Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Mendoza–Buenos Aires

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Mendoza to Buenos Aires. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Argentina, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Mendoza and Buenos Aires

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Mendoza and Buenos Aires. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Mendoza to Buenos Aires schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
17:1118:47LA 76431 h 36 minAirbus A320-100/200  
Tuesday
07:1008:45Aerolineas ArgentinasAR 14031 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
08:4510:21LA 76411 h 36 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:4313:19LA 76531 h 36 minAirbus A320-100/200  
14:3516:15Aerolineas ArgentinasAR 14231 h 40 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
17:1718:53LA 76431 h 36 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:5519:30Aerolineas ArgentinasAR 14671 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
19:1020:45Aerolineas ArgentinasAR 14631 h 35 minBoeing 737-700 (winglets)  
Wednesday
08:4610:22LA 76411 h 36 minAirbus A320-100/200  
11:4313:19LA 76451 h 36 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:2118:57LA 76431 h 36 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:2520:00Aerolineas ArgentinasAR 14671 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
20:0521:40Aerolineas ArgentinasAR 14111 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
Thursday
06:3008:10LA 76531 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
07:1008:45Aerolineas ArgentinasAR 14031 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
08:4010:20LA 76411 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
09:4511:20Aerolineas ArgentinasAR 15371 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
17:2118:57LA 76431 h 36 minAirbus A320-100/200  
18:2520:00Aerolineas ArgentinasAR 14671 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
18:3520:15LA 76451 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
20:0521:40Aerolineas ArgentinasAR 14111 h 35 minBoeing 737-800  
Friday
      
Saturday
      
Sunday
08:4010:20LA 76411 h 40 minAirbus A320-100/200  
17:0418:40LA 76431 h 36 minAirbus A320-100/200  

Monday

Flight LA 7643: 17:11 – 18:47 (1 h 36 min)

Tuesday

Flight AR 1403: 07:10 – 08:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight LA 7641: 08:45 – 10:21 (1 h 36 min)
Flight LA 7653: 11:43 – 13:19 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AR 1423: 14:35 – 16:15 (1 h 40 min)
Flight LA 7643: 17:17 – 18:53 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AR 1467: 17:55 – 19:30 (1 h 35 min)
Flight AR 1463: 19:10 – 20:45 (1 h 35 min)

Wednesday

Flight LA 7641: 08:46 – 10:22 (1 h 36 min)
Flight LA 7645: 11:43 – 13:19 (1 h 36 min)
Flight LA 7643: 17:21 – 18:57 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AR 1467: 18:25 – 20:00 (1 h 35 min)
Flight AR 1411: 20:05 – 21:40 (1 h 35 min)

Thursday

Flight LA 7653: 06:30 – 08:10 (1 h 40 min)
Flight AR 1403: 07:10 – 08:45 (1 h 35 min)
Flight LA 7641: 08:40 – 10:20 (1 h 40 min)
Flight AR 1537: 09:45 – 11:20 (1 h 35 min)
Flight LA 7643: 17:21 – 18:57 (1 h 36 min)
Flight AR 1467: 18:25 – 20:00 (1 h 35 min)
Flight LA 7645: 18:35 – 20:15 (1 h 40 min)
Flight AR 1411: 20:05 – 21:40 (1 h 35 min)

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Flight LA 7641: 08:40 – 10:20 (1 h 40 min)
Flight LA 7643: 17:04 – 18:40 (1 h 36 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

13:00-19:00 — Workdays
13:00-17:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09