Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Copenhagen–Brussels

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Copenhagen to Brussels. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Belgium, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Copenhagen and Brussels

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Copenhagen and Brussels. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Copenhagen to Brussels schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
06:5008:25Brussels AirlinesSN 22681 h 35 minAirbus A319  
08:1509:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5931 h 35 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:4010:20RyanAirFR 2001 h 40 min  
11:5013:20AirBaltic
Brussels Airlines
BT SN2258
SN 2258
1 h 30 minAirbus A319  
15:1516:45Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15931 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:1519:45Brussels AirlinesSN 22601 h 30 minAirbus A319  
18:2019:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5971 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:4023:15Brussels AirlinesSN 22641 h 35 minAirbus A319  
Tuesday
07:0008:35Brussels AirlinesSN 22681 h 35 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:1509:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5931 h 35 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:4010:20RyanAirFR 2001 h 40 min  
11:5013:20AirBaltic
Brussels Airlines
BT SN2258
SN 2258
1 h 30 minAirbus A319  
12:3014:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15911 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:2016:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15931 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:1519:45Brussels AirlinesSN 22601 h 30 minAirbus A319  
18:2019:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5971 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:4023:15AirBaltic
Brussels Airlines
BT SN2264
SN 2264
1 h 35 minAirbus A319  
Wednesday
06:5008:25Brussels AirlinesSN 22681 h 35 minAirbus A319  
08:1509:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5931 h 35 minAirbus A319  
08:4010:20RyanAirFR 2001 h 40 min  
11:5013:20AirBaltic
Scandinavian Airlines
Brussels Airlines
BT SN2258
SK 1591
SN 2258
1 h 30 minAirbus A319  
15:2016:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15931 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:1019:40Brussels AirlinesSN 22601 h 30 minAirbus A319  
18:2019:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5971 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:4023:15Brussels AirlinesSN 22641 h 35 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Thursday
06:5008:25Brussels AirlinesSN 22681 h 35 minAirbus A319  
08:1509:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5931 h 35 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:0010:40RyanAirFR 2001 h 40 min  
11:5013:20AirBaltic
Brussels Airlines
BT SN2258
SN 2258
1 h 30 minAirbus A319  
12:3014:00Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15911 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:2016:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15931 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:1519:45Brussels AirlinesSN 22601 h 30 minAirbus A319  
18:2019:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5971 h 30 minAirbus A319  
20:4522:25RyanAirFR 3001 h 40 min  
21:4523:10Brussels AirlinesSN 22641 h 25 minAirbus A319  
Friday
06:5008:25Brussels AirlinesSN 22681 h 35 minAirbus A319  
08:1509:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5931 h 35 minAirbus A319  
08:4010:20RyanAirFR 2001 h 40 min  
11:5013:20AirBaltic
Brussels Airlines
BT SN2258
SN 2258
1 h 30 minAirbus A319  
12:0013:30Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15911 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
15:2016:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15931 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:1519:45Brussels AirlinesSN 22601 h 30 minAirbus A319  
18:2019:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5971 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
21:4023:15AirBaltic
Brussels Airlines
BT SN2264
SN 2264
1 h 35 minAirbus A319  
Saturday
07:0008:35Brussels AirlinesSN 22681 h 35 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:1509:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 5931 h 35 minAirbus A320-100/200  
08:4010:20RyanAirFR 2001 h 40 min  
11:5013:20AirBaltic
Brussels Airlines
BT SN2258
SN 2258
1 h 30 minAirbus A319  
Sunday
06:5008:25Brussels AirlinesSN 22681 h 35 minAirbus A319  
08:4010:20RyanAirFR 2001 h 40 min  
11:5013:20Brussels AirlinesSN 22581 h 30 minAirbus A319  
15:2016:50Scandinavian AirlinesSK 15931 h 30 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:1519:45Brussels AirlinesSN 22601 h 30 minAirbus A319  
20:4522:25RyanAirFR 3001 h 40 min  
21:4023:15Brussels AirlinesSN 22641 h 35 minAirbus A319  

Monday

Flight SN 2268: 06:50 – 08:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 593: 08:15 – 09:50 (1 h 35 min)
Flight FR 200: 08:40 – 10:20 (1 h 40 min)
Flight BT SN2258 / SN 2258: 11:50 – 13:20 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 1593: 15:15 – 16:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SN 2260: 18:15 – 19:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 597: 18:20 – 19:50 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SN 2264: 21:40 – 23:15 (1 h 35 min)

Tuesday

Flight SN 2268: 07:00 – 08:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 593: 08:15 – 09:50 (1 h 35 min)
Flight FR 200: 08:40 – 10:20 (1 h 40 min)
Flight BT SN2258 / SN 2258: 11:50 – 13:20 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 1591: 12:30 – 14:00 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 1593: 15:20 – 16:50 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SN 2260: 18:15 – 19:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 597: 18:20 – 19:50 (1 h 30 min)
Flight BT SN2264 / SN 2264: 21:40 – 23:15 (1 h 35 min)

Wednesday

Flight SN 2268: 06:50 – 08:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 593: 08:15 – 09:50 (1 h 35 min)
Flight FR 200: 08:40 – 10:20 (1 h 40 min)
Flight BT SN2258 / SK 1591 / SN 2258: 11:50 – 13:20 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 1593: 15:20 – 16:50 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SN 2260: 18:10 – 19:40 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 597: 18:20 – 19:50 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SN 2264: 21:40 – 23:15 (1 h 35 min)

Thursday

Flight SN 2268: 06:50 – 08:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 593: 08:15 – 09:50 (1 h 35 min)
Flight FR 200: 09:00 – 10:40 (1 h 40 min)
Flight BT SN2258 / SN 2258: 11:50 – 13:20 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 1591: 12:30 – 14:00 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 1593: 15:20 – 16:50 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SN 2260: 18:15 – 19:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 597: 18:20 – 19:50 (1 h 30 min)
Flight FR 300: 20:45 – 22:25 (1 h 40 min)
Flight SN 2264: 21:45 – 23:10 (1 h 25 min)

Friday

Flight SN 2268: 06:50 – 08:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 593: 08:15 – 09:50 (1 h 35 min)
Flight FR 200: 08:40 – 10:20 (1 h 40 min)
Flight BT SN2258 / SN 2258: 11:50 – 13:20 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 1591: 12:00 – 13:30 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 1593: 15:20 – 16:50 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SN 2260: 18:15 – 19:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 597: 18:20 – 19:50 (1 h 30 min)
Flight BT SN2264 / SN 2264: 21:40 – 23:15 (1 h 35 min)

Saturday

Flight SN 2268: 07:00 – 08:35 (1 h 35 min)
Flight SK 593: 08:15 – 09:50 (1 h 35 min)
Flight FR 200: 08:40 – 10:20 (1 h 40 min)
Flight BT SN2258 / SN 2258: 11:50 – 13:20 (1 h 30 min)

Sunday

Flight SN 2268: 06:50 – 08:25 (1 h 35 min)
Flight FR 200: 08:40 – 10:20 (1 h 40 min)
Flight SN 2258: 11:50 – 13:20 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SK 1593: 15:20 – 16:50 (1 h 30 min)
Flight SN 2260: 18:15 – 19:45 (1 h 30 min)
Flight FR 300: 20:45 – 22:25 (1 h 40 min)
Flight SN 2264: 21:40 – 23:15 (1 h 35 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09