Departure Date
 
Return Date
1 passenger
Adults
(Older then 12)
Children
(From 2 to 12)
Infants
(Under 2)
OK
Find Tickets

Plane tickets Fuerteventura-Puerto del Rosario–Tenerife

Using the form above, you can find flight offers from Fuerteventura-Puerto del Rosario to Tenerife. Using our search engine you can get many offers from airlines the world over. Avia.lt will find best options with low fares. Also it is possible to find plane tickets offers for other cities of Spain, both in economy and business classes.

Schedule of direct flights between Fuerteventura-Puerto del Rosario and Tenerife

Here we give the schedule of direct flights between Fuerteventura-Puerto del Rosario and Tenerife. You can purchase tickets to this flights by using our search and booking form above.

Open direct flights from Fuerteventura-Puerto del Rosario to Tenerife schedule
day of week departure arrival airline flight number Duration aircraft
Monday
20:3021:20Binter CanariasNT 429 50 minATR ATR 72  
Tuesday
08:3009:20Binter CanariasNT 415 50 min  
20:3021:20Binter CanariasNT 429 50 min  
Wednesday
08:3009:20Binter CanariasNT 415 50 minATR ATR 72  
16:0016:50Binter CanariasNT 421 50 min  
17:5018:40Binter CanariasNT 425 50 min  
20:3021:20Binter CanariasNT 429 50 min  
Thursday
08:3009:20Binter CanariasNT 415 50 minATR ATR 72  
20:3021:20Binter CanariasNT 429 50 minATR ATR 72  
Friday
08:3009:20Binter CanariasNT 415 50 min  
13:5514:45Binter CanariasNT 417 50 minATR ATR 72  
16:3517:25Binter CanariasNT 421 50 minATR ATR 72  
20:3021:20Binter CanariasNT 429 50 minATR ATR 72  
Saturday
11:2012:10Binter CanariasNT 413 50 min  
13:5514:45Binter CanariasNT 417 50 minATR ATR 72  
16:0016:50Binter CanariasNT 419 50 min  
20:3021:20Binter CanariasNT 429 50 minATR ATR 72  
21:2022:10Binter CanariasNT 431 50 minATR ATR 72  
Sunday
08:3009:20Binter CanariasNT 415 50 min  

Monday

Flight NT 429: 20:30 – 21:20 ( 50 min)

Tuesday

Flight NT 415: 08:30 – 09:20 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 429: 20:30 – 21:20 ( 50 min)

Wednesday

Flight NT 415: 08:30 – 09:20 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 421: 16:00 – 16:50 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 425: 17:50 – 18:40 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 429: 20:30 – 21:20 ( 50 min)

Thursday

Flight NT 415: 08:30 – 09:20 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 429: 20:30 – 21:20 ( 50 min)

Friday

Flight NT 415: 08:30 – 09:20 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 417: 13:55 – 14:45 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 421: 16:35 – 17:25 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 429: 20:30 – 21:20 ( 50 min)

Saturday

Flight NT 413: 11:20 – 12:10 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 417: 13:55 – 14:45 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 419: 16:00 – 16:50 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 429: 20:30 – 21:20 ( 50 min)
Flight NT 431: 21:20 – 22:10 ( 50 min)

Sunday

Flight NT 415: 08:30 – 09:20 ( 50 min)

Avia.lt belongs to UAB "Baltic Clipper"

Enterprise Code: 110437597
VAT Code: LT104375917
address: Laisvės al. 61-1, Kaunas, LT-44304
email: info@avia.lt

Information and Help by Phone (8 5) 249 09 09:

8:00-21:00 — Workdays
11:00-19:00 — Weekends/Holidays
  (8 5) 249 09 09