3 21861 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  

Monday

Flight G3 2136: 07:25 – 09:00 (1 h 35 min)
Flight O6 6262: 08:45 – 10:30 (1 h 45 min)
Flight G3 2134: 12:45 – 14:15 (1 h 30 min)
Flight G3 2138: 17:00 – 18:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight G3 9098: 22:35 – 00:10 ( 35 min)

Tuesday

Flight G3 2136: 07:25 – 09:00 (1 h 35 min)
Flight O6 6262: 08:45 – 10:30 ( 45 min)
Flight G3 2134: 12:45 – 14:15 ( 30 min)
Flight G3 2138: 17:00 – 18:35 ( 35 min)
Flight G3 9098: 22:35 – 00:10 (1 h 35 min)

Wednesday

Flight G3 2136: 07:25 – 09:00 ( 35 min)
Flight O6 6262: 08:45 – 10:30 ( 45 min)
Flight G3 2134: 12:45 – 14:15 (1 h 30 min)
Flight G3 2138: 17:00 – 18:35 (1 h 35 min)

Thursday

Flight G3 2136: 07:25 – 09:00 (1 h 35 min)
Flight O6 6262: 08:45 – 10:30 (1 h 45 min)
Flight G3 2134: 12:45 – 14:15 (1 h 30 min)
Flight G3 2138: 17:00 – 18:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight G3 9098: 22:35 – 00:10 ( 35 min)

Friday

Flight G3 2136: 07:25 – 09:00 ( 35 min)
Flight O6 6262: 08:45 – 10:30 ( 45 min)
Flight G3 2134: 12:45 – 14:15 ( 30 min)
Flight G3 2138: 17:00 – 18:35 (1 h 35 min)

Saturday

Flight G3 2136: 07:25 – 09:00 (1 h 35 min)
Flight O6 6262: 08:45 – 10:30 (1 h 45 min)
Flight G3 2134: 12:45 – 14:15 ( 30 min)
Flight G3 2138: 17:00 – 18:35 ( 35 min)
Flight G3 9060: 21:25 – 22:55 (1 h 30 min)

Sunday

Flight G3 9088: 04:45 – 06:15 (1 h 30 min)
Flight G3 2136: 07:25 – 09:00 ( 35 min)
Flight O6 6262: 08:45 – 10:30 ( 45 min)
Flight G3 2134: 12:45 – 14:15 ( 30 min)
Flight G3 2138: 17:00 – 18:35 ( 35 min)
Flight G3 2186: 21:45 – 23:20 (1 h 35 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09